Omgång 1 |
2019-01-12 11:30 |
065321003 |
Melleruds IBK P04-05-06 - Ale IBF P04 |
6 - 8 |
Rådahallen |
2019-01-12 12:20 |
065321002 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P04 Vit - Partille IBS P04 Vit |
1 - 2 |
Wallenstam Arena A |
2019-01-12 18:00 |
065321001 |
IK Zenith P04 Vit - Mölndals IBF P05 Röd |
8 - 4 |
Björlanda Idrottshall |
2019-01-13 10:45 |
065321004 |
Floda IBK P05 - Lindome IBK P04 Lila |
5 - 6 |
Alléhallen |
2019-01-13 13:15 |
065321005 |
IBK Kungälv P 05 Kastelle Vit - IBF Backadalen P04 Röd |
1 - 0 |
Kastellegårdshallen |
Omgång 2 |
2019-01-18 20:00 |
065321008 |
Lindome IBK P04 Lila - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P04 Vit |
2 - 2 |
Almåshallen A |
2019-01-19 16:20 |
065321007 |
Ale IBF P04 - Mölndals IBF P05 Röd |
5 - 5 |
Ale Kulturrum |
2019-01-19 17:45 |
065321010 |
IBK Kungälv P 05 Kastelle Vit - Floda IBK P05 |
1 - 5 |
Kastellegårdshallen |
2019-01-20 11:40 |
065321009 |
IBF Backadalen P04 Röd - Melleruds IBK P04-05-06 |
3 - 2 |
Tuve Sporthall |
2019-01-20 13:10 |
065321006 |
Partille IBS P04 Vit - IK Zenith P04 Vit |
4 - 1 |
Vallhamra Sportcenter |
Omgång 3 |
2019-01-25 18:30 |
065321013 |
Mölndals IBF P05 Röd - IBF Backadalen P04 Röd |
6 - 6 |
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
2019-01-26 10:30 |
065321012 |
Partille IBS P04 Vit - Lindome IBK P04 Lila |
2 - 4 |
Qvisthallen |
2019-01-26 12:00 |
065321014 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P04 Vit - IBK Kungälv P 05 Kastelle Vit |
3 - 3 |
Wallenstam Arena A |
2019-01-27 12:20 |
065321011 |
IK Zenith P04 Vit - Ale IBF P04 |
5 - 4 |
Björlanda Idrottshall |
2019-03-09 11:15 |
065321015 |
Melleruds IBK P04-05-06 - Floda IBK P05 |
4 - 10 |
Rådahallen |
Omgång 4 |
2019-02-02 15:40 |
065321017 |
IBF Backadalen P04 Röd - Ale IBF P04 |
3 - 2 |
Lundbystrand 1 |
2019-02-03 13:10 |
065321016 |
Lindome IBK P04 Lila - IK Zenith P04 Vit |
9 - 2 |
Skånhällaskolan |
2019-02-03 14:25 |
065321018 |
IBK Kungälv P 05 Kastelle Vit - Partille IBS P04 Vit |
2 - 3 |
Kastellegårdshallen |
2019-02-03 14:55 |
065321019 |
Floda IBK P05 - Mölndals IBF P05 Röd |
3 - 4 |
Alléhallen |
2019-02-03 15:30 |
065321020 |
Melleruds IBK P04-05-06 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P04 Vit |
5 - 8 |
Rådahallen |
Omgång 5 |
2019-02-06 18:10 |
065321021 |
IK Zenith P04 Vit - IBF Backadalen P04 Röd |
2 - 3 |
Björlanda Idrottshall |
2019-02-09 16:30 |
065321022 |
Lindome IBK P04 Lila - IBK Kungälv P 05 Kastelle Vit |
4 - 3 |
Almåshallen A |
2019-02-20 18:15 |
065321025 |
Mölndals IBF P05 Röd - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P04 Vit |
3 - 4 |
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
2019-02-21 18:45 |
065321023 |
Ale IBF P04 - Floda IBK P05 |
5 - 6 |
Kronan Älvängen |
2019-03-03 11:20 |
065321024 |
Partille IBS P04 Vit - Melleruds IBK P04-05-06 |
7 - 8 |
Vallhamra Sportcenter |
Omgång 6 |
2019-02-23 11:00 |
065321030 |
Mölndals IBF P05 Röd - Partille IBS P04 Vit |
4 - 2 |
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
2019-02-23 13:20 |
065321029 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P04 Vit - Ale IBF P04 |
4 - 7 |
Wallenstam Arena A |
2019-02-24 15:00 |
065321027 |
Floda IBK P05 - IBF Backadalen P04 Röd |
5 - 3 |
Alléhallen |
2019-02-24 15:30 |
065321028 |
Melleruds IBK P04-05-06 - Lindome IBK P04 Lila |
1 - 5 |
Rådahallen |
2019-02-24 16:35 |
065321026 |
IBK Kungälv P 05 Kastelle Vit - IK Zenith P04 Vit |
1 - 0 |
Kastellegårdshallen |
Omgång 7 |
2019-03-01 20:00 |
065321034 |
Lindome IBK P04 Lila - Mölndals IBF P05 Röd |
3 - 3 |
Almåshallen A |
2019-03-02 09:20 |
065321035 |
Ale IBF P04 - Partille IBS P04 Vit |
3 - 0 |
Ale Kulturrum |
2019-03-02 17:50 |
065321031 |
IK Zenith P04 Vit - Floda IBK P05 |
1 - 4 |
Torshallen |
2019-03-03 15:55 |
065321032 |
IBK Kungälv P 05 Kastelle Vit - Melleruds IBK P04-05-06 |
6 - 4 |
Kastellegårdshallen |
2019-03-03 18:20 |
065321033 |
IBF Backadalen P04 Röd - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P04 Vit |
5 - 4 |
Tuve Sporthall |
Omgång 8 |
2019-03-16 14:20 |
065321038 |
Mölndals IBF P05 Röd - IBK Kungälv P 05 Kastelle Vit |
2 - 4 |
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
2019-03-16 16:10 |
065321039 |
Partille IBS P04 Vit - IBF Backadalen P04 Röd |
6 - 1 |
Qvisthallen |
2019-03-16 17:50 |
065321040 |
Ale IBF P04 - Lindome IBK P04 Lila |
5 - 4 |
Ale Kulturrum |
2019-03-17 13:25 |
065321037 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P04 Vit - Floda IBK P05 |
4 - 5 |
Wallenstam Arena A |
2019-03-17 15:30 |
065321036 |
Melleruds IBK P04-05-06 - IK Zenith P04 Vit |
5 - 13 |
Rådahallen |
Omgång 9 |
2019-03-24 10:10 |
065321045 |
IBF Backadalen P04 Röd - Lindome IBK P04 Lila |
2 - 1 |
Tuve Sporthall |
2019-03-24 12:30 |
065321041 |
IK Zenith P04 Vit - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P04 Vit |
2 - 4 |
Björlanda Idrottshall |
2019-03-24 13:15 |
065321044 |
IBK Kungälv P 05 Kastelle Vit - Ale IBF P04 |
7 - 2 |
Kastellegårdshallen |
2019-03-24 14:00 |
065321042 |
Melleruds IBK P04-05-06 - Mölndals IBF P05 Röd |
3 - 9 |
Rådahallen |
2019-03-24 15:45 |
065321043 |
Floda IBK P05 - Partille IBS P04 Vit |
6 - 4 |
Alléhallen |