Omgång 1 |
2019-09-28 10:15 |
1 |
Täby FC (C) - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK |
0 - 7 |
|
Hägerneholmshallen |
|
2019-09-29 11:00 |
1 |
Huddinge IK - Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) |
1 - 1 |
|
Kvarnbergshallen |
|
2019-09-29 12:45 |
1 |
Tumba GOIF - Vendelsö IK |
4 - 3 |
|
Storvretens Sporthall |
|
Omgång 2 |
2019-10-05 13:00 |
2 |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Nacka Wallenstam IBK |
3 - 2 |
|
Strandhallen - Tyresö |
|
2019-10-06 16:30 |
2 |
Värmdö IF (B) - Huddinge IK |
2 - 2 |
|
Värmdö sporthall |
25 |
2019-11-16 13:15 |
2 |
Djurö-Vindö IF - Täby FC (C) |
5 - 3 |
|
Djurö Sporthall |
|
Omgång 3 |
2019-10-12 12:00 |
3 |
Tumba GOIF - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK |
6 - 0 |
|
Storvretens Sporthall |
|
2019-10-13 09:15 |
3 |
Värmdö IF (B) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) |
1 - 5 |
|
Värmdö sporthall |
25 |
2019-10-13 11:00 |
3 |
Huddinge IK - Vendelsö IK |
2 - 2 |
|
Kvarnbergshallen |
|
2019-10-13 11:15 |
3 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK - Djurö-Vindö IF |
6 - 3 |
|
Ormingehallen |
|
Omgång 4 |
2019-10-19 13:30 |
4 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) - Täby FC (C) |
2 - 1 |
|
Sätrahallen |
|
2019-10-19 15:15 |
4 |
Djurö-Vindö IF - Tumba GOIF |
3 - 5 |
|
Djurö Sporthall |
|
2019-10-20 16:15 |
4 |
Vendelsö IK - Värmdö IF (B) |
3 - 6 |
|
Lyckeby Sporthall |
|
Omgång 5 |
2019-10-26 14:00 |
5 |
Vendelsö IK - Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) |
1 - 6 |
|
Lyckeby Sporthall |
|
2019-10-26 16:30 |
5 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK - Täby FC (C) |
4 - 1 |
|
Ormingehallen |
|
2019-10-27 14:00 |
5 |
Huddinge IK - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK |
8 - 1 |
|
Kvarnbergshallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2019-11-09 10:30 |
6 |
Täby FC (C) - Tumba GOIF |
5 - 0 |
|
Hägerneholmshallen |
|
2019-11-09 11:30 |
6 |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Värmdö IF (B) |
0 - 7 |
|
Strandhallen - Tyresö |
|
2019-11-09 16:30 |
6 |
Djurö-Vindö IF - Huddinge IK |
2 - 2 |
|
Djurö Sporthall |
|
2019-11-10 14:30 |
6 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK - Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) |
4 - 1 |
|
Myrsjöskolan |
|
Omgång 7 |
|
7 |
Värmdö IF (B) - Djurö-Vindö IF |
|
|
Värmdö sporthall |
|
2019-11-16 10:30 |
7 |
Tumba GOIF - Nacka Wallenstam IBK |
8 - 0 |
|
Storvretens Sporthall |
|
2019-11-16 15:00 |
7 |
Vendelsö IK - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK |
3 - 2 |
|
Lyckeby Sporthall |
|
Omgång 8 |
2019-11-23 13:30 |
8 |
Djurö-Vindö IF - Vendelsö IK |
1 - 2 |
|
Djurö Sporthall |
|
2019-11-23 15:00 |
8 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) - Tumba GOIF |
3 - 3 |
|
Sätrahallen |
|
2019-11-24 14:00 |
8 |
Täby FC (C) - Huddinge IK |
2 - 1 |
|
Grindtorpshallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2019-10-18 19:00 |
9 |
Huddinge IK - Nacka Wallenstam IBK |
5 - 1 |
|
Kvarnbergshallen |
|
2019-11-30 15:30 |
9 |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) |
2 - 4 |
|
Strandhallen - Tyresö |
|
2020-01-25 18:00 |
9 |
Värmdö IF (B) - Täby FC (C) |
2 - 0 |
|
Grindtorpshallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2019-12-06 19:45 |
10 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK - Värmdö IF (B) |
0 - 2 |
|
Ormingehallen |
|
2019-12-07 10:30 |
10 |
Tumba GOIF - Huddinge IK |
1 - 5 |
|
Storvretens Sporthall |
|
2019-12-08 09:00 |
10 |
Täby FC (C) - Vendelsö IK |
3 - 4 |
|
Hägerneholmshallen |
|
2019-12-08 15:45 |
10 |
Djurö-Vindö IF - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK |
3 - 1 |
|
Djurö Sporthall |
|
Omgång 11 |
2019-12-14 14:15 |
11 |
Djurö-Vindö IF - Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) |
6 - 2 |
|
Djurö Sporthall |
|
2019-12-15 09:15 |
11 |
Värmdö IF (B) - Tumba GOIF |
1 - 3 |
|
Värmdö sporthall |
|
2019-12-15 17:15 |
11 |
Vendelsö IK - Nacka Wallenstam IBK |
2 - 3 |
|
Lyckeby Sporthall |
|
Omgång 12 |
2020-01-11 12:15 |
12 |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Täby FC (C) |
2 - 5 |
|
Strandhallen - Tyresö |
|
2020-01-11 13:30 |
12 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) - Huddinge IK |
0 - 3 |
|
Kämpetorpshallen 2 |
|
2020-01-12 14:15 |
12 |
Vendelsö IK - Tumba GOIF |
3 - 3 |
|
Lyckeby Sporthall |
|
Omgång 13 |
2020-01-11 18:00 |
13 |
Täby FC (C) - Djurö-Vindö IF |
4 - 4 |
|
Grindtorpshallen |
|
2020-01-24 19:00 |
13 |
Huddinge IK - Värmdö IF (B) |
3 - 2 |
|
Kvarnbergshallen |
|
2020-02-15 17:45 |
13 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK |
4 - 1 |
|
Ormingehallen |
|
Omgång 14 |
2020-01-18 11:00 |
14 |
Vendelsö IK - Huddinge IK |
3 - 3 |
|
Lyckeby Sporthall |
|
2020-01-18 13:15 |
14 |
Djurö-Vindö IF - Nacka Wallenstam IBK |
4 - 0 |
|
Djurö Sporthall |
|
2020-01-18 13:30 |
14 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) - Värmdö IF (B) |
0 - 4 |
|
Kämpetorpshallen 2 |
|
2020-01-18 14:00 |
14 |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Tumba GOIF |
0 - 3 |
|
Strandhallen - Tyresö |
|
Omgång 15 |
2019-12-21 11:00 |
15 |
Värmdö IF (B) - Vendelsö IK |
2 - 2 |
|
Värmdö sporthall |
|
2020-01-26 09:00 |
15 |
Täby FC (C) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) |
2 - 2 |
|
Hägerneholmshallen |
|
2020-01-26 11:15 |
15 |
Tumba GOIF - Djurö-Vindö IF |
3 - 3 |
|
Storvretens Sporthall |
|
Omgång 16 |
2020-02-01 11:30 |
16 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) - Vendelsö IK |
2 - 2 |
|
Kämpetorpshallen 2 |
|
2020-02-02 09:15 |
16 |
Täby FC (C) - Nacka Wallenstam IBK |
1 - 3 |
|
Hägerneholmshallen |
|
2020-02-02 15:30 |
16 |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Huddinge IK |
2 - 1 |
|
Strandhallen - Tyresö |
|
Omgång 17 |
|
17 |
Värmdö IF (B) - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK |
|
|
Värmdö sporthall |
|
2020-02-08 13:15 |
17 |
Huddinge IK - Djurö-Vindö IF |
4 - 6 |
|
Kvarnbergshallen |
|
2020-02-08 15:00 |
17 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) - Nacka Wallenstam IBK |
5 - 2 |
|
Kämpetorpshallen 1 |
|
2020-02-09 11:00 |
17 |
Tumba GOIF - Täby FC (C) |
2 - 8 |
|
Storvretens Sporthall |
|
Omgång 18 |
2020-02-15 14:15 |
18 |
Djurö-Vindö IF - Värmdö IF (B) |
0 - 4 |
|
Djurö Sporthall |
|
2020-02-16 14:30 |
18 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK - Tumba GOIF |
2 - 10 |
|
Ormingehallen |
|
2020-02-16 14:45 |
18 |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Vendelsö IK |
4 - 5 |
|
Strandhallen - Tyresö |
|
Omgång 19 |
2020-03-07 10:30 |
19 |
Huddinge IK - Täby FC (C) |
2 - 2 |
|
Kvarnbergshallen |
|
2020-03-07 12:00 |
19 |
Tumba GOIF - Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) |
1 - 4 |
|
Storvretens Sporthall |
|
2020-03-07 15:00 |
19 |
Vendelsö IK - Djurö-Vindö IF |
5 - 0 |
|
Lyckeby Sporthall |
|
Omgång 20 |
|
20 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK - Huddinge IK |
|
|
Myrsjöskolan |
|
|
20 |
Täby FC (C) - Värmdö IF (B) |
|
|
Hägerneholmshallen |
|
|
20 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK |
|
|
Kämpetorpshallen 2 |
|
Omgång 21 |
|
21 |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Djurö-Vindö IF |
|
|
Strandhallen - Tyresö |
|
|
21 |
Vendelsö IK - Täby FC (C) |
|
|
Lyckeby Sporthall |
|
|
21 |
Värmdö IF (B) - Nacka Wallenstam IBK |
|
|
Värmdö sporthall |
|
2020-02-15 18:45 |
21 |
Huddinge IK - Tumba GOIF |
4 - 2 |
|
Kvarnbergshallen |
|
Omgång 22 |
|
22 |
Tumba GOIF - Värmdö IF (B) |
|
|
Malmsjö Sporthall |
|
|
22 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK - Vendelsö IK |
|
|
Ormingehallen |
|
|
22 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) - Djurö-Vindö IF |
|
|
Kämpetorpshallen 1 |
|