Omgång 1 |
2019-10-04 19:30 |
1 |
Vimmerby IBK - Gränna AIS |
11 - 6 |
|
Vimmerby Idrottshall |
512 |
2019-10-04 19:30 |
1 |
Nässjö IBF - Nybro IBK |
2 - 6 |
|
Nässjö Sporthall |
223 |
2019-10-04 19:30 |
1 |
Slätafly/SK IBK - CL98IC |
5 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Torsås Sporthall |
425 |
2019-10-04 20:00 |
1 |
Månsarps IBK - Ingelstad IBK |
4 - 7 |
|
Norrahammars Sporthall |
172 |
2019-10-04 20:00 |
1 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF - KFUM Jönköping |
4 - 2 |
|
Torslundahallen |
78 |
2019-10-04 20:00 |
1 |
Gnosjö IBK - FBC Karlskrona |
6 - 7 |
|
Töllstorpshallen |
197 |
Omgång 2 |
2019-10-11 19:30 |
2 |
CL98IC - Nässjö IBF |
7 - 3 |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
|
2019-10-11 20:00 |
2 |
Nybro IBK - Vimmerby IBK |
1 - 5 |
|
OG-Hallen |
128 |
2019-10-11 20:00 |
2 |
FBC Karlskrona - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF |
8 - 4 |
|
Vedeby Sporthall A |
223 |
2019-10-11 20:00 |
2 |
Ingelstad IBK - Gnosjö IBK |
7 - 6 |
|
Ingelstads Sporthall |
104 |
2019-10-11 20:00 |
2 |
Gränna AIS - Slätafly/SK IBK |
2 - 4 |
|
Ribbahallen A-hall |
128 |
2019-10-11 20:15 |
2 |
KFUM Jönköping - Månsarps IBK |
6 - 5 |
|
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
87 |
Omgång 3 |
2019-10-17 19:30 |
3 |
Nässjö IBF - KFUM Jönköping |
8 - 10 |
|
Nässjö Sporthall |
132 |
2019-10-18 19:30 |
3 |
Vimmerby IBK - Ingelstad IBK |
11 - 2 |
|
Vimmerby Idrottshall |
477 |
2019-10-18 19:30 |
3 |
Slätafly/SK IBK - FBC Karlskrona |
4 - 3 |
|
Torsås Sporthall |
394 |
2019-10-18 20:00 |
3 |
Månsarps IBK - Gränna AIS |
5 - 6 |
|
Norrahammars Sporthall |
152 |
2019-10-18 20:00 |
3 |
Gnosjö IBK - CL98IC |
3 - 9 |
|
Töllstorpshallen |
172 |
2019-10-22 20:00 |
3 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF - Nybro IBK |
6 - 12 |
|
Torslundahallen |
81 |
Omgång 4 |
2019-10-25 19:30 |
4 |
CL98IC - Vimmerby IBK |
5 - 3 |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
150 |
2019-10-25 19:30 |
4 |
Nybro IBK - Slätafly/SK IBK |
9 - 5 |
|
OG-Hallen |
278 |
2019-10-25 20:00 |
4 |
FBC Karlskrona - Månsarps IBK |
16 - 6 |
|
Brinova Arena B-hall |
85 |
2019-10-25 20:00 |
4 |
Ingelstad IBK - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF |
10 - 2 |
|
Ingelstads Sporthall |
101 |
2019-10-25 20:00 |
4 |
Gränna AIS - Nässjö IBF |
16 - 4 |
|
Ribbahallen A-hall |
165 |
2019-10-25 20:15 |
4 |
KFUM Jönköping - Gnosjö IBK |
8 - 7 e.förl. |
|
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
68 |
Omgång 5 |
2019-11-01 19:30 |
5 |
Nässjö IBF - Ingelstad IBK |
6 - 16 |
|
Nässjö Sporthall |
122 |
2019-11-01 20:00 |
5 |
Månsarps IBK - CL98IC |
1 - 4 |
|
Norrahammars Sporthall |
63 |
2019-11-01 20:00 |
5 |
Vimmerby IBK - FBC Karlskrona |
7 - 3 |
|
Vimmerby Idrottshall |
474 |
2019-11-01 20:00 |
5 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF - Gränna AIS |
7 - 8 |
|
Torslundahallen |
80 |
2019-11-01 20:00 |
5 |
Gnosjö IBK - Nybro IBK |
7 - 5 |
|
Töllstorpshallen |
122 |
2019-11-01 20:00 |
5 |
Slätafly/SK IBK - KFUM Jönköping |
7 - 3 |
|
Torsås Sporthall |
273 |
Omgång 6 |
2019-11-08 19:30 |
6 |
Gnosjö IBK - Gränna AIS |
6 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Töllstorpshallen |
|
2019-11-08 19:39 |
6 |
CL98IC - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF |
10 - 4 |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
63 |
2019-11-08 20:00 |
6 |
Nybro IBK - Månsarps IBK |
7 - 3 |
|
OG-Hallen |
125 |
2019-11-08 20:00 |
6 |
FBC Karlskrona - Nässjö IBF |
8 - 3 |
|
Vedeby Sporthall A |
135 |
2019-11-08 20:00 |
6 |
Ingelstad IBK - Slätafly/SK IBK |
8 - 6 |
|
Ingelstads Sporthall |
132 |
2019-11-08 20:15 |
6 |
KFUM Jönköping - Vimmerby IBK |
3 - 6 |
|
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
65 |
Omgång 7 |
2019-11-15 18:50 |
7 |
Nybro IBK - CL98IC |
5 - 5 e.förl. |
|
OG-Hallen |
251 |
2019-11-15 19:30 |
7 |
Vimmerby IBK - Gnosjö IBK |
13 - 4 |
|
Vimmerby Idrottshall |
407 |
2019-11-15 20:00 |
7 |
Månsarps IBK - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF |
6 - 11 |
|
Norrahammars Sporthall |
39 |
2019-11-15 20:00 |
7 |
Slätafly/SK IBK - Nässjö IBF |
8 - 0 |
|
Torsås Sporthall |
168 |
2019-11-15 20:00 |
7 |
Ingelstad IBK - KFUM Jönköping |
6 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Ingelstads Sporthall |
77 |
2019-11-15 20:00 |
7 |
Gränna AIS - FBC Karlskrona |
7 - 5 |
|
Ribbahallen A-hall |
125 |
Omgång 8 |
2019-11-21 19:30 |
8 |
Nässjö IBF - Vimmerby IBK |
2 - 6 |
|
Nässjö Sporthall |
127 |
2019-11-21 19:30 |
8 |
Gnosjö IBK - Månsarps IBK |
4 - 7 |
|
Töllstorpshallen |
160 |
2019-11-22 20:00 |
8 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF - Slätafly/SK IBK |
5 - 11 |
|
Torslundahallen |
|
2019-11-22 20:00 |
8 |
FBC Karlskrona - Ingelstad IBK |
1 - 3 |
|
Vedeby Sporthall A |
192 |
2019-11-22 20:00 |
8 |
Gränna AIS - Nybro IBK |
2 - 4 |
|
Ribbahallen A-hall |
162 |
2019-11-22 20:00 |
8 |
KFUM Jönköping - CL98IC |
8 - 9 |
|
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
53 |
Omgång 9 |
2019-11-28 20:00 |
9 |
Vimmerby IBK - Slätafly/SK IBK |
7 - 4 |
|
Vimmerby Idrottshall |
411 |
2019-11-29 19:30 |
9 |
CL98IC - Gränna AIS |
4 - 6 |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
50 |
2019-11-29 20:00 |
9 |
Månsarps IBK - Nässjö IBF |
5 - 1 |
|
Norrahammars Sporthall |
80 |
2019-11-29 20:00 |
9 |
Ingelstad IBK - Nybro IBK |
5 - 6 |
|
Ingelstads Sporthall |
95 |
2019-11-29 20:15 |
9 |
KFUM Jönköping - FBC Karlskrona |
10 - 4 |
|
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
34 |
2019-11-30 14:00 |
9 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF - Gnosjö IBK |
9 - 4 |
|
Mörbylånga Sporthall |
|
Omgång 10 |
2019-12-06 19:30 |
10 |
Vimmerby IBK - Månsarps IBK |
6 - 2 |
|
Vimmerby Idrottshall |
402 |
2019-12-06 19:30 |
10 |
Nässjö IBF - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF |
6 - 3 |
|
Nässjö Sporthall |
90 |
2019-12-06 19:30 |
10 |
CL98IC - FBC Karlskrona |
10 - 5 |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
|
2019-12-06 20:00 |
10 |
Slätafly/SK IBK - Gnosjö IBK |
4 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Torsås Sporthall |
275 |
2019-12-06 20:00 |
10 |
Gränna AIS - Ingelstad IBK |
3 - 10 |
|
Ribbahallen A-hall |
130 |
2019-12-06 20:00 |
10 |
Nybro IBK - KFUM Jönköping |
7 - 6 |
|
OG-Hallen |
127 |
Omgång 11 |
2019-12-13 19:30 |
11 |
Nässjö IBF - Gnosjö IBK |
2 - 6 |
|
Nässjö Sporthall |
138 |
2019-12-13 20:00 |
11 |
Månsarps IBK - Slätafly/SK IBK |
7 - 8 e.förl. |
|
Norrahammars Sporthall |
61 |
2019-12-13 20:00 |
11 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF - Vimmerby IBK |
7 - 10 |
|
Torslundahallen |
52 |
2019-12-13 20:00 |
11 |
Ingelstad IBK - CL98IC |
5 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Ingelstads Sporthall |
130 |
2019-12-13 20:00 |
11 |
FBC Karlskrona - Nybro IBK |
5 - 3 |
|
Vedeby Sporthall A |
145 |
2019-12-13 20:15 |
11 |
KFUM Jönköping - Gränna AIS |
5 - 7 |
|
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
92 |
Omgång 12 |
2019-12-20 19:30 |
12 |
CL98IC - Slätafly/SK IBK |
6 - 5 |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
300 |
2019-12-20 20:00 |
12 |
Ingelstad IBK - Månsarps IBK |
7 - 5 |
|
Ingelstads Sporthall |
91 |
2019-12-20 20:00 |
12 |
Gränna AIS - Vimmerby IBK |
7 - 2 |
|
Ribbahallen A-hall |
185 |
2019-12-20 20:00 |
12 |
Nybro IBK - Nässjö IBF |
5 - 3 |
|
OG-Hallen |
123 |
2019-12-20 20:00 |
12 |
FBC Karlskrona - Gnosjö IBK |
7 - 5 |
|
Vedeby Sporthall A |
125 |
2019-12-20 20:15 |
12 |
KFUM Jönköping - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF |
18 - 6 |
|
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
33 |
Omgång 13 |
2020-01-10 19:30 |
13 |
Vimmerby IBK - Nybro IBK |
10 - 2 |
|
Vimmerby Idrottshall |
611 |
2020-01-10 19:30 |
13 |
Gnosjö IBK - Ingelstad IBK |
6 - 3 |
|
Töllstorpshallen |
175 |
2020-01-10 20:00 |
13 |
Månsarps IBK - KFUM Jönköping |
5 - 3 |
|
Norrahammars Sporthall |
47 |
2020-01-10 20:00 |
13 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF - FBC Karlskrona |
6 - 5 |
|
Torslundahallen |
|
2020-01-10 20:00 |
13 |
Slätafly/SK IBK - Gränna AIS |
8 - 7 |
|
Torsås Sporthall |
303 |
2020-01-11 18:30 |
13 |
Nässjö IBF - CL98IC |
4 - 11 |
|
Nässjö Sporthall |
117 |
Omgång 14 |
2020-01-17 19:30 |
14 |
Nybro IBK - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF |
4 - 2 |
|
OG-Hallen |
97 |
2020-01-17 19:30 |
14 |
CL98IC - Gnosjö IBK |
8 - 2 |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
|
2020-01-17 20:00 |
14 |
Gränna AIS - Månsarps IBK |
3 - 1 |
|
Ribbahallen A-hall |
125 |
2020-01-17 20:00 |
14 |
Ingelstad IBK - Vimmerby IBK |
3 - 5 |
|
Ingelstads Sporthall |
173 |
2020-01-17 20:00 |
14 |
FBC Karlskrona - Slätafly/SK IBK |
6 - 5 |
|
Vedeby Sporthall A |
230 |
2020-01-17 20:15 |
14 |
KFUM Jönköping - Nässjö IBF |
9 - 3 |
|
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
87 |
Omgång 15 |
2020-01-23 19:30 |
15 |
Gnosjö IBK - KFUM Jönköping |
4 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Töllstorpshallen |
249 |
2020-01-24 19:30 |
15 |
Vimmerby IBK - CL98IC |
6 - 7 |
|
Vimmerby Idrottshall |
714 |
2020-01-24 19:30 |
15 |
Nässjö IBF - Gränna AIS |
5 - 4 |
|
Nässjö Sporthall |
108 |
2020-01-24 19:30 |
15 |
Slätafly/SK IBK - Nybro IBK |
5 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Torsås Sporthall |
276 |
2020-01-24 20:00 |
15 |
Månsarps IBK - FBC Karlskrona |
6 - 3 |
|
Norrahammars Sporthall |
39 |
2020-01-24 20:00 |
15 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF - Ingelstad IBK |
3 - 7 |
|
Torslundahallen |
65 |
Omgång 16 |
2020-02-07 19:30 |
16 |
CL98IC - Månsarps IBK |
8 - 3 |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
120 |
2020-02-07 20:00 |
16 |
FBC Karlskrona - Vimmerby IBK |
6 - 10 |
|
Vedeby Sporthall A |
205 |
2020-02-07 20:00 |
16 |
Ingelstad IBK - Nässjö IBF |
12 - 3 |
|
Ingelstads Sporthall |
103 |
2020-02-07 20:00 |
16 |
Nybro IBK - Gnosjö IBK |
4 - 3 |
|
OG-Hallen |
107 |
2020-02-07 20:15 |
16 |
KFUM Jönköping - Slätafly/SK IBK |
4 - 5 |
|
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
53 |
2020-02-09 15:00 |
16 |
Gränna AIS - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF |
6 - 8 |
|
Ribbahallen A-hall |
70 |
Omgång 17 |
2020-02-14 19:30 |
17 |
Vimmerby IBK - KFUM Jönköping |
8 - 3 |
|
Vimmerby Idrottshall |
372 |
2020-02-14 19:30 |
17 |
Slätafly/SK IBK - Ingelstad IBK |
8 - 4 |
|
Torsås Sporthall |
185 |
2020-02-14 20:00 |
17 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF - CL98IC |
4 - 8 |
|
Torslundahallen |
140 |
2020-02-14 20:00 |
17 |
Månsarps IBK - Nybro IBK |
7 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Norrahammars Sporthall |
35 |
2020-02-14 20:00 |
17 |
Gränna AIS - Gnosjö IBK |
4 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Ribbahallen A-hall |
110 |
2020-02-15 17:30 |
17 |
Nässjö IBF - FBC Karlskrona |
5 - 6 |
|
Nässjö Sporthall |
103 |
Omgång 18 |
2020-02-21 19:30 |
18 |
Gnosjö IBK - Vimmerby IBK |
2 - 6 |
|
Töllstorpshallen |
192 |
2020-02-21 19:30 |
18 |
Nässjö IBF - Slätafly/SK IBK |
6 - 10 |
|
Nässjö Sporthall |
102 |
2020-02-21 19:30 |
18 |
CL98IC - Nybro IBK |
8 - 5 |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
312 |
2020-02-21 20:00 |
18 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF - Månsarps IBK |
9 - 8 e.förl. |
|
Torslundahallen |
87 |
2020-02-21 20:00 |
18 |
FBC Karlskrona - Gränna AIS |
3 - 6 |
|
Vedeby Sporthall A |
158 |
2020-02-21 20:15 |
18 |
KFUM Jönköping - Ingelstad IBK |
6 - 5 e.förl. |
|
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
65 |
Omgång 19 |
2020-02-28 19:30 |
19 |
Vimmerby IBK - Nässjö IBF |
7 - 5 |
|
Vimmerby Idrottshall |
803 |
2020-02-28 19:30 |
19 |
Slätafly/SK IBK - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF |
8 - 3 |
|
Torsås Sporthall |
201 |
2020-02-28 19:30 |
19 |
CL98IC - KFUM Jönköping |
10 - 3 |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
390 |
2020-02-28 20:00 |
19 |
Månsarps IBK - Gnosjö IBK |
4 - 3 |
|
Norrahammars Sporthall |
135 |
2020-02-28 20:00 |
19 |
Ingelstad IBK - FBC Karlskrona |
4 - 11 |
|
Ingelstads Sporthall |
101 |
2020-02-28 20:00 |
19 |
Nybro IBK - Gränna AIS |
4 - 3 |
|
OG-Hallen |
95 |
Omgång 20 |
2020-03-06 19:30 |
20 |
Nässjö IBF - Månsarps IBK |
4 - 3 e.förl. |
|
Nässjö Sporthall |
172 |
2020-03-06 19:30 |
20 |
Nybro IBK - Ingelstad IBK |
5 - 4 |
|
OG-Hallen |
60 |
2020-03-06 20:00 |
20 |
Gnosjö IBK - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF |
4 - 3 |
|
Töllstorpshallen |
152 |
2020-03-06 20:00 |
20 |
Slätafly/SK IBK - Vimmerby IBK |
3 - 4 |
|
Torsås Sporthall |
265 |
2020-03-06 20:00 |
20 |
FBC Karlskrona - KFUM Jönköping |
5 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Vedeby Sporthall A |
143 |
2020-03-06 20:00 |
20 |
Gränna AIS - CL98IC |
4 - 2 |
|
Ribbahallen A-hall |
95 |
Omgång 21 |
2020-03-13 20:00 |
21 |
Månsarps IBK - Vimmerby IBK |
5 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Norrahammars Sporthall |
|
2020-03-13 20:00 |
21 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF - Nässjö IBF |
10 - 7 |
|
Torslundahallen |
1 |
2020-03-13 20:00 |
21 |
Gnosjö IBK - Slätafly/SK IBK |
5 - 3 |
|
Töllstorpshallen |
|
2020-03-13 20:00 |
21 |
Ingelstad IBK - Gränna AIS |
5 - 7 |
|
Ingelstads Sporthall |
|
2020-03-13 20:00 |
21 |
FBC Karlskrona - CL98IC |
9 - 10 e.förl. |
|
Vedeby Sporthall A |
|
2020-03-13 20:15 |
21 |
KFUM Jönköping - Nybro IBK |
4 - 6 |
|
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
|
Omgång 22 |
2020-03-20 00:00 |
22 |
Nybro IBK - FBC Karlskrona |
|
|
OG-Hallen |
|
2020-03-20 19:30 |
22 |
Slätafly/SK IBK - Månsarps IBK |
|
|
Torsås Sporthall |
|
2020-03-20 19:30 |
22 |
Vimmerby IBK - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF |
|
|
Vimmerby Idrottshall |
|
2020-03-20 19:30 |
22 |
Gnosjö IBK - Nässjö IBF |
|
|
Töllstorpshallen |
|
2020-03-20 19:30 |
22 |
CL98IC - Ingelstad IBK |
|
|
Falkenbergshallen |
|
2020-03-20 19:30 |
22 |
Gränna AIS - KFUM Jönköping |
|
|
Ribbahallen A-hall |
|