Omgång 1 |
2017-09-23 11:45 |
1 |
Strängnäs IBK - Katrineholms IBF |
1 - 15 |
|
Thomas Arena |
65 |
2017-09-23 12:00 |
1 |
IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS - Telge SIBK U |
4 - 7 |
|
Frejahallen |
65 |
2017-09-23 14:00 |
1 |
Kolpenäs IBF - Endre IF U |
4 - 1 |
|
Wasa Sporthall |
27 |
2017-09-23 16:00 |
1 |
FBC Nyköping - Trosa Edanö IBK |
6 - 1 |
|
Nyköpings Sporthall |
120 |
2017-09-24 17:00 |
1 |
Nykvarns IBF Ungdom - Järna SK |
4 - 2 |
|
Björkestahallen |
105 |
Omgång 2 |
2017-09-30 11:30 |
2 |
Kolpenäs IBF - Katrineholms IBF |
1 - 9 |
|
Wasa Sporthall |
37 |
2017-09-30 13:00 |
2 |
Järna SK - FBC Nyköping |
5 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Hölö Allaktivitetshall |
39 |
2017-09-30 14:00 |
2 |
Endre IF U - Nykvarns IBF Ungdom |
0 - 13 |
|
Wasa Sporthall |
35 |
2017-10-01 16:00 |
2 |
Trosa Edanö IBK - IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS |
5 - 4 |
|
Hedebyhallen |
139 |
2017-11-04 16:15 |
2 |
Telge SIBK U - Strängnäs IBK |
20 - 2 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
72 |
Omgång 3 |
2017-10-08 11:45 |
3 |
IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS - Strängnäs IBK |
5 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Frejahallen |
150 |
2017-10-08 13:00 |
3 |
Kolpenäs IBF - Telge SIBK U |
2 - 9 |
|
Wasa Sporthall |
145 |
2017-10-08 17:00 |
3 |
Nykvarns IBF Ungdom - Katrineholms IBF |
3 - 2 |
|
Björkestahallen |
126 |
2017-10-13 19:00 |
3 |
Trosa Edanö IBK - Järna SK |
2 - 7 |
|
Hedebyhallen |
90 |
2018-01-14 15:30 |
3 |
FBC Nyköping - Endre IF U |
12 - 3 |
|
Nyköpings Sporthall |
74 |
Omgång 4 |
2017-10-14 13:00 |
4 |
IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS - Endre IF U |
6 - 5 |
|
Frejahallen |
75 |
2017-10-14 15:30 |
4 |
Telge SIBK U - Katrineholms IBF |
10 - 13 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
32 |
2017-10-15 16:30 |
4 |
Strängnäs IBK - Järna SK |
3 - 16 |
|
Karinslundshallen |
47 |
2017-10-15 17:00 |
4 |
Nykvarns IBF Ungdom - Trosa Edanö IBK |
4 - 1 |
|
Björkestahallen |
138 |
2017-11-04 13:00 |
4 |
Kolpenäs IBF - FBC Nyköping |
2 - 13 |
|
Wasa Sporthall |
21 |
Omgång 5 |
2017-10-20 19:30 |
5 |
Katrineholms IBF - IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS |
13 - 2 |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
246 |
2017-10-21 12:30 |
5 |
Järna SK - Kolpenäs IBF |
11 - 1 |
|
Hölö Allaktivitetshall |
27 |
2017-10-21 14:00 |
5 |
Endre IF U - Strängnäs IBK |
5 - 4 |
|
Wasa Sporthall |
|
2017-10-21 16:00 |
5 |
FBC Nyköping - Nykvarns IBF Ungdom |
2 - 6 |
|
Nyköpings Sporthall |
121 |
2017-10-22 16:00 |
5 |
Trosa Edanö IBK - Telge SIBK U |
4 - 9 |
|
Hedebyhallen |
158 |
Omgång 6 |
2017-10-27 19:00 |
6 |
Telge SIBK U - Järna SK |
5 - 2 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
42 |
2017-10-28 14:30 |
6 |
Katrineholms IBF - Endre IF U |
13 - 2 |
|
Duveholmshallen C |
110 |
2017-10-28 15:00 |
6 |
Kolpenäs IBF - Trosa Edanö IBK |
3 - 8 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
47 |
2017-10-28 15:00 |
6 |
Strängnäs IBK - Nykvarns IBF Ungdom |
2 - 12 |
|
Thomas Arena |
58 |
2017-11-12 13:00 |
6 |
IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS - FBC Nyköping |
3 - 10 |
|
Frejahallen |
98 |
Omgång 7 |
2017-10-01 13:00 |
7 |
FBC Nyköping - Strängnäs IBK |
7 - 1 |
|
Nyköpings Sporthall |
78 |
2017-11-10 19:30 |
7 |
Nykvarns IBF Ungdom - Kolpenäs IBF |
9 - 0 |
|
Björkestahallen |
86 |
2017-11-11 13:30 |
7 |
Järna SK - IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS |
13 - 0 |
|
Hölö Allaktivitetshall |
29 |
2017-11-12 16:00 |
7 |
Trosa Edanö IBK - Katrineholms IBF |
2 - 7 |
|
Hedebyhallen |
96 |
2018-02-11 09:00 |
7 |
Endre IF U - Telge SIBK U |
2 - 6 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
61 |
Omgång 8 |
2017-11-17 19:00 |
8 |
Katrineholms IBF - FBC Nyköping |
4 - 3 |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
250 |
2017-11-18 12:00 |
8 |
Strängnäs IBK - Trosa Edanö IBK |
1 - 5 |
|
Thomas Arena |
45 |
2017-11-18 14:00 |
8 |
Endre IF U - Järna SK |
5 - 9 |
|
Wasa Sporthall |
63 |
2017-11-18 14:30 |
8 |
Telge SIBK U - Nykvarns IBF Ungdom |
7 - 5 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
106 |
2017-11-19 13:30 |
8 |
IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS - Kolpenäs IBF |
7 - 5 |
|
Frejahallen |
187 |
Omgång 9 |
2017-11-25 11:30 |
9 |
Kolpenäs IBF - Strängnäs IBK |
4 - 9 |
|
Wasa Sporthall |
55 |
2017-11-25 13:15 |
9 |
Järna SK - Katrineholms IBF |
3 - 2 |
|
Hölö Allaktivitetshall |
52 |
2017-11-25 14:00 |
9 |
Endre IF U - Trosa Edanö IBK |
7 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Wasa Sporthall |
39 |
2017-11-25 15:30 |
9 |
Telge SIBK U - FBC Nyköping |
8 - 5 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
56 |
2017-11-26 17:30 |
9 |
Nykvarns IBF Ungdom - IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS |
15 - 0 |
|
Björkestahallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2017-12-01 19:00 |
10 |
Katrineholms IBF - Strängnäs IBK |
14 - 3 |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
120 |
2017-12-01 19:30 |
10 |
Telge SIBK U - IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS |
20 - 0 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
42 |
2017-12-02 14:00 |
10 |
Endre IF U - Kolpenäs IBF |
3 - 4 |
|
Wasa Sporthall |
|
2017-12-03 16:00 |
10 |
Trosa Edanö IBK - FBC Nyköping |
6 - 7 |
|
Hedebyhallen |
149 |
2017-12-08 18:00 |
10 |
Järna SK - Nykvarns IBF Ungdom |
6 - 4 |
|
Hölö Allaktivitetshall |
75 |
Omgång 11 |
2017-12-15 20:30 |
11 |
IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS - Trosa Edanö IBK |
2 - 8 |
|
Frejahallen |
122 |
2017-12-16 12:00 |
11 |
Strängnäs IBK - Telge SIBK U |
1 - 15 |
|
Karinslundshallen |
23 |
2017-12-16 15:00 |
11 |
Nykvarns IBF Ungdom - Endre IF U |
6 - 1 |
|
Björkestahallen |
|
2017-12-16 15:30 |
11 |
Katrineholms IBF - Kolpenäs IBF |
5 - 2 |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
112 |
2017-12-16 16:00 |
11 |
FBC Nyköping - Järna SK |
4 - 7 |
|
Nyköpings Sporthall |
68 |
Omgång 12 |
2018-01-11 20:00 |
12 |
Järna SK - Trosa Edanö IBK |
12 - 2 |
|
Hölö Allaktivitetshall |
40 |
2018-01-12 19:00 |
12 |
Telge SIBK U - Kolpenäs IBF |
7 - 4 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
35 |
2018-01-13 14:00 |
12 |
Endre IF U - FBC Nyköping |
3 - 11 |
|
Wasa Sporthall |
21 |
2018-01-14 17:00 |
12 |
Katrineholms IBF - Nykvarns IBF Ungdom |
6 - 8 |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
149 |
2018-03-03 13:30 |
12 |
Strängnäs IBK - IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS |
8 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Thomas Arena |
68 |
Omgång 13 |
2018-01-20 13:00 |
13 |
Järna SK - Strängnäs IBK |
11 - 4 |
|
Hölö Allaktivitetshall |
49 |
2018-01-20 14:00 |
13 |
Endre IF U - IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS |
16 - 2 |
|
Wasa Sporthall |
20 |
2018-01-20 16:00 |
13 |
FBC Nyköping - Kolpenäs IBF |
13 - 2 |
|
Nyköpings Sporthall |
88 |
2018-01-21 16:00 |
13 |
Trosa Edanö IBK - Nykvarns IBF Ungdom |
2 - 5 |
|
Hedebyhallen |
143 |
2018-01-21 17:00 |
13 |
Katrineholms IBF - Telge SIBK U |
6 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
201 |
Omgång 14 |
2018-01-27 00:00 |
14 |
IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS - Katrineholms IBF |
OW (0 - 5) |
|
Frejahallen |
|
2018-01-27 11:30 |
14 |
Kolpenäs IBF - Järna SK |
1 - 21 |
|
Wasa Sporthall |
44 |
2018-01-27 14:30 |
14 |
Strängnäs IBK - Endre IF U |
4 - 12 |
|
Karinslundshallen |
31 |
2018-01-27 16:45 |
14 |
Telge SIBK U - Trosa Edanö IBK |
5 - 1 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
56 |
2018-01-28 17:30 |
14 |
Nykvarns IBF Ungdom - FBC Nyköping |
5 - 3 |
|
Björkestahallen |
98 |
Omgång 15 |
2018-02-03 12:45 |
15 |
Järna SK - Telge SIBK U |
8 - 7 |
|
Hölö Allaktivitetshall |
82 |
2018-02-03 16:00 |
15 |
FBC Nyköping - IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS |
14 - 3 |
|
Nyköpings Sporthall |
104 |
2018-02-04 16:00 |
15 |
Trosa Edanö IBK - Kolpenäs IBF |
11 - 0 |
|
Hedebyhallen |
59 |
2018-02-04 17:00 |
15 |
Nykvarns IBF Ungdom - Strängnäs IBK |
20 - 0 |
|
Björkestahallen |
123 |
2018-02-18 13:00 |
15 |
Endre IF U - Katrineholms IBF |
OW (0 - 5) |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
|
Omgång 16 |
2018-02-10 11:45 |
16 |
Strängnäs IBK - FBC Nyköping |
2 - 7 |
|
Thomas Arena |
59 |
2018-02-10 13:00 |
16 |
Telge SIBK U - Endre IF U |
4 - 5 |
|
ICA Maxi Arena |
|
2018-02-11 11:00 |
16 |
Kolpenäs IBF - Nykvarns IBF Ungdom |
2 - 23 |
|
Pershagens Sporthall |
37 |
2018-02-11 14:00 |
16 |
IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS - Järna SK |
3 - 14 |
|
Frejahallen |
67 |
2018-02-11 14:30 |
16 |
Katrineholms IBF - Trosa Edanö IBK |
6 - 4 |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
180 |
Omgång 17 |
2018-02-17 14:00 |
17 |
Kolpenäs IBF - IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS |
11 - 4 |
|
Wasa Sporthall |
20 |
2018-02-17 14:30 |
17 |
Järna SK - Endre IF U |
WO (5 - 0) |
|
Hölö Allaktivitetshall |
|
2018-02-17 16:00 |
17 |
FBC Nyköping - Katrineholms IBF |
2 - 7 |
|
Nyköpings Sporthall |
75 |
2018-02-18 16:00 |
17 |
Trosa Edanö IBK - Strängnäs IBK |
6 - 2 |
|
Hedebyhallen |
75 |
2018-02-18 17:00 |
17 |
Nykvarns IBF Ungdom - Telge SIBK U |
6 - 3 |
|
Björkestahallen |
193 |
Omgång 18 |
2018-02-24 14:00 |
18 |
IFK Gnesta / Onyx IBS - Nykvarns IBF Ungdom |
3 - 18 |
|
Frejahallen |
45 |
2018-02-24 14:00 |
18 |
FBC Nyköping - Telge SIBK U |
6 - 2 |
|
Nyköpings Sporthall |
93 |
2018-02-24 14:00 |
18 |
Katrineholms IBF - Järna SK |
3 - 6 |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
125 |
2018-02-24 14:00 |
18 |
Trosa Edanö IBK - Endre IF U |
4 - 6 |
|
Hedebyhallen |
53 |
2018-02-24 16:00 |
18 |
Strängnäs IBK - Kolpenäs IBF |
5 - 4 |
|
Thomas Arena |
35 |