Omgång 1 |
2020-09-25 19:45 |
1 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B - Malmö FBC B |
10 - 5 |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
|
2020-09-26 14:00 |
1 |
VV-84 SK Bjuv - Båstads GIF |
11 - 10 |
|
Brogårdaskolan |
|
2020-09-26 14:15 |
1 |
Bjärreds IBK B - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
6 - 7 |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
|
2020-09-27 14:15 |
1 |
IK Stanstad - Hofterups IBF |
6 - 6 |
|
Bråhögshallen |
|
2020-09-27 15:30 |
1 |
IBK Finn - Lund - Åby IBK Klippan |
6 - 9 |
|
Vipeholmshallen |
|
Omgång 2 |
2020-10-02 19:30 |
2 |
Åby IBK Klippan - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B |
6 - 4 |
|
Klippans Idrottshall |
|
2020-10-02 20:00 |
2 |
Hofterups IBF - VV-84 SK Bjuv |
3 - 5 |
|
Lödde Idrottshall |
|
2020-10-02 20:00 |
2 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - IBK Finn - Lund |
10 - 8 |
|
Munkahallen |
43 |
2020-10-04 16:00 |
2 |
Båstads GIF - IBK Genarp |
3 - 7 |
|
Strandängsskolan |
|
2020-10-29 Uppskj. |
2 |
Malmö FBC B - Bjärreds IBK B |
Uppskj. |
|
|
|
Omgång 3 |
2020-10-10 12:30 |
3 |
IBK Finn - Lund - Hofterups IBF |
6 - 5 |
|
Vipeholmshallen |
23 |
2020-10-10 14:00 |
3 |
VV-84 SK Bjuv - Malmö FBC B |
8 - 8 |
|
Brogårdaskolan |
|
2020-10-11 15:00 |
3 |
IBK Genarp - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
8 - 9 |
|
Genarps Idrottshall |
|
2020-10-11 16:00 |
3 |
IK Stanstad - Åby IBK Klippan |
5 - 6 |
|
Bråhögshallen |
|
2020-10-30 Uppskj. |
3 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B - Båstads GIF |
Uppskj. |
|
|
|
Omgång 4 |
2020-10-14 19:30 |
4 |
Åby IBK Klippan - Bjärreds IBK B |
4 - 3 |
|
Klippans Idrottshall |
|
2020-10-16 19:30 |
4 |
Malmö FBC B - IBK Finn - Lund |
11 - 6 |
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
|
2020-10-16 20:00 |
4 |
Hofterups IBF - IBK Genarp |
4 - 9 |
|
Lödde Idrottshall |
|
2020-10-18 16:00 |
4 |
Båstads GIF - IK Stanstad |
4 - 5 |
|
Strandängsskolan |
|
2020-10-18 18:30 |
4 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B |
8 - 6 |
|
Munkahallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
2020-10-24 00:00 Uppskj. |
5 |
Bjärreds IBK B - Hofterups IBF |
Uppskj. |
|
|
|
2020-10-24 12:30 |
5 |
IBK Finn - Lund - Båstads GIF |
5 - 6 |
|
Vipeholmshallen |
|
2020-10-24 13:00 |
5 |
VV-84 SK Bjuv - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
4 - 9 |
|
Brogårdaskolan |
|
2020-10-24 15:30 |
5 |
IK Stanstad - Malmö FBC B |
8 - 4 |
|
Bråhögshallen |
|
2021-02-13 15:00 Uppskj. |
5 |
IBK Genarp - Åby IBK Klippan |
Uppskj. |
|
Genarps Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 6 |
2020-11-05 Uppskj. |
6 |
Malmö FBC B - IBK Genarp |
Uppskj. |
|
|
|
2020-11-06 Uppskj. |
6 |
Hofterups IBF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B |
Uppskj. |
|
|
|
2020-11-06 Uppskj. |
6 |
Åby IBK Klippan - VV-84 SK Bjuv |
Uppskj. |
|
|
|
2020-11-06 Uppskj. |
6 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - IK Stanstad |
Uppskj. |
|
|
|
2020-11-11 Uppskj. |
6 |
Båstads GIF - Bjärreds IBK B |
Uppskj. |
|
|
|
Omgång 7 |
2020-11-13 Uppskj. |
7 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - Malmö FBC B |
Uppskj. |
|
|
|
2020-11-14 Uppskj. |
7 |
IBK Genarp - IBK Finn - Lund |
Uppskj. |
|
|
|
2020-11-14 Uppskj. |
7 |
IK Stanstad - VV-84 SK Bjuv |
Uppskj. |
|
|
|
2020-11-15 Uppskj. |
7 |
Bjärreds IBK B - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B |
Uppskj. |
|
|
|
2020-11-15 Uppskj. |
7 |
Båstads GIF - Hofterups IBF |
Uppskj. |
|
|
|
Omgång 8 |
2020-11-20 19:30 Uppskj. |
8 |
Åby IBK Klippan - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
Uppskj. |
|
Klippans Idrottshall |
|
2020-11-20 19:30 Uppskj. |
8 |
Malmö FBC B - Hofterups IBF |
Uppskj. |
|
Toftanäs Sporthall |
|
2020-11-20 19:45 Uppskj. |
8 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B - IK Stanstad |
Uppskj. |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
|
2020-11-21 12:30 Uppskj. |
8 |
IBK Finn - Lund - Bjärreds IBK B |
Uppskj. |
|
Vipeholmshallen |
|
2020-11-21 14:30 Uppskj. |
8 |
VV-84 SK Bjuv - IBK Genarp |
Uppskj. |
|
Brogårdaskolan |
|
Omgång 9 |
2020-11-27 20:00 Uppskj. |
9 |
IBK Genarp - IK Stanstad |
Uppskj. |
|
Genarps Idrottshall |
|
2020-11-28 14:00 Uppskj. |
9 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B - IBK Finn - Lund |
Uppskj. |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
|
2020-11-28 15:00 Uppskj. |
9 |
Malmö FBC B - Åby IBK Klippan |
Uppskj. |
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
|
2020-11-29 18:30 Uppskj. |
9 |
Bjärreds IBK B - VV-84 SK Bjuv |
Uppskj. |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
|
2020-11-29 18:30 Uppskj. |
9 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - Båstads GIF |
Uppskj. |
|
Munkahallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2020-12-04 20:00 Uppskj. |
10 |
Hofterups IBF - Åby IBK Klippan |
Uppskj. |
|
Lödde Idrottshall |
|
2020-12-05 14:00 Uppskj. |
10 |
VV-84 SK Bjuv - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B |
Uppskj. |
|
Brogårdaskolan |
|
2020-12-06 15:00 Uppskj. |
10 |
IBK Genarp - Bjärreds IBK B |
Uppskj. |
|
Genarps Idrottshall |
|
2020-12-06 16:00 Uppskj. |
10 |
IK Stanstad - IBK Finn - Lund |
Uppskj. |
|
Bråhögshallen |
|
2020-12-06 16:00 Uppskj. |
10 |
Båstads GIF - Malmö FBC B |
Uppskj. |
|
Strandängsskolan |
|
Omgång 11 |
2020-12-09 19:30 Uppskj. |
11 |
Åby IBK Klippan - Båstads GIF |
Uppskj. |
|
Klippans Idrottshall |
|
2020-12-11 19:45 Uppskj. |
11 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B - IBK Genarp |
Uppskj. |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
|
2020-12-11 20:00 Uppskj. |
11 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - Hofterups IBF |
Uppskj. |
|
Munkahallen |
|
2020-12-12 12:30 Uppskj. |
11 |
IBK Finn - Lund - VV-84 SK Bjuv |
Uppskj. |
|
Vipeholmshallen |
|
2020-12-12 14:15 Uppskj. |
11 |
Bjärreds IBK B - IK Stanstad |
Uppskj. |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
|
Omgång 12 |
2020-12-18 19:30 Uppskj. |
12 |
Malmö FBC B - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B |
Uppskj. |
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
|
2020-12-18 19:30 Uppskj. |
12 |
Åby IBK Klippan - IBK Finn - Lund |
Uppskj. |
|
Klippans Idrottshall |
|
2020-12-18 20:00 Uppskj. |
12 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - Bjärreds IBK B |
Uppskj. |
|
Munkahallen |
|
2020-12-18 20:00 Uppskj. |
12 |
Hofterups IBF - IK Stanstad |
Uppskj. |
|
Lödde Idrottshall |
|
2020-12-19 14:00 Uppskj. |
12 |
Båstads GIF - VV-84 SK Bjuv |
Uppskj. |
|
Strandängsskolan |
|
Omgång 13 |
2021-01-08 19:45 Uppskj. |
13 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B - Åby IBK Klippan |
Uppskj. |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
|
2021-01-09 12:30 Uppskj. |
13 |
IBK Finn - Lund - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
Uppskj. |
|
Vipeholmshallen |
|
2021-01-09 14:00 Uppskj. |
13 |
VV-84 SK Bjuv - Hofterups IBF |
Uppskj. |
|
Brogårdaskolan |
|
2021-01-10 15:00 Uppskj. |
13 |
IBK Genarp - Båstads GIF |
Uppskj. |
|
Genarps Idrottshall |
|
2021-01-10 15:30 Uppskj. |
13 |
Bjärreds IBK B - Malmö FBC B |
Uppskj. |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
|
Omgång 14 |
2021-01-15 19:30 Uppskj. |
14 |
Malmö FBC B - VV-84 SK Bjuv |
Uppskj. |
|
Toftanäs Sporthall |
|
2021-01-15 19:30 Uppskj. |
14 |
Åby IBK Klippan - IK Stanstad |
Uppskj. |
|
Klippans Idrottshall |
|
2021-01-15 20:00 Uppskj. |
14 |
Hofterups IBF - IBK Finn - Lund |
Uppskj. |
|
Lödde Idrottshall |
|
2021-01-17 16:00 Uppskj. |
14 |
Båstads GIF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B |
Uppskj. |
|
Strandängsskolan |
|
2021-01-17 18:30 Uppskj. |
14 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - IBK Genarp |
Uppskj. |
|
Munkahallen |
|
Omgång 15 |
2021-01-22 19:45 Uppskj. |
15 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
Uppskj. |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
|
2021-01-22 20:00 Uppskj. |
15 |
IBK Genarp - Hofterups IBF |
Uppskj. |
|
Genarps Idrottshall |
|
2021-01-23 12:00 Uppskj. |
15 |
IK Stanstad - Båstads GIF |
Uppskj. |
|
Bråhögshallen |
|
2021-01-23 12:30 Uppskj. |
15 |
IBK Finn - Lund - Malmö FBC B |
Uppskj. |
|
Vipeholmshallen |
|
2021-01-23 17:00 Uppskj. |
15 |
Bjärreds IBK B - Åby IBK Klippan |
Uppskj. |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
|
Omgång 16 |
2021-01-29 19:30 Uppskj. |
16 |
Åby IBK Klippan - IBK Genarp |
Uppskj. |
|
Klippans Idrottshall |
|
2021-01-29 19:30 Uppskj. |
16 |
Malmö FBC B - IK Stanstad |
Uppskj. |
|
Toftanäs Sporthall |
|
2021-01-29 20:00 Uppskj. |
16 |
Hofterups IBF - Bjärreds IBK B |
Uppskj. |
|
Lödde Idrottshall |
|
2021-01-30 15:00 Uppskj. |
16 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - VV-84 SK Bjuv |
Uppskj. |
|
Munkahallen |
|
2021-01-31 16:00 Uppskj. |
16 |
Båstads GIF - IBK Finn - Lund |
Uppskj. |
|
Strandängsskolan |
|
Omgång 17 |
2021-02-05 19:45 Uppskj. |
17 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B - Hofterups IBF |
Uppskj. |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
|
2021-02-06 14:30 Uppskj. |
17 |
VV-84 SK Bjuv - Åby IBK Klippan |
Uppskj. |
|
Brogårdaskolan |
|
2021-02-06 15:00 Uppskj. |
17 |
IK Stanstad - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
Uppskj. |
|
Bråhögshallen |
|
2021-02-07 14:30 Uppskj. |
17 |
Bjärreds IBK B - Båstads GIF |
Uppskj. |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
|
2021-02-07 15:00 Uppskj. |
17 |
IBK Genarp - Malmö FBC B |
Uppskj. |
|
Genarps Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 18 |
2021-02-10 20:30 Uppskj. |
18 |
IBK Finn - Lund - IBK Genarp |
Uppskj. |
|
Vipeholmshallen |
|
2021-02-12 19:30 Uppskj. |
18 |
Malmö FBC B - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
Uppskj. |
|
Toftanäs Sporthall |
|
2021-02-12 20:00 Uppskj. |
18 |
Hofterups IBF - Båstads GIF |
Uppskj. |
|
Lödde Idrottshall |
|
2021-02-13 13:00 Uppskj. |
18 |
VV-84 SK Bjuv - IK Stanstad |
Uppskj. |
|
Brogårdaskolan |
|
2021-02-14 15:00 Uppskj. |
18 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B - Bjärreds IBK B |
Uppskj. |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
|
Omgång 19 |
2021-02-19 20:00 Uppskj. |
19 |
IBK Genarp - VV-84 SK Bjuv |
Uppskj. |
|
Genarps Idrottshall |
|
2021-02-19 20:00 Uppskj. |
19 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - Åby IBK Klippan |
Uppskj. |
|
Munkahallen |
|
2021-02-19 20:00 Uppskj. |
19 |
Hofterups IBF - Malmö FBC B |
Uppskj. |
|
Lödde Idrottshall |
|
2021-02-20 15:30 Uppskj. |
19 |
IK Stanstad - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B |
Uppskj. |
|
Bråhögshallen |
|
2021-02-20 17:30 Uppskj. |
19 |
Bjärreds IBK B - IBK Finn - Lund |
Uppskj. |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
|
Omgång 20 |
2021-03-05 19:30 Uppskj. |
20 |
Åby IBK Klippan - Malmö FBC B |
Uppskj. |
|
Klippans Idrottshall |
|
2021-03-06 12:30 Uppskj. |
20 |
IBK Finn - Lund - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B |
Uppskj. |
|
Vipeholmshallen |
|
2021-03-06 14:00 Uppskj. |
20 |
VV-84 SK Bjuv - Bjärreds IBK B |
Uppskj. |
|
Brogårdaskolan |
|
2021-03-06 16:00 Uppskj. |
20 |
IK Stanstad - IBK Genarp |
Uppskj. |
|
Bråhögshallen |
|
2021-03-07 16:00 Uppskj. |
20 |
Båstads GIF - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
Uppskj. |
|
Strandängsskolan |
|
Omgång 21 |
2021-03-10 20:30 |
21 |
IBK Finn - Lund - IK Stanstad |
Inst. |
|
Vipeholmshallen |
|
2021-03-11 20:00 |
21 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B - VV-84 SK Bjuv |
Inst. |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
|
2021-03-12 19:30 |
21 |
Malmö FBC B - Båstads GIF |
Inst. |
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
|
2021-03-12 19:30 |
21 |
Åby IBK Klippan - Hofterups IBF |
Inst. |
|
Klippans Idrottshall |
|
2021-03-13 14:30 |
21 |
Bjärreds IBK B - IBK Genarp |
Inst. |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
|
Omgång 22 |
2021-03-21 15:00 |
22 |
IK Stanstad - Bjärreds IBK B |
Inst. |
|
Bråhögshallen |
|
2021-03-21 15:00 |
22 |
IBK Genarp - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS B |
Inst. |
|
Genarps Idrottshall |
|
2021-03-21 15:00 |
22 |
VV-84 SK Bjuv - IBK Finn - Lund |
Inst. |
|
Brogårdaskolan |
|
2021-03-21 15:00 |
22 |
Hofterups IBF - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
Inst. |
|
Lödde Idrottshall |
|
2021-03-21 15:00 |
22 |
Båstads GIF - Åby IBK Klippan |
Inst. |
|
Strandängsskolan |
|