Augusti |
2023-08-19 17:00 |
Träningsmatcher Uppland |
Älvsjö AIK IBF HJ - IS Saga HJ |
|
IFU Arena Gibon |
September |
2023-09-09 11:00 |
Träningsmatcher Herr/Pojk VIBF |
Västerås IBS Ungdom HJAS - IS Saga HJ |
3 - 4 |
Kristiansborgshallen |
2023-09-23 12:15 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 2 norra |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - IS Saga |
4 - 4 |
Hässelbyhallen |
2023-09-29 19:30 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 2 norra |
IS Saga - Täby FC (B) |
8 - 0 |
IFU Arena DHinox |
Oktober |
2023-10-07 16:30 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 2 norra |
Rosersberg Arlanda IBK - IS Saga |
5 - 5 |
Ekilla Sporthall |
2023-10-08 16:30 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IS Saga - Rosersberg Arlanda IBK |
3 - 8 |
IFU Arena DHinox |
2023-10-13 20:30 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 2 norra |
IS Saga - FBC Sollentuna (A) |
15 - 2 |
IFU Arena A |
2023-10-15 17:30 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
FBC Sollentuna - IS Saga |
2 - 7 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2023-10-20 19:30 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
Åkersberga IBF/Vallentuna IBK - IS Saga |
9 - 7 |
Österåkers Multiarena Ljusterö |
2023-10-22 18:15 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 2 norra |
IK Sirius FBC - IS Saga |
2 - 3 |
IFU Arena DHinox |
2023-10-29 16:15 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IS Saga - IK Sirius FBC |
3 - 3 |
IFU Arena A |
November |
2023-11-03 20:00 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
Väsby AIK - IS Saga |
5 - 5 |
Smedsgärdshallen |
2023-11-10 20:00 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 2 norra |
IS Saga - Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
4 - 4 |
IFU Arena Upplands Energi |
2023-11-10 20:45 |
USM Pojkar 16 Grupp 11 |
IS Saga - Väsby AIK |
3 - 3 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2023-11-11 11:30 |
USM Pojkar 16 Grupp 11 |
FBC Sollentuna - IS Saga |
3 - 5 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2023-11-11 15:00 |
USM Pojkar 16 Grupp 11 |
IS Saga - IK Sirius FBC |
6 - 3 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2023-11-17 19:30 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IS Saga - Täby FC |
6 - 6 |
IFU Arena DHinox |
2023-11-24 20:00 |
Juniorallsvenskan D2 HJ18 |
Järfälla Bele IBK - IS Saga |
3 - 2 |
Jakobsbergs Sporthall |
2023-11-26 17:00 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 2 norra |
IS Saga - Järfälla Bele IBK (A) |
3 - 3 |
IFU Arena Upplands Energi |
December |
2023-12-01 20:15 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IS Saga - AIK IBF |
9 - 9 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2023-12-08 19:45 |
Juniorallsvenskan D2 HJ18 |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö - IS Saga |
4 - 4 |
Torsviks Idrottshall |
2023-12-10 16:15 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 2 norra |
IS Saga - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
5 - 2 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2023-12-16 11:15 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 2 norra |
Täby FC (B) - IS Saga |
7 - 4 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
Januari |
2024-01-12 19:30 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IS Saga - Hässelby SK IBK |
5 - 3 |
IFU Arena DHinox |
2024-01-14 15:00 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 2 norra |
IS Saga - Rosersberg Arlanda IBK |
5 - 5 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2024-01-18 20:05 |
Juniorallsvenskan D2 HJ18 |
Danderyd FC - IS Saga |
3 - 2 |
Mörbyhallen |
2024-01-20 13:45 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 2 norra |
FBC Sollentuna (A) - IS Saga |
2 - 3 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2024-01-26 19:00 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IS Saga - FBC Sollentuna |
3 - 1 |
IFU Arena Upplands Energi |
2024-01-27 09:00 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 2 norra |
IS Saga - IK Sirius FBC |
3 - 3 |
IFU Arena DHinox |
2024-01-28 12:30 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
Rosersberg Arlanda IBK - IS Saga |
11 - 4 |
Ekilla Sporthall |
Februari |
2024-02-03 14:05 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 2 norra |
Danderyds SK IBF (A) - IS Saga |
6 - 4 |
Mörbyhallen |
2024-02-16 19:30 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IS Saga - Åkersberga IBF/Vallentuna IBK |
6 - 2 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2024-02-17 14:50 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 2 norra |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK - IS Saga |
4 - 3 |
Storvreta IBK Sporthall |
2024-02-28 19:30 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IK Sirius FBC - IS Saga |
4 - 4 |
IFU Arena Upplands Energi |
Mars |
2024-03-08 20:15 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IS Saga - Väsby AIK |
6 - 9 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2024-03-10 12:30 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 2 norra |
IS Saga - Danderyds SK IBF (A) |
3 - 3 |
IFU Arena A |
2024-03-17 12:15 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 2 norra |
Järfälla Bele IBK (A) - IS Saga |
3 - 7 |
Jakobsbergs Sporthall |
2024-03-22 20:15 |
Förkval 2 |
Hässelby SK IBK - IS Saga |
10 - 4 |
Hässelbyhallen |
Juni |
2024-06-02 11:30 |
Träningsmatcher Herr/Pojk VIBF |
Västerås IBS Ungdom HJAS - IS Saga HJ |
6 - 9 |
Kristiansborgshallen |