Omgång 1 |
2016-10-08 13:00 |
1 |
Melleruds IBK H6 - Orust IBK H6 |
7 - 4 |
|
Rådahallen |
|
2016-10-09 13:30 |
1 |
Dingle AIK H6 - IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 |
6 - 6 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
56 |
2016-10-09 18:30 |
1 |
Herrestads AIF H6 - Grundsunds IF H6 |
3 - 3 |
|
Stenab arena |
45 |
Omgång 2 |
2016-10-15 16:00 |
2 |
Grundsunds IF H6 - Dingle AIK H6 |
6 - 6 |
|
Bottnahallen |
50 |
2016-10-16 11:00 |
2 |
Herrestads AIF H6 - Melleruds IBK H6 |
4 - 0 |
|
Stenab arena |
40 |
2016-10-16 13:00 |
2 |
IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 - Billingsfors IBK H6 |
4 - 8 |
|
Stenab arena |
50 |
Omgång 3 |
2016-10-21 19:30 |
3 |
Dingle AIK H6 - Melleruds IBK H6 |
5 - 6 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
48 |
2016-10-22 15:00 |
3 |
Billingsfors IBK H6 - Orust IBK H6 |
10 - 6 |
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
|
2016-10-23 13:30 |
3 |
IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 - Grundsunds IF H6 |
7 - 7 |
|
Stenab arena |
25 |
Omgång 4 |
2016-10-28 19:00 |
4 |
Orust IBK H6 - Herrestads AIF H6 |
7 - 7 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
25 |
2016-10-28 19:30 |
4 |
Grundsunds IF H6 - Billingsfors IBK H6 |
8 - 7 |
|
Bottnahallen |
|
2016-10-29 14:00 |
4 |
Melleruds IBK H6 - IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 |
13 - 2 |
|
Rådahallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
2016-11-11 19:00 |
5 |
Orust IBK H6 - Dingle AIK H6 |
15 - 9 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
|
2016-11-11 19:30 |
5 |
Grundsunds IF H6 - Melleruds IBK H6 |
4 - 6 |
|
Bottnahallen |
63 |
2016-11-13 16:30 |
5 |
Billingsfors IBK H6 - Herrestads AIF H6 |
9 - 8 |
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
52 |
Omgång 6 |
2016-11-19 10:00 |
6 |
Dingle AIK H6 - Herrestads AIF H6 |
4 - 6 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
50 |
2016-11-19 13:00 |
6 |
Melleruds IBK H6 - Billingsfors IBK H6 |
5 - 12 |
|
Rådahallen |
|
2016-11-20 12:00 |
6 |
IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 - Orust IBK H6 |
6 - 11 |
|
Stenab arena |
35 |
Omgång 7 |
2016-11-25 19:00 |
7 |
Grundsunds IF H6 - Orust IBK H6 |
7 - 8 |
|
Bottnahallen |
51 |
2016-11-26 12:30 |
7 |
Billingsfors IBK H6 - Dingle AIK H6 |
7 - 7 |
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
30 |
2016-11-27 18:30 |
7 |
Herrestads AIF H6 - IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 |
8 - 5 |
|
Stenab arena |
32 |
Omgång 8 |
2016-12-02 19:00 |
8 |
Orust IBK H6 - Melleruds IBK H6 |
10 - 10 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
69 |
2016-12-02 19:00 |
8 |
Grundsunds IF H6 - Herrestads AIF H6 |
7 - 3 |
|
Bottnahallen |
66 |
2016-12-04 12:15 |
8 |
IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 - Dingle AIK H6 |
3 - 5 |
|
Stenab arena |
20 |
Omgång 9 |
2016-12-10 13:30 |
9 |
Dingle AIK H6 - Grundsunds IF H6 |
5 - 12 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
39 |
2016-12-10 14:00 |
9 |
Melleruds IBK H6 - Herrestads AIF H6 |
9 - 9 |
|
Rådahallen |
|
2016-12-10 16:30 |
9 |
Billingsfors IBK H6 - IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 |
20 - 5 |
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
25 |
Omgång 10 |
2016-12-16 19:00 |
10 |
Orust IBK H6 - Billingsfors IBK H6 |
10 - 7 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
61 |
2016-12-16 19:00 |
10 |
Grundsunds IF H6 - IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 |
8 - 2 |
|
Bottnahallen |
|
2016-12-18 15:00 |
10 |
Melleruds IBK H6 - Dingle AIK H6 |
9 - 7 |
|
Rådahallen |
|
Omgång 11 |
2017-01-13 19:00 |
11 |
Orust IBK H6 - Herrestads AIF H6 |
7 - 6 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
65 |
2017-01-14 15:45 |
11 |
Billingsfors IBK H6 - Grundsunds IF H6 |
8 - 11 |
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
|
2017-01-15 14:30 |
11 |
IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 - Melleruds IBK H6 |
2 - 8 |
|
Stenab arena |
33 |
Omgång 12 |
2017-01-21 13:00 |
12 |
Melleruds IBK H6 - Grundsunds IF H6 |
5 - 6 |
|
Rådahallen |
|
2017-01-21 16:00 |
12 |
Dingle AIK H6 - Orust IBK H6 |
5 - 12 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
49 |
2017-01-22 18:30 |
12 |
Herrestads AIF H6 - Billingsfors IBK H6 |
9 - 7 |
|
Stenab arena |
48 |
Omgång 13 |
2017-01-27 19:00 |
13 |
Orust IBK H6 - IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 |
5 - 13 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
70 |
2017-01-28 14:00 |
13 |
Billingsfors IBK H6 - Melleruds IBK H6 |
10 - 9 |
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
50 |
2017-01-29 18:30 |
13 |
Herrestads AIF H6 - Dingle AIK H6 |
6 - 5 |
|
Stenab arena |
43 |
Omgång 14 |
2017-02-05 11:30 |
14 |
IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 - Herrestads AIF H6 |
1 - 8 |
|
Stenab arena |
47 |
2017-02-05 15:30 |
14 |
Dingle AIK H6 - Billingsfors IBK H6 |
9 - 5 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
52 |
2017-02-05 18:00 |
14 |
Orust IBK H6 - Grundsunds IF H6 |
6 - 7 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
67 |
Omgång 15 |
2017-02-11 13:00 |
15 |
Melleruds IBK H6 - Orust IBK H6 |
5 - 12 |
|
Rådahallen |
|
2017-02-12 16:00 |
15 |
Herrestads AIF H6 - Grundsunds IF H6 |
9 - 7 |
|
Stenab arena |
70 |
2017-04-01 13:00 |
15 |
Dingle AIK H6 - IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 |
12 - 3 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
10 |
Omgång 16 |
2017-02-17 19:00 |
16 |
Grundsunds IF H6 - Dingle AIK H6 |
5 - 6 |
|
Bottnahallen |
42 |
2017-02-19 16:30 |
16 |
IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 - Billingsfors IBK H6 |
7 - 19 |
|
Stenab arena |
35 |
2017-02-19 18:30 |
16 |
Herrestads AIF H6 - Melleruds IBK H6 |
9 - 4 |
|
Stenab arena |
62 |
Omgång 17 |
2017-02-24 19:30 |
17 |
Billingsfors IBK H6 - Orust IBK H6 |
9 - 9 |
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
|
2017-02-25 11:00 |
17 |
Dingle AIK H6 - Melleruds IBK H6 |
7 - 6 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
50 |
2017-03-12 12:30 |
17 |
IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 - Grundsunds IF H6 |
8 - 8 |
|
Stenab arena |
25 |
Omgång 18 |
2017-03-03 19:30 |
18 |
Grundsunds IF H6 - Billingsfors IBK H6 |
11 - 7 |
|
Bottnahallen |
51 |
2017-03-04 15:00 |
18 |
Melleruds IBK H6 - IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 |
7 - 4 |
|
Rådahallen |
|
2017-03-05 18:30 |
18 |
Herrestads AIF H6 - Orust IBK H6 |
11 - 6 |
|
Stenab arena |
37 |
Omgång 19 |
2017-03-10 19:00 |
19 |
Orust IBK H6 - Dingle AIK H6 |
4 - 10 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
69 |
2017-03-10 19:30 |
19 |
Grundsunds IF H6 - Melleruds IBK H6 |
10 - 7 |
|
Bottnahallen |
57 |
2017-03-11 12:30 |
19 |
Billingsfors IBK H6 - Herrestads AIF H6 |
7 - 7 |
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
|
Omgång 20 |
2017-03-18 12:00 |
20 |
Dingle AIK H6 - Herrestads AIF H6 |
8 - 9 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
126 |
2017-03-19 11:00 |
20 |
IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 - Orust IBK H6 |
1 - 10 |
|
Stenab arena |
20 |
2017-03-19 13:00 |
20 |
Melleruds IBK H6 - Billingsfors IBK H6 |
3 - 11 |
|
Rådahallen |
|
Omgång 21 |
2017-03-24 19:00 |
21 |
Orust IBK H6 - Grundsunds IF H6 |
11 - 9 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
68 |
2017-03-24 19:30 |
21 |
Billingsfors IBK H6 - Dingle AIK H6 |
8 - 6 |
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
|
2017-03-25 16:00 |
21 |
Herrestads AIF H6 - IBK Walkesborg 99 U-laget H6 |
12 - 3 |
|
Stenab arena |
33 |