Omgång 1 |
2016-10-09 15:00 |
1 |
Team Thorengruppen SK/Gimonäs UIF - Örnsköldsvik IBK |
5 - 1 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
|
2016-12-04 18:30 |
1 |
IKSU/IKSU Ungdom - Ankarsvik BK |
2 - 4 |
|
IKSU Sport |
|
2017-02-05 12:00 |
1 |
Klockarbergets BK - IBF Dalen/RIG Umeå IBF |
4 - 9 |
|
Njurundahallen |
84 |
Omgång 2 |
2016-10-11 20:15 |
2 |
IBF Dalen/RIG Umeå IBF - IKSU/IKSU Ungdom |
4 - 2 |
|
Umeå Energi Arena Öst |
|
2016-10-15 12:00 |
2 |
Ankarsvik BK - Team Thorengruppen SK/Gimonäs UIF |
1 - 5 |
|
Skönsbergshallen |
54 |
2016-10-16 14:00 |
2 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK - Klockarbergets BK |
9 - 0 |
|
Skyttis Arena |
51 |
Omgång 3 |
2016-10-22 13:00 |
3 |
IKSU/IKSU Ungdom - Örnsköldsvik IBK |
2 - 1 |
|
IKSU Sport |
|
2016-10-22 15:00 |
3 |
Team Thorengruppen SK/Gimonäs UIF - Klockarbergets BK |
10 - 0 |
|
Sjöfruhallen |
104 |
2017-01-28 16:30 |
3 |
Ankarsvik BK - IBF Dalen/RIG Umeå IBF |
1 - 6 |
|
Höglunda |
47 |
Omgång 4 |
2016-10-29 16:00 |
4 |
Klockarbergets BK - IKSU/IKSU Ungdom |
5 - 6 |
|
Njurundahallen |
54 |
2016-10-30 14:00 |
4 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK - Ankarsvik BK |
3 - 3 |
|
Skyttis Arena |
61 |
2016-11-08 20:15 |
4 |
Team Thorengruppen SK/Gimonäs UIF - IBF Dalen/RIG Umeå IBF |
1 - 6 |
|
Umeå Energi Arena Öst |
|
Omgång 5 |
2016-11-16 18:00 |
5 |
IKSU/IKSU Ungdom - Team Thorengruppen SK/Gimonäs UIF |
4 - 3 |
|
IKSU Sport |
|
2016-11-19 10:00 |
5 |
Ankarsvik BK - Klockarbergets BK |
1 - 3 |
|
Skönsbergshallen |
64 |
2016-12-13 20:15 |
5 |
IBF Dalen/RIG Umeå IBF - Örnsköldsvik IBK |
3 - 4 |
|
Umeå Energi Arena Öst |
|
Omgång 6 |
2016-11-26 14:30 |
6 |
Ankarsvik BK - IKSU/IKSU Ungdom |
3 - 11 |
|
Höglunda |
58 |
2016-11-26 16:00 |
6 |
IBF Dalen/RIG Umeå IBF - Klockarbergets BK |
5 - 1 |
|
Umeå Energi Arena Väst |
|
2016-11-27 17:00 |
6 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK - Team Thorengruppen SK/Gimonäs UIF |
8 - 1 |
|
Skyttis Arena |
65 |
Omgång 7 |
2016-12-03 13:30 |
7 |
Klockarbergets BK - Örnsköldsvik IBK |
2 - 9 |
|
Njurundahallen |
55 |
2016-12-03 15:00 |
7 |
Team Thorengruppen SK/Gimonäs UIF - Ankarsvik BK |
2 - 2 |
|
Umeå Energi Arena Öst |
|
2017-02-08 17:15 |
7 |
IKSU/IKSU Ungdom - IBF Dalen/RIG Umeå IBF |
1 - 14 |
|
IKSU Sport |
|
Omgång 8 |
2016-12-04 11:30 |
8 |
IBF Dalen/RIG Umeå IBF - Ankarsvik BK |
2 - 1 |
|
Musköten 1 |
|
2016-12-17 12:00 |
8 |
Klockarbergets BK - Team Thorengruppen SK/Gimonäs UIF |
7 - 5 |
|
Njurundahallen |
36 |
2016-12-17 14:00 |
8 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK - IKSU/IKSU Ungdom |
7 - 4 |
|
Skyttis Arena |
|
Omgång 9 |
2017-01-14 13:00 |
9 |
IKSU/IKSU Ungdom - Klockarbergets BK |
5 - 6 |
|
IKSU Sport |
|
2017-01-15 15:00 |
9 |
Ankarsvik BK - Örnsköldsvik IBK |
0 - 7 |
|
Hagahallen |
62 |
2017-01-31 20:15 |
9 |
IBF Dalen/RIG Umeå IBF - Team Thorengruppen SK/Gimonäs UIF |
11 - 3 |
|
Umeå Energi Arena Öst |
|
Omgång 10 |
2017-01-18 17:20 |
10 |
Team Thorengruppen SK/Gimonäs UIF - IKSU/IKSU Ungdom |
4 - 5 |
|
IKSU Sport |
|
2017-01-21 13:00 |
10 |
Klockarbergets BK - Ankarsvik BK |
7 - 3 |
|
Njurundahallen |
80 |
2017-01-22 15:30 |
10 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK - IBF Dalen/RIG Umeå IBF |
0 - 4 |
|
Skyttis Arena |
|
Omgång 11 |
2017-01-28 11:30 |
11 |
Klockarbergets BK - IBF Dalen/RIG Umeå IBF |
1 - 10 |
|
Njurundahallen |
60 |
2017-01-29 13:30 |
11 |
Team Thorengruppen SK/Gimonäs UIF - Örnsköldsvik IBK |
0 - 9 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
65 |
2017-02-12 17:00 |
11 |
IKSU/IKSU Ungdom - Ankarsvik BK |
5 - 0 |
|
IKSU Sport |
150 |
Omgång 12 |
2016-11-29 20:15 |
12 |
IBF Dalen/RIG Umeå IBF - IKSU/IKSU Ungdom |
9 - 2 |
|
Umeå Energi Arena Öst |
|
2017-02-11 16:00 |
12 |
Ankarsvik BK - Team Thorengruppen SK/Gimonäs UIF |
0 - 5 |
|
Skönsbergshallen |
40 |
2017-02-12 12:00 |
12 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK - Klockarbergets BK |
10 - 2 |
|
Skyttis Arena |
65 |
Omgång 13 |
2017-02-05 14:30 |
13 |
Ankarsvik BK - IBF Dalen/RIG Umeå IBF |
0 - 12 |
|
Hagahallen |
53 |
2017-02-18 13:00 |
13 |
Team Thorengruppen SK/Gimonäs UIF - Klockarbergets BK |
6 - 9 |
|
Umeå Energi Arena Öst |
|
2017-02-19 12:45 |
13 |
IKSU/IKSU Ungdom - Örnsköldsvik IBK |
4 - 5 |
|
IKSU Sport |
97 |
Omgång 14 |
2017-02-28 20:15 |
14 |
Team Thorengruppen SK/Gimonäs UIF - IBF Dalen/RIG Umeå IBF |
0 - 9 |
|
Umeå Energi Arena Öst |
|
2017-03-04 12:00 |
14 |
Klockarbergets BK - IKSU/IKSU Ungdom |
4 - 2 |
|
Njurundahallen |
52 |
2017-03-05 16:00 |
14 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK - Ankarsvik BK |
10 - 1 |
|
Skyttis Arena |
50 |
Omgång 15 |
2017-03-12 16:00 |
15 |
Ankarsvik BK - Klockarbergets BK |
0 - 1 |
|
Skönsbergshallen |
|
2017-03-12 16:00 |
15 |
IKSU/IKSU Ungdom - Team Thorengruppen SK/Gimonäs UIF |
4 - 3 |
|
IKSU Sport |
65 |
2017-03-14 20:15 |
15 |
IBF Dalen/RIG Umeå IBF - Örnsköldsvik IBK |
10 - 7 |
|
Umeå Energi Arena Öst |
|