Omgång 1 |
2014-09-20 12:00 |
1 |
Huddinge IK (D) - Täby FC (C) |
2 - 1 |
|
Flemingsbergshallen |
|
2014-09-20 14:15 |
1 |
Sundbybergs IK - Bele Barkarby IF IBF |
2 - 4 |
|
Hallonbergshallen |
|
2014-09-21 10:00 |
1 |
Råsunda IS - Töjnan IBK |
4 - 7 |
|
Ulriksdalshallen |
|
Omgång 2 |
2014-09-28 13:15 |
2 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Råsunda IS |
2 - 3 |
|
Björkebyhallen |
|
2014-09-28 13:30 |
2 |
Värmdö IF (C) - Huddinge IK (D) |
2 - 5 |
|
Värmdö sporthall |
|
2014-09-28 14:00 |
2 |
Täby FC (C) - Hammarby IF IBF (B) |
7 - 2 |
|
Skarpängskolan B |
40 |
Omgång 3 |
2014-10-04 10:15 |
3 |
Hammarby IF IBF (B) - Värmdö IF (C) |
8 - 4 |
|
Sjöstadshallen |
|
2014-10-04 12:15 |
3 |
Sundbybergs IK - Täby FC (C) |
0 - 11 |
|
Hallonbergshallen |
|
2014-10-04 13:15 |
3 |
Huddinge IK (D) - Töjnan IBK |
5 - 0 |
|
Flemingsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 4 |
2014-10-11 13:30 |
4 |
Töjnan IBK - Hammarby IF IBF (B) |
0 - 6 |
|
Silverdalshallen |
|
2014-10-11 14:15 |
4 |
Värmdö IF (C) - Sundbybergs IK |
5 - 0 |
|
Värmdö sporthall |
|
2014-10-12 09:45 |
4 |
Råsunda IS - Huddinge IK (D) |
0 - 3 |
|
Ulriksdalshallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
2014-10-18 10:00 |
5 |
Hammarby IF IBF (B) - Råsunda IS |
1 - 4 |
|
Sjöstadshallen |
|
2014-10-18 11:45 |
5 |
Sundbybergs IK - Töjnan IBK |
0 - 0 |
|
Hallonbergshallen |
|
2014-10-19 10:45 |
5 |
Täby FC (C) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF |
2 - 3 |
|
Skarpängskolan B |
|
Omgång 6 |
2014-10-26 09:30 |
6 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Huddinge IK (D) |
2 - 3 |
|
Björkebyhallen |
|
2014-10-26 12:30 |
6 |
Värmdö IF (C) - Täby FC (C) |
2 - 4 |
|
Värmdö sporthall |
|
2015-01-18 11:30 |
6 |
Råsunda IS - Sundbybergs IK |
3 - 2 |
|
Ulriksdalshallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2014-11-08 13:45 |
7 |
Värmdö IF (C) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF |
5 - 1 |
|
Värmdö sporthall |
|
2014-11-08 16:15 |
7 |
Hammarby IF IBF (B) - Huddinge IK (D) |
4 - 3 |
|
Sjöstadshallen |
|
2014-11-09 12:00 |
7 |
Täby FC (C) - Töjnan IBK |
4 - 0 |
|
Skarpängskolan B |
|
Omgång 8 |
2014-11-22 09:00 |
8 |
Huddinge IK (D) - Sundbybergs IK |
8 - 0 |
|
Flemingsbergshallen |
|
2014-11-22 12:45 |
8 |
Töjnan IBK - Värmdö IF (C) |
2 - 0 |
|
Silverdalshallen |
|
2014-11-23 10:45 |
8 |
Råsunda IS - Täby FC (C) |
3 - 9 |
|
Ulriksdalshallen |
|
2014-11-23 13:15 |
8 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Hammarby IF IBF (B) |
3 - 6 |
|
Björkebyhallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2014-11-29 10:30 |
9 |
Töjnan IBK - Bele Barkarby IF IBF |
0 - 9 |
|
Silverdalshallen |
|
2014-11-29 13:30 |
9 |
Sundbybergs IK - Hammarby IF IBF (B) |
1 - 4 |
|
Hallonbergshallen |
|
2014-11-29 14:30 |
9 |
Värmdö IF (C) - Råsunda IS |
3 - 2 |
|
Värmdö sporthall |
|
Omgång 10 |
2014-12-06 11:45 |
10 |
Töjnan IBK - Råsunda IS |
2 - 5 |
|
Silverdalshallen |
|
2014-12-07 10:45 |
10 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Sundbybergs IK |
8 - 1 |
|
Björkebyhallen |
|
2014-12-07 12:30 |
10 |
Täby FC (C) - Huddinge IK (D) |
5 - 3 |
|
Skarpängskolan B |
|
Omgång 11 |
2015-01-10 12:00 |
11 |
Hammarby IF IBF (B) - Täby FC (C) |
3 - 3 |
|
Sjöstadshallen |
|
2015-01-10 12:45 |
11 |
Huddinge IK (D) - Värmdö IF (C) |
2 - 1 |
|
Flemingsbergshallen |
|
2015-01-11 10:00 |
11 |
Råsunda IS - Bele Barkarby IF IBF |
1 - 3 |
|
Ulriksdalshallen |
|
Omgång 12 |
2015-01-24 13:15 |
12 |
Töjnan IBK - Huddinge IK (D) |
0 - 2 |
|
Silverdalshallen |
|
2015-01-24 13:45 |
12 |
Värmdö IF (C) - Hammarby IF IBF (B) |
5 - 0 |
|
Värmdö sporthall |
|
2015-01-25 14:45 |
12 |
Täby FC (C) - Sundbybergs IK |
12 - 1 |
|
Skarpängskolan B |
|
Omgång 13 |
2015-01-31 10:00 |
13 |
Hammarby IF IBF (B) - Töjnan IBK |
3 - 2 |
|
Sjöstadshallen |
|
2015-01-31 12:00 |
13 |
Sundbybergs IK - Värmdö IF (C) |
0 - 9 |
|
Hallonbergshallen |
|
2015-02-01 15:00 |
13 |
Huddinge IK (D) - Råsunda IS |
6 - 2 |
|
Flemingsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 14 |
2015-02-07 10:45 |
14 |
Töjnan IBK - Sundbybergs IK |
2 - 0 |
|
Silverdalshallen |
|
2015-02-08 09:45 |
14 |
Råsunda IS - Hammarby IF IBF (B) |
1 - 11 |
|
Ulriksdalshallen |
|
2015-02-08 13:15 |
14 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Täby FC (C) |
1 - 4 |
|
Björkebyhallen |
|
Omgång 15 |
2015-02-14 14:30 |
15 |
Huddinge IK (D) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF |
4 - 0 |
|
Flemingsbergshallen |
|
2015-02-15 12:30 |
15 |
Täby FC (C) - Värmdö IF (C) |
4 - 1 |
|
Skarpängskolan B |
32 |
2015-03-19 19:00 |
15 |
Sundbybergs IK - Råsunda IS |
2 - 0 |
|
Brotorpshallen |
|
Omgång 16 |
2015-03-07 10:00 |
16 |
Töjnan IBK - Täby FC (C) |
3 - 2 |
|
Silverdalshallen |
|
2015-03-08 09:00 |
16 |
Huddinge IK (D) - Hammarby IF IBF (B) |
1 - 5 |
|
Flemingsbergshallen |
|
2015-03-08 10:45 |
16 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Värmdö IF (C) |
3 - 2 |
|
Björkebyhallen |
|
Omgång 17 |
2015-03-14 12:15 |
17 |
Värmdö IF (C) - Töjnan IBK |
2 - 1 |
|
Värmdö sporthall |
|
2015-03-14 14:00 |
17 |
Sundbybergs IK - Huddinge IK (D) |
1 - 6 |
|
Brotorpshallen |
|
2015-03-15 11:30 |
17 |
Täby FC (C) - Råsunda IS |
4 - 4 |
|
Skarpängskolan B |
|
2015-03-15 12:15 |
17 |
Hammarby IF IBF (B) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF |
9 - 0 |
|
Sjöstadshallen |
|
Omgång 18 |
2015-03-21 09:00 |
18 |
Hammarby IF IBF (B) - Sundbybergs IK |
3 - 0 |
|
Sjöstadshallen |
|
2015-03-22 10:00 |
18 |
Råsunda IS - Värmdö IF (C) |
0 - 5 |
|
Ulriksdalshallen |
|
2015-03-22 16:00 |
18 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Töjnan IBK |
1 - 0 |
|
Björkebyhallen |
|