Omgång 1 |
2018-09-29 10:00 |
1 |
Onyx IBS - Katrineholms IBF |
3 - 1 |
|
Rosvalla Arena A |
41 |
2018-09-30 13:30 |
1 |
Strängnäs IBK - Telge SIBK |
10 - 4 |
|
Karinslundshallen |
|
2018-10-05 19:00 |
1 |
Malmköpings IBF / Flens IBF - Torshälla IBK Röd |
10 - 2 |
|
Malmköpings Sporthall |
95 |
2018-10-07 18:30 |
1 |
Torshälla IBK - Nykvarns IF |
2 - 13 |
|
Skjulstahallen A |
|
Omgång 2 |
2018-10-08 19:30 |
2 |
Katrineholms IBF - Malmköpings IBF / Flens IBF |
6 - 4 |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
380 |
2018-10-13 13:00 |
2 |
Nykvarns IF - Strängnäs IBK |
8 - 5 |
|
Björkestahallen |
123 |
2018-10-14 14:30 |
2 |
Torshälla IBK Röd - IFK Gnesta |
7 - 6 |
|
Skjulstahallen A |
73 |
2018-10-14 16:15 |
2 |
Torshälla IBK - Onyx IBS |
5 - 7 |
|
Skjulstahallen A |
|
Omgång 3 |
2018-10-19 19:00 |
3 |
Malmköpings IBF / Flens IBF - Torshälla IBK |
5 - 8 |
|
Malmköpings Sporthall |
100 |
2018-10-19 19:30 |
3 |
IFK Gnesta - Telge SIBK |
4 - 6 |
|
Frejahallen |
124 |
2018-10-21 18:00 |
3 |
Strängnäs IBK - Onyx IBS |
2 - 2 |
|
Thomas Arena |
78 |
2018-11-13 19:00 |
3 |
Torshälla IBK Röd - Katrineholms IBF |
6 - 4 |
|
Skjulstahallen A |
50 |
Omgång 4 |
2018-10-28 12:00 |
4 |
Strängnäs IBK - Malmköpings IBF / Flens IBF |
11 - 5 |
|
Thomas Arena |
111 |
2018-10-28 17:30 |
4 |
Katrineholms IBF - IFK Gnesta |
6 - 2 |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
310 |
2019-02-01 19:30 |
4 |
Nykvarns IF - Telge SIBK |
9 - 5 |
|
Björkestahallen |
78 |
2019-03-12 20:15 |
4 |
Torshälla IBK - Torshälla IBK Röd |
5 - 2 |
|
Volvo CE Arena C |
|
Omgång 5 |
2018-11-09 19:30 |
5 |
IFK Gnesta - Nykvarns IF |
5 - 12 |
|
Frejahallen |
103 |
2018-11-10 13:00 |
5 |
Telge SIBK - Onyx IBS |
4 - 2 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
46 |
2018-11-11 14:30 |
5 |
Torshälla IBK - Katrineholms IBF |
3 - 5 |
|
Skjulstahallen A |
46 |
2018-11-11 17:00 |
5 |
Torshälla IBK Röd - Strängnäs IBK |
3 - 10 |
|
Skjulstahallen A |
78 |
Omgång 6 |
2018-11-17 10:15 |
6 |
Malmköpings IBF / Flens IBF - Telge SIBK |
3 - 2 |
|
Malmköpings Sporthall |
125 |
2018-11-17 10:30 |
6 |
Onyx IBS - Nykvarns IF |
5 - 5 |
|
Rosvalla Arena A |
78 |
2018-11-17 14:00 |
6 |
Torshälla IBK - IFK Gnesta |
11 - 3 |
|
Skjulstahallen B |
62 |
2018-11-18 13:30 |
6 |
Strängnäs IBK - Katrineholms IBF |
9 - 5 |
|
Thomas Arena |
125 |
Omgång 7 |
2018-11-23 19:30 |
7 |
IFK Gnesta - Onyx IBS |
5 - 3 |
|
Frejahallen |
102 |
2018-11-25 12:15 |
7 |
Nykvarns IF - Malmköpings IBF / Flens IBF |
11 - 6 |
|
Björkestahallen |
|
2018-11-25 14:30 |
7 |
Torshälla IBK - Strängnäs IBK |
3 - 8 |
|
Skjulstahallen A |
54 |
2018-11-25 15:30 |
7 |
Telge SIBK - Torshälla IBK Röd |
4 - 2 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
|
Omgång 8 |
2018-12-14 19:00 |
8 |
Malmköpings IBF / Flens IBF - Onyx IBS |
7 - 3 |
|
Malmköpings Sporthall |
75 |
2018-12-15 17:30 |
8 |
Telge SIBK - Katrineholms IBF |
4 - 3 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
47 |
2018-12-16 13:30 |
8 |
Strängnäs IBK - IFK Gnesta |
11 - 2 |
|
Karinslundshallen |
|
2018-12-16 16:00 |
8 |
Torshälla IBK Röd - Nykvarns IF |
4 - 16 |
|
Skjulstahallen A |
68 |
Omgång 9 |
2019-01-12 12:00 |
9 |
IFK Gnesta - Malmköpings IBF / Flens IBF |
13 - 7 |
|
Frejahallen |
126 |
2019-01-13 13:30 |
9 |
Onyx IBS - Torshälla IBK Röd |
6 - 4 |
|
Ramdalens Sportcenter |
68 |
2019-01-13 17:00 |
9 |
Nykvarns IF - Katrineholms IBF |
22 - 2 |
|
Björkestahallen |
|
2019-01-13 18:00 |
9 |
Torshälla IBK - Telge SIBK |
1 - 6 |
|
Skjulstahallen A |
101 |
Omgång 10 |
2019-01-17 19:30 |
10 |
Nykvarns IF - Torshälla IBK |
10 - 1 |
|
Björkestahallen |
68 |
2019-01-20 12:00 |
10 |
Torshälla IBK Röd - Malmköpings IBF / Flens IBF |
6 - 3 |
|
Skjulstahallen A |
78 |
2019-01-20 15:15 |
10 |
Katrineholms IBF - Onyx IBS |
7 - 6 |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
172 |
2019-01-20 18:30 |
10 |
Telge SIBK - Strängnäs IBK |
4 - 5 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
|
Omgång 11 |
2019-01-25 19:00 |
11 |
Strängnäs IBK - Nykvarns IF |
5 - 5 |
|
Thomas Arena |
112 |
2019-01-25 19:30 |
11 |
IFK Gnesta - Torshälla IBK Röd |
9 - 9 |
|
Frejahallen |
86 |
2019-01-26 13:45 |
11 |
Onyx IBS - Torshälla IBK |
5 - 1 |
|
Ramdalens Sportcenter |
45 |
2019-01-28 19:00 |
11 |
Malmköpings IBF / Flens IBF - Katrineholms IBF |
5 - 3 |
|
Malmköpings Sporthall |
152 |
Omgång 12 |
2019-01-31 19:30 |
12 |
Katrineholms IBF - Torshälla IBK Röd |
3 - 3 |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
121 |
2019-02-03 14:30 |
12 |
Telge SIBK - IFK Gnesta |
5 - 3 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
58 |
2019-02-03 17:30 |
12 |
Onyx IBS - Strängnäs IBK |
5 - 3 |
|
Rosvalla C-hall |
65 |
2019-02-03 18:00 |
12 |
Torshälla IBK - Malmköpings IBF / Flens IBF |
5 - 10 |
|
Skjulstahallen A |
|
Omgång 13 |
2019-02-08 19:00 |
13 |
Malmköpings IBF / Flens IBF - Strängnäs IBK |
7 - 3 |
|
Malmköpings Sporthall |
110 |
2019-02-09 17:00 |
13 |
IFK Gnesta - Katrineholms IBF |
7 - 5 |
|
Frejahallen |
92 |
2019-02-09 18:15 |
13 |
Telge SIBK - Nykvarns IF |
3 - 4 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
51 |
2019-02-10 16:30 |
13 |
Torshälla IBK Röd - Torshälla IBK |
9 - 3 |
|
Skjulstahallen A |
|
Omgång 14 |
2019-02-15 19:00 |
14 |
Strängnäs IBK - Torshälla IBK Röd |
9 - 3 |
|
Thomas Arena |
67 |
2019-02-16 13:15 |
14 |
Onyx IBS - Telge SIBK |
5 - 1 |
|
Ramdalens Sportcenter |
40 |
2019-02-16 19:15 |
14 |
Nykvarns IF - IFK Gnesta |
5 - 1 |
|
Björkestahallen |
66 |
2019-02-17 16:00 |
14 |
Katrineholms IBF - Torshälla IBK |
4 - 5 |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
170 |
Omgång 15 |
2019-02-22 19:30 |
15 |
IFK Gnesta - Torshälla IBK |
8 - 7 |
|
Frejahallen |
72 |
2019-02-23 15:45 |
15 |
Telge SIBK - Malmköpings IBF / Flens IBF |
8 - 0 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
42 |
2019-02-24 11:00 |
15 |
Nykvarns IF - Onyx IBS |
8 - 3 |
|
Björkestahallen |
48 |
2019-02-25 19:30 |
15 |
Katrineholms IBF - Strängnäs IBK |
3 - 7 |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
187 |
Omgång 16 |
2019-03-01 19:00 |
16 |
Malmköpings IBF / Flens IBF - Nykvarns IF |
2 - 13 |
|
Malmköpings Sporthall |
64 |
2019-03-02 13:45 |
16 |
Strängnäs IBK - Torshälla IBK |
8 - 4 |
|
Thomas Arena |
87 |
2019-03-03 13:15 |
16 |
Onyx IBS - IFK Gnesta |
4 - 1 |
|
Rosvalla Arena A |
103 |
2019-03-03 14:00 |
16 |
Torshälla IBK Röd - Telge SIBK |
3 - 3 |
|
Skjulstahallen A |
63 |
Omgång 17 |
2019-03-08 19:00 |
17 |
Nykvarns IF - Torshälla IBK Röd |
19 - 2 |
|
Björkestahallen |
50 |
2019-03-08 19:30 |
17 |
IFK Gnesta - Strängnäs IBK |
5 - 13 |
|
Frejahallen |
63 |
2019-03-09 12:00 |
17 |
Onyx IBS - Malmköpings IBF / Flens IBF |
8 - 8 |
|
Ramdalens Sportcenter |
29 |
2019-03-10 15:00 |
17 |
Katrineholms IBF - Telge SIBK |
7 - 4 |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
196 |
Omgång 18 |
2019-03-15 19:00 |
18 |
Malmköpings IBF / Flens IBF - IFK Gnesta |
2 - 4 |
|
Malmköpings Sporthall |
85 |
2019-03-15 19:00 |
18 |
Telge SIBK - Torshälla IBK |
10 - 6 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
46 |
2019-03-17 16:30 |
18 |
Torshälla IBK Röd - Onyx IBS |
4 - 5 |
|
Volvo CE Arena A2 |
72 |
2019-03-17 18:30 |
18 |
Katrineholms IBF - Nykvarns IF |
4 - 6 |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
184 |