Oktober |
2023-10-07 08:10 |
Pantamera Flick Röd G Höst FD |
Landvetter IBK F11/12 - IBF Älvstranden F09/10/11 Vit |
0 - 8 |
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
2023-10-15 14:10 |
Pantamera Flick Röd G Höst FD |
Landvetter IBK F11/12 - Floda IBK F11/12 |
8 - 0 |
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
2023-10-22 13:00 |
Pantamera Flick Röd G Höst FD |
FBC Lerum F10/11 Svart - Landvetter IBK F11/12 |
3 - 2 |
Lerum Arena C |
2023-10-28 11:20 |
Pantamera Flick Röd G Höst FD |
Landvetter IBK F11/12 - IBK Göteborg/Guldhedens IK F09-11 |
2 - 7 |
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
November |
2023-11-19 15:30 |
Pantamera Flick Röd G Höst FD |
IBF Älvstranden F09/10/11 Vit - Landvetter IBK F11/12 |
3 - 2 |
Santoshallen |
2023-11-26 16:30 |
Pantamera Flick Röd G Höst FD |
Floda IBK F11/12 - Landvetter IBK F11/12 |
6 - 1 |
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
December |
2023-12-02 12:20 |
Pantamera Flick Röd G Höst FD |
Landvetter IBK F11/12 - FBC Lerum F10/11 Svart |
1 - 4 |
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
2023-12-09 13:25 |
Pantamera Flick Röd G Höst FD |
IBK Göteborg/Guldhedens IK F09-11 - Landvetter IBK F11/12 |
2 - 12 |
Härlandatjärns Skolans Sporthall |
2023-12-16 17:10 |
Flickor Tr-matcher 2023-24 |
IBF Backadalen F11/12 Röd - Landvetter IBK F11/12 |
0 - 0 |
Tuve Sporthall |
Januari |
2024-01-14 11:10 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Vår FD |
Landvetter IBK F11/12 - Surte IS IBK F11 Röd |
3 - 1 |
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
2024-01-21 14:00 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Vår FD |
IBK Kungälv F10/11/12 vit - Landvetter IBK F11/12 |
6 - 2 |
Munkegärdehallen |
2024-01-28 14:30 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Vår FD |
Landvetter IBK F11/12 - Stenungsunds IBK F10-11 Svart |
5 - 8 |
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
Februari |
2024-02-04 15:15 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Vår FD |
FBC Lerum F10/11 Svart - Landvetter IBK F11/12 |
2 - 2 |
Rydsbergshallen |
2024-02-24 13:15 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Vår FD |
Landvetter IBK F11/12 - Frölunda IBK Flickor Röd |
4 - 1 |
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
2024-02-26 18:30 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Vår FD |
Öckerö IBK F10-13 - Landvetter IBK F11/12 |
1 - 2 |
Hedenskolans Idrottshall |
Mars |
2024-03-02 11:00 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Vår FD |
IBF Backadalen F11/12 Röd - Landvetter IBK F11/12 |
3 - 1 |
Tuve Sporthall |
2024-03-16 14:15 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Vår FD |
Landvetter IBK F11/12 - IBK Göteborg /Guldhedens IK F09-11 |
3 - 7 |
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
2024-03-24 14:50 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Vår FD |
IK Zenith F12 - Landvetter IBK F11/12 |
5 - 1 |
Björlanda Idrottshall |
April |
2024-04-05 18:00 |
FPC F2011 grupp D |
Jönköpings IK 2 - Landvetter IBK |
2 - 0 |
FPC Huskvarna Sporthall, gymnastikhall, Husqvarna AB |
2024-04-06 09:40 |
FPC F2011 grupp D |
Landvetter IBK - Gransholms IF |
1 - 3 |
FPC Hisingstorps Sporthall, OnePartnerGroup |
2024-04-06 14:40 |
FPC F2011 grupp D |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad Vit - Landvetter IBK |
7 - 1 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus A-hall, Euromaskin |
2024-04-07 10:30 |
FPC F2011 B-slutspel |
Grästorps IBK - Landvetter IBK |
1 - 3 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus Arenan, Stenbergs |
2024-04-07 14:40 |
FPC F2011 B-slutspel |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad Röd - Landvetter IBK |
2 - 1 |
FPC Huskvarna Sporthall A, BDO |