Omgång 1 |
2009-09-19 10:00 |
1 |
Fröjereds IF U - IBK Lidköping U |
2 - 4 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
|
2009-09-19 11:30 |
1 |
IBK Vänersborg Redstars - Tranemo IBK |
8 - 2 |
|
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
|
2009-09-19 12:30 |
1 |
Skövde IBF U - IBK Tygriket 99 U |
11 - 3 |
|
Arena C, Skövde |
|
2009-09-19 17:00 |
1 |
Tibro IBK - Wårgårda IBK |
4 - 1 |
|
Sporthallen, Tibro |
30 |
Omgång 2 |
2009-09-26 10:30 |
2 |
Wårgårda IBK - IBK Vänersborg Redstars |
3 - 4 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2009-09-26 12:30 |
2 |
Tranemo IBK - IBK Lockerud Ungdom U |
OW (0 - 5) |
|
Idrottshall, Tranemo |
|
2009-09-26 16:15 |
2 |
Mullsjö AIS U - Tibro IBK |
2 - 2 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
2009-09-27 11:00 |
2 |
IBK Lidköping U - Skövde IBF U |
2 - 5 |
|
Idrottens hus i Lidköping |
|
Omgång 3 |
2009-10-03 10:30 |
3 |
Wårgårda IBK - Tranemo IBK |
5 - 4 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2009-10-03 12:00 |
3 |
Tibro IBK - IBK Tygriket 99 U |
9 - 3 |
|
Sporthallen, Tibro |
30 |
2009-10-03 15:30 |
3 |
Fröjereds IF U - IBK Lockerud Ungdom U |
6 - 3 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
|
2009-10-04 12:30 |
3 |
IBK Vänersborg Redstars - Mullsjö AIS U |
3 - 3 |
|
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
|
Omgång 4 |
2009-10-10 12:00 |
4 |
IBK Tygriket 99 U - IBK Vänersborg Redstars |
7 - 5 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
2009-10-10 13:00 |
4 |
IBK Lockerud Ungdom U - Skövde IBF U |
3 - 5 |
|
ICA-kvantum hallen, Mariestad |
|
2009-10-10 15:00 |
4 |
Tranemo IBK - Fröjereds IF U |
6 - 7 |
|
Idrottshall, Tranemo |
|
2009-10-10 16:15 |
4 |
Mullsjö AIS U - Wårgårda IBK |
16 - 2 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
2009-10-10 16:45 |
4 |
IBK Lidköping U - Tibro IBK |
1 - 8 |
|
Idrottens hus i Lidköping |
|
Omgång 5 |
2009-10-17 10:30 |
5 |
Wårgårda IBK - IBK Tygriket 99 U |
6 - 1 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2009-10-17 15:00 |
5 |
Mullsjö AIS U - Tranemo IBK |
9 - 2 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
2009-10-18 14:00 |
5 |
IBK Vänersborg Redstars - IBK Lidköping U |
8 - 1 |
|
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
|
2009-10-18 15:00 |
5 |
Skövde IBF U - Fröjereds IF U |
4 - 8 |
|
Arena B |
|
Omgång 6 |
2009-10-23 19:30 |
6 |
IBK Lockerud Ungdom U - Tibro IBK |
2 - 1 |
|
ICA-kvantum hallen, Mariestad |
|
2009-10-23 20:00 |
6 |
Tranemo IBK - Skövde IBF U |
4 - 3 |
|
Idrottshall, Tranemo |
|
2009-10-24 12:00 |
6 |
IBK Tygriket 99 U - Mullsjö AIS U |
5 - 9 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
2009-10-24 13:00 |
6 |
IBK Lidköping U - Wårgårda IBK |
7 - 3 |
|
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
|
Omgång 7 |
2009-10-30 19:45 |
7 |
IBK Tygriket 99 U - Tranemo IBK |
4 - 5 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
2009-11-01 15:00 |
7 |
IBK Vänersborg Redstars - IBK Lockerud Ungdom U |
6 - 0 |
|
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
|
2009-11-01 18:00 |
7 |
Mullsjö AIS U - IBK Lidköping U |
6 - 3 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
2009-11-07 13:00 |
7 |
Tibro IBK - Fröjereds IF U |
6 - 4 |
|
Sporthallen, Tibro |
56 |
Omgång 8 |
2009-11-10 19:30 |
8 |
Skövde IBF U - Tibro IBK |
4 - 3 |
|
Arena C, Skövde |
|
2009-11-14 10:45 |
8 |
IBK Lidköping U - IBK Tygriket 99 U |
14 - 6 |
|
Idrottens hus i Lidköping |
|
2009-11-15 11:30 |
8 |
IBK Lockerud Ungdom U - Wårgårda IBK |
5 - 5 |
|
ICA-kvantum hallen, Mariestad |
|
2009-11-15 13:00 |
8 |
Fröjereds IF U - IBK Vänersborg Redstars |
9 - 6 |
|
Forshallen - Tidaholm |
|
Omgång 9 |
2009-11-18 20:00 |
9 |
IBK Vänersborg Redstars - Skövde IBF U |
5 - 4 |
|
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
|
2009-11-21 17:30 |
9 |
IBK Lidköping U - Tranemo IBK |
17 - 3 |
|
Idrottens hus i Lidköping |
|
2009-11-22 15:30 |
9 |
Mullsjö AIS U - IBK Lockerud Ungdom U |
12 - 2 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
2009-12-01 20:30 |
9 |
Wårgårda IBK - Fröjereds IF U |
4 - 4 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
Omgång 10 |
2009-11-27 20:00 |
10 |
Tranemo IBK - Tibro IBK |
6 - 7 |
|
Idrottshall, Tranemo |
|
2009-11-29 14:15 |
10 |
IBK Lockerud Ungdom U - IBK Tygriket 99 U |
7 - 1 |
|
ICA-kvantum hallen, Mariestad |
|
2009-11-29 15:00 |
10 |
Skövde IBF U - Wårgårda IBK |
7 - 1 |
|
Arena C, Skövde |
|
2009-12-08 20:15 |
10 |
Fröjereds IF U - Mullsjö AIS U |
1 - 1 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
|
Omgång 11 |
2009-12-05 12:00 |
11 |
IBK Tygriket 99 U - Fröjereds IF U |
11 - 2 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
2009-12-05 12:45 |
11 |
IBK Lidköping U - IBK Lockerud Ungdom U |
2 - 15 |
|
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
|
2009-12-05 14:30 |
11 |
IBK Vänersborg Redstars - Tibro IBK |
4 - 1 |
|
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
|
2009-12-06 18:00 |
11 |
Mullsjö AIS U - Skövde IBF U |
7 - 1 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
Omgång 12 |
2009-12-11 19:45 |
12 |
IBK Tygriket 99 U - Skövde IBF U |
3 - 6 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
2009-12-12 10:30 |
12 |
Wårgårda IBK - Tibro IBK |
5 - 4 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2009-12-12 12:30 |
12 |
Tranemo IBK - IBK Vänersborg Redstars |
5 - 11 |
|
Idrottshall, Tranemo |
|
2010-01-22 20:00 |
12 |
IBK Lidköping U - Fröjereds IF U |
5 - 5 |
|
Idrottens hus i Lidköping |
|
Omgång 13 |
2009-12-19 18:00 |
13 |
IBK Lockerud Ungdom U - Tranemo IBK |
3 - 4 |
|
ICA-kvantum hallen, Mariestad |
|
2009-12-20 11:00 |
13 |
IBK Vänersborg Redstars - Wårgårda IBK |
6 - 1 |
|
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
|
2009-12-20 13:00 |
13 |
Tibro IBK - Mullsjö AIS U |
5 - 2 |
|
Sporthallen, Tibro |
52 |
2010-02-09 19:30 |
13 |
Skövde IBF U - IBK Lidköping U |
5 - 6 |
|
Arena A, Skövde |
|
Omgång 14 |
2010-01-09 13:00 |
14 |
IBK Lockerud Ungdom U - Fröjereds IF U |
6 - 7 |
|
ICA-kvantum hallen, Mariestad |
|
2010-01-09 13:00 |
14 |
Tranemo IBK - Wårgårda IBK |
5 - 0 |
|
Idrottshall, Tranemo |
|
2010-01-09 14:30 |
14 |
Mullsjö AIS U - IBK Vänersborg Redstars |
3 - 2 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
2010-01-09 15:00 |
14 |
IBK Tygriket 99 U - Tibro IBK |
2 - 10 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
Omgång 15 |
2010-01-16 10:00 |
15 |
Fröjereds IF U - Tranemo IBK |
7 - 7 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
|
2010-01-16 10:30 |
15 |
Wårgårda IBK - Mullsjö AIS U |
5 - 10 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2010-01-16 14:00 |
15 |
IBK Vänersborg Redstars - IBK Tygriket 99 U |
9 - 2 |
|
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
|
2010-01-17 13:00 |
15 |
Tibro IBK - IBK Lidköping U |
5 - 3 |
|
Sporthallen, Tibro |
38 |
2010-01-17 18:00 |
15 |
Skövde IBF U - IBK Lockerud Ungdom U |
5 - 2 |
|
Arena C, Skövde |
|
Omgång 16 |
2010-01-23 10:00 |
16 |
Fröjereds IF U - Skövde IBF U |
1 - 5 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
|
2010-01-23 12:30 |
16 |
Tranemo IBK - Mullsjö AIS U |
3 - 12 |
|
Idrottshall, Tranemo |
|
2010-01-23 15:00 |
16 |
IBK Tygriket 99 U - Wårgårda IBK |
9 - 6 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
2010-01-23 17:15 |
16 |
IBK Lidköping U - IBK Vänersborg Redstars |
3 - 4 |
|
Idrottens hus i Lidköping |
|
Omgång 17 |
2010-01-30 10:30 |
17 |
Wårgårda IBK - IBK Lidköping U |
16 - 2 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2010-01-30 12:30 |
17 |
Mullsjö AIS U - IBK Tygriket 99 U |
14 - 2 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
2010-01-31 14:00 |
17 |
Skövde IBF U - Tranemo IBK |
3 - 2 |
|
Arena C, Skövde |
|
2010-01-31 17:00 |
17 |
Tibro IBK - IBK Lockerud Ungdom U |
6 - 5 |
|
Sporthallen, Tibro |
|
Omgång 18 |
2010-02-05 19:30 |
18 |
Fröjereds IF U - Tibro IBK |
8 - 1 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
|
2010-02-06 12:30 |
18 |
Tranemo IBK - IBK Tygriket 99 U |
3 - 7 |
|
Idrottshall, Tranemo |
|
2010-02-06 13:00 |
18 |
IBK Lockerud Ungdom U - IBK Vänersborg Redstars |
9 - 8 |
|
ICA-kvantum hallen, Mariestad |
|
2010-02-07 12:00 |
18 |
IBK Lidköping U - Mullsjö AIS U |
1 - 7 |
|
Idrottens hus i Lidköping |
|
Omgång 19 |
2010-02-13 10:30 |
19 |
Wårgårda IBK - IBK Lockerud Ungdom U |
3 - 9 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2010-02-13 12:00 |
19 |
IBK Tygriket 99 U - IBK Lidköping U |
6 - 6 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
2010-02-13 16:30 |
19 |
Tibro IBK - Skövde IBF U |
3 - 3 |
|
Sporthallen, Tibro |
|
2010-02-14 10:00 |
19 |
IBK Vänersborg Redstars - Fröjereds IF U |
7 - 4 |
|
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
|
Omgång 20 |
2010-02-27 15:00 |
20 |
Tranemo IBK - IBK Lidköping U |
11 - 6 |
|
Idrottshall, Tranemo |
|
2010-02-28 12:00 |
20 |
IBK Lockerud Ungdom U - Mullsjö AIS U |
11 - 4 |
|
ICA-kvantum hallen, Mariestad |
|
2010-02-28 13:00 |
20 |
Skövde IBF U - IBK Vänersborg Redstars |
5 - 3 |
|
Arena A, Skövde |
|
2010-03-14 17:00 |
20 |
Fröjereds IF U - Wårgårda IBK |
7 - 6 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
|
Omgång 21 |
2010-03-05 19:15 |
21 |
Wårgårda IBK - Skövde IBF U |
7 - 2 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2010-03-07 13:00 |
21 |
Tibro IBK - Tranemo IBK |
9 - 3 |
|
Sporthallen, Tibro |
58 |
2010-03-07 17:45 |
21 |
Mullsjö AIS U - Fröjereds IF U |
3 - 13 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
2010-03-12 19:30 |
21 |
IBK Tygriket 99 U - IBK Lockerud Ungdom U |
1 - 4 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
Omgång 22 |
2010-03-13 13:00 |
22 |
Tibro IBK - IBK Vänersborg Redstars |
4 - 5 |
|
Sporthallen, Tibro |
63 |
2010-03-13 13:00 |
22 |
IBK Lockerud Ungdom U - IBK Lidköping U |
5 - 5 |
|
ICA-kvantum hallen, Mariestad |
|
2010-03-13 13:00 |
22 |
Fröjereds IF U - IBK Tygriket 99 U |
6 - 6 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
|
2010-03-13 13:00 |
22 |
Skövde IBF U - Mullsjö AIS U |
1 - 9 |
|
Arena C, Skövde |
|