Oktober |
2023-10-22 09:20 |
Pantamera P Div. 22 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A - IBF Dalen |
|
Midgårdshallen |
2023-10-27 19:10 |
Pantamera P Div. 21 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/CSÅ - Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A |
|
Sjöfruhallen |
November |
2023-11-11 |
Pantamera P Div. 22 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A - Holmsund City IBC |
|
Bräntbergsskolan |
2023-11-11 12:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 21 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A - Holmsund City IBC |
|
Bräntbergsskolan |
2023-11-19 15:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 21 |
IBF Dalen - Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A |
|
Jubileumshallen Teg |
2023-11-25 10:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 22 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A - Sävar IK |
|
Umeå Energi Arena Väst |
December |
2023-12-02 |
Pantamera P Div. 22 |
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A |
|
Täftehallen |
2023-12-02 13:00 |
Pantamera P Div. 21 |
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A |
|
Täftehallen |
2023-12-09 15:35 |
Pantamera P Div. 22 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A - Sandåkerns SK/Röd |
|
Sjöfruhallen |
2023-12-16 13:10 |
Pantamera P Div. 21 |
Sandåkerns SK /Vit - Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A |
|
Musköten 2 |
Januari |
2024-01-14 10:15 |
Pantamera P Div. 21 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A - Gimonäs Umeå IF/CSÅ |
Inst. |
Sjöfruhallen |
2024-01-20 11:20 |
Pantamera P Div. 22 |
IBF Dalen - Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A |
|
Midgårdshallen |
2024-01-28 |
Pantamera P Div. 22 |
Holmsund City IBC - Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A |
|
Storsjöhallen |
2024-01-28 11:20 |
Pantamera P Div. 21 |
Holmsund City IBC - Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A |
|
Storsjöhallen |
Februari |
2024-02-04 11:15 |
Pantamera P Div. 22 |
Sävar IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A |
|
Sävaråhallen |
2024-02-10 10:20 |
Pantamera P Div. 21 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A - IBF Dalen |
|
Midgårdshallen |
2024-02-24 |
Pantamera P Div. 22 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A - Täfteå IK |
|
Sjöfruhallen |
2024-02-24 10:15 |
Pantamera P Div. 21 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A - Täfteå IK |
|
Sjöfruhallen |
Mars |
2024-03-16 11:20 |
Pantamera P Div. 21 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A - Sandåkerns SK /Vit |
|
Sjöfruhallen |
2024-03-24 13:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 22 |
Sandåkerns SK/Röd - Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG-A |
|
Musköten 2 |