Omgång 1 |
2019-09-21 11:45 |
1 |
Vallentuna IBK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B) |
7 - 5 |
|
Rosendalsskolan Norra Sporthall |
|
2019-09-21 12:45 |
1 |
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Jakobsbergs IBF (B) |
5 - 4 |
|
Rosershallen |
57 |
2019-09-21 16:15 |
1 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) - Danderyds SK IBF |
3 - 14 |
|
Björkebyhallen |
|
2019-09-22 12:00 |
1 |
IBF Täby (A) - IK Frej Täby IBK |
2 - 10 |
|
Tibblehallen CC |
40 |
Omgång 2 |
2019-09-28 15:45 |
2 |
IK Frej Täby IBK - Järfälla IBK (B) |
8 - 0 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2019-09-28 16:00 |
2 |
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - IBF Täby (A) |
3 - 2 |
|
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
|
2019-09-29 19:00 |
2 |
Jakobsbergs IBF (B) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) |
4 - 8 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
40 |
2019-09-29 19:15 |
2 |
Danderyds SK IBF - Vallentuna IBK (B) |
11 - 4 |
|
Mörbyhallen |
|
Omgång 3 |
2019-10-12 13:00 |
3 |
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Järfälla IBK (B) |
2 - 5 |
|
Rosershallen |
|
2019-10-12 13:30 |
3 |
Vallentuna IBK (B) - Jakobsbergs IBF (B) |
4 - 6 |
|
Rosendalsskolan Norra Sporthall |
|
2019-10-12 15:45 |
3 |
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - IK Frej Täby IBK |
0 - 7 |
|
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
|
2019-10-13 15:00 |
3 |
IBF Täby (A) - Danderyds SK IBF |
1 - 12 |
|
Grindtorpshallen |
50 |
Omgång 4 |
2019-10-19 14:30 |
4 |
IK Frej Täby IBK - Rosersbergs IK (B) |
5 - 5 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2019-10-20 16:15 |
4 |
Järfälla IBK (B) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) |
6 - 6 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
2019-10-20 17:45 |
4 |
Jakobsbergs IBF (B) - IBF Täby (A) |
3 - 5 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
20 |
2019-10-20 19:30 |
4 |
Danderyds SK IBF - Rotebro IS IBK (B) |
8 - 3 |
|
Mörbyhallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
2019-10-26 15:15 |
5 |
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Jakobsbergs IBF (B) |
2 - 5 |
|
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
|
2019-10-26 18:15 |
5 |
Vallentuna IBK (B) - Järfälla IBK (B) |
10 - 7 |
|
Rosendalsskolan Norra Sporthall |
|
2019-10-27 20:15 |
5 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) - Rosersbergs IK (B) |
1 - 3 |
|
Björkebyhallen |
14 |
2019-11-22 19:45 |
5 |
Danderyds SK IBF - IK Frej Täby IBK |
10 - 2 |
|
Mörbyhallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2019-11-02 11:15 |
6 |
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Vallentuna IBK (B) |
5 - 4 |
|
Rosershallen |
|
2019-11-02 12:00 |
6 |
IK Frej Täby IBK - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) |
6 - 6 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2019-11-03 20:30 |
6 |
Järfälla IBK (B) - IBF Täby (A) |
9 - 3 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
2019-11-10 19:15 |
6 |
Jakobsbergs IBF (B) - Danderyds SK IBF |
4 - 12 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
Omgång 7 |
2019-11-16 14:00 |
7 |
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Järfälla IBK (B) |
7 - 8 |
|
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
|
2019-11-16 19:00 |
7 |
Vallentuna IBK (B) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) |
3 - 8 |
|
Rosendalsskolan Norra Sporthall |
|
2019-11-17 13:30 |
7 |
IBF Täby (A) - Rosersbergs IK (B) |
5 - 5 |
|
Tibblehallen CC |
55 |
2019-11-17 14:45 |
7 |
Jakobsbergs IBF (B) - IK Frej Täby IBK |
4 - 5 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
Omgång 8 |
2019-11-30 12:00 |
8 |
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B) |
8 - 5 |
|
Rosershallen |
|
2019-12-01 16:30 |
8 |
Järfälla IBK (B) - Danderyds SK IBF |
4 - 14 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
2019-12-01 17:30 |
8 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) - IBF Täby (A) |
5 - 3 |
|
Björkebyhallen |
17 |
2019-12-08 19:15 |
8 |
IK Frej Täby IBK - Vallentuna IBK (B) |
4 - 5 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2019-12-11 20:45 |
9 |
Danderyds SK IBF - Rosersbergs IK (B) |
12 - 6 |
|
Mörbyhallen |
|
2019-12-14 16:00 |
9 |
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) |
7 - 2 |
|
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
|
2019-12-15 13:30 |
9 |
IBF Täby (A) - Vallentuna IBK (B) |
3 - 8 |
|
Tibblehallen CC |
86 |
2019-12-15 15:45 |
9 |
Jakobsbergs IBF (B) - Järfälla IBK (B) |
8 - 9 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
Omgång 10 |
2020-01-18 11:30 |
10 |
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Vallentuna IBK (B) |
3 - 4 |
|
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
|
2020-01-18 17:00 |
10 |
IK Frej Täby IBK - IBF Täby (A) |
3 - 4 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2020-01-19 15:00 |
10 |
Jakobsbergs IBF (B) - Rosersbergs IK (B) |
6 - 5 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
2020-01-19 19:30 |
10 |
Danderyds SK IBF - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) |
11 - 3 |
|
Mörbyhallen |
|
Omgång 11 |
2020-01-25 15:45 |
11 |
Vallentuna IBK (B) - Danderyds SK IBF |
2 - 8 |
|
Rosendalsskolan Norra Sporthall |
|
2020-01-26 13:30 |
11 |
IBF Täby (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (B) |
2 - 5 |
|
Tibblehallen CC |
35 |
2020-01-26 18:15 |
11 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) - Jakobsbergs IBF (B) |
7 - 7 |
|
Björkebyhallen |
17 |
2020-03-06 20:15 |
11 |
Järfälla IBK (B) - IK Frej Täby IBK |
2 - 8 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
Omgång 12 |
2020-01-12 19:30 |
12 |
Danderyds SK IBF - IBF Täby (A) |
10 - 2 |
|
Mörbyhallen |
|
2020-02-01 14:15 |
12 |
IK Frej Täby IBK - Rotebro IS IBK (B) |
6 - 3 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2020-02-02 11:30 |
12 |
Jakobsbergs IBF (B) - Vallentuna IBK (B) |
8 - 7 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
2020-02-02 13:00 |
12 |
Järfälla IBK (B) - Rosersbergs IK (B) |
4 - 8 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
Omgång 13 |
2020-02-07 19:30 |
13 |
IBF Täby (A) - Jakobsbergs IBF (B) |
0 - 10 |
|
Grindtorpshallen |
26 |
2020-02-08 12:15 |
13 |
Rosersbergs IK (B) - IK Frej Täby IBK |
7 - 5 |
|
Rosershallen |
77 |
2020-02-08 13:00 |
13 |
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Danderyds SK IBF |
1 - 8 |
|
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
|
2020-02-09 14:15 |
13 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) - Järfälla IBK (B) |
9 - 3 |
|
Herresta Sporthall |
25 |
Omgång 14 |
|
14 |
IK Frej Täby IBK - Danderyds SK IBF |
|
|
Mörbyhallen |
|
2020-02-15 12:00 |
14 |
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) |
8 - 5 |
|
Rosershallen |
82 |
2020-02-16 14:30 |
14 |
Järfälla IBK (B) - Vallentuna IBK (B) |
3 - 8 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
2020-02-16 16:00 |
14 |
Jakobsbergs IBF (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B) |
4 - 3 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
Omgång 15 |
2020-02-29 11:30 |
15 |
Vallentuna IBK (B) - Rosersbergs IK (B) |
11 - 9 |
|
Rosendalsskolan Norra Sporthall |
|
2020-03-01 13:15 |
15 |
Danderyds SK IBF - Jakobsbergs IBF (B) |
11 - 3 |
|
Mörbyhallen |
|
2020-03-01 13:30 |
15 |
IBF Täby (A) - Järfälla IBK (B) |
2 - 1 |
|
Tibblehallen CC |
39 |
2020-03-07 20:30 |
15 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) - IK Frej Täby IBK |
4 - 6 |
|
Björkebyhallen |
5 |
Omgång 16 |
|
16 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) - Vallentuna IBK (B) |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Rosersbergs IK (B) - IBF Täby (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Järfälla IBK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B) |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
IK Frej Täby IBK - Jakobsbergs IBF (B) |
|
|
|
|
Omgång 17 |
|
17 |
IBF Täby (A) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) |
|
|
Tibblehallen CC |
|
|
17 |
Vallentuna IBK (B) - IK Frej Täby IBK |
|
|
Rosendalsskolan Norra Sporthall |
|
|
17 |
Danderyds SK IBF - Järfälla IBK (B) |
|
|
Mörbyhallen |
|
|
17 |
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Rosersbergs IK (B) |
|
|
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
|
Omgång 18 |
|
18 |
Vallentuna IBK (B) - IBF Täby (A) |
|
|
Rosendalsskolan Norra Sporthall |
|
|
18 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B) |
|
|
Björkebyhallen |
|
|
18 |
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Danderyds SK IBF |
|
|
Rosershallen |
|
|
18 |
Järfälla IBK (B) - Jakobsbergs IBF (B) |
|
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|