Oktober |
2023-10-07 12:15 |
Pantamera PK4 Röd 2010 ÖLIBF |
Gropens IF 10/11 PK4 - SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 |
7 - 4 |
Lekebergs Sporthall (Fjugesta Bollhall) |
2023-10-15 12:00 |
Pantamera PK4 Röd 2010 ÖLIBF |
SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 - Ekeby IF 2010 PK4 |
3 - 4 |
Odenskolans Sporthall |
2023-10-22 16:00 |
Pantamera PK4 Röd 2010 ÖLIBF |
Askersunds IBK 10/11 PK4 - SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 |
3 - 7 |
Närlundahallen |
November |
2023-11-12 13:00 |
Pantamera PK4 Röd 2010 ÖLIBF |
SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 - Örebro SK Ung 2011 PK4 |
7 - 5 |
Odenskolans Sporthall |
2023-11-18 11:30 |
Pantamera PK4 Röd 2010 ÖLIBF |
Pålsboda IBF 2010 PK4 - SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 |
4 - 2 |
Sydnärkehallen |
2023-11-26 11:00 |
Pantamera PK4 Röd 2010 ÖLIBF |
SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 - Lillån IBK 2010 PK4 |
4 - 2 |
Odenskolans Sporthall |
December |
2023-12-03 12:00 |
05. DM - Pojkar 2010 Grupp 1 |
Askersunds IBK 10/11 PK4 - SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 |
5 - 0 |
Närlundahallen |
2023-12-03 14:00 |
05. DM - Pojkar 2010 Grupp 1 |
SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 - IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 |
4 - 8 |
Närlundahallen |
2023-12-08 18:15 |
Pantamera PK4 Röd 2010 ÖLIBF |
KFUM Örebro 10/11 PK4 - SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 |
5 - 4 |
Rostahallen Örebro |
2023-12-17 11:00 |
Pantamera PK4 Röd 2010 ÖLIBF |
SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 - IBF Örebro Ung 2010 PK4 |
6 - 0 |
Odenskolans Sporthall |
Januari |
2024-01-07 19:00 |
Pantamera PK4 Röd 2010 ÖLIBF |
SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 - Gropens IF 10/11 PK4 |
5 - 6 |
Odenskolans Sporthall |
2024-01-13 13:15 |
Pantamera PK4 Röd 2010 ÖLIBF |
Ekeby IF 2010 PK4 - SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 |
2 - 7 |
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora) |
2024-01-21 11:00 |
Pantamera PK4 Röd 2010 ÖLIBF |
SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 - Askersunds IBK 10/11 PK4 |
9 - 0 |
Odenskolans Sporthall |
Februari |
2024-02-10 15:30 |
Pantamera PK4 Röd 2010 ÖLIBF |
Örebro SK Ung 2011 PK4 - SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 |
4 - 1 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
Mars |
2024-03-02 15:00 |
Pantamera PK4 Röd 2010 ÖLIBF |
Lillån IBK 2010 PK4 - SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 |
8 - 2 |
Lillåns skola pl 1 |
2024-03-16 14:55 |
Pantamera PK4 Röd 2010 ÖLIBF |
IBF Örebro Ung 2010 PK4 - SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 |
4 - 4 |
Mellringehallen - Örebro |
2024-03-17 14:00 |
Pantamera PK4 Röd 2010 ÖLIBF |
SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 - KFUM Örebro 10/11 PK4 |
7 - 1 |
Odenskolans Sporthall |
April |
2024-04-06 11:00 |
Pantamera PK4 Röd 2010 ÖLIBF |
SMÅ IF 09/11 PK4 - Pålsboda IBF 2010 PK4 |
8 - 5 |
Odenskolans Sporthall |