Oktober |
2023-10-15 14:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
IBF Norrköping P 11 - Linghems SK P 11 |
3 - 10 |
Borgsmohallen |
2023-10-21 15:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
Linghems SK P 11 - Bergs IK P 11/12 |
7 - 6 |
Kärnahallen |
2023-10-28 15:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
Westerviks IBK P 10/11 - Linghems SK P 11 |
3 - 5 |
Bökensved Sporthall |
November |
2023-11-11 16:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
Linghems SK P 11 - Hjulsbro IK P11-12 Lila |
5 - 2 |
Kärnahallen |
2023-11-15 18:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
Finspång IBK PF 11/12 - Linghems SK P 11 |
5 - 5 |
Arena Grosvad |
2023-11-19 13:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
Linghems SK P 11 - IBK Åtvidaberg P 09/11 |
6 - 9 |
Wahlbeckshallen A |
2023-11-25 10:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
Rimforsa IF P 10/12 - Linghems SK P 11 |
10 - 4 |
Hackelhallen |
December |
2023-12-08 19:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
IBF Antvarden P 10/11 - Linghems SK P 11 |
3 - 5 |
Överums Sporthall |
2023-12-13 19:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
Solfjäderstaden IBK P 11 Röd - Linghems SK P 11 |
6 - 3 |
Radiomasten Innebandycenter |
2023-12-17 16:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
Linghems SK P 11 - Borensberg IBC P10/11 |
4 - 9 |
Kärnahallen |
Januari |
2024-01-13 11:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
Linghems SK P 11 - IBF Norrköping P 11 |
6 - 2 |
Kärnahallen |
2024-01-21 14:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
Bergs IK P 11/12 - Linghems SK P 11 |
2 - 7 |
Kärnahallen |
2024-01-25 18:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
Linghems SK P 11 - Westerviks IBK P 10/11 |
6 - 6 |
Ånestadhallen |
2024-01-27 15:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
Hjulsbro IK P11-12 Lila - Linghems SK P 11 |
3 - 5 |
Kärnahallen |
Februari |
2024-02-03 12:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
Linghems SK P 11 - Finspång IBK PF 11/12 |
4 - 9 |
Kärnahallen |
2024-02-12 19:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
IBK Åtvidaberg P 09/11 - Linghems SK P 11 |
5 - 1 |
Åtvidaberg Sporthall |
Mars |
2024-03-02 14:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
Linghems SK P 11 - Rimforsa IF P 10/12 |
4 - 4 |
Kärnahallen |
2024-03-10 17:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
Linghems SK P 11 - IBF Antvarden P 10/11 |
4 - 8 |
Wahlbeckshallen B |
2024-03-17 15:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
Linghems SK P 11 - Solfjäderstaden IBK P 11 Röd |
5 - 10 |
Kärnahallen |
2024-03-23 11:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd Klass E |
Borensberg IBC P10/11 - Linghems SK P 11 |
5 - 6 |
Hällaskolan |