September |
2023-09-09 14:00 |
Träningsmatcher Ungdom |
Malmö FBC P09-10 - IK Stanstad P10/11 |
|
Toftanäs Sporthall |
Oktober |
2023-10-07 09:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Mellan Södra |
IBK Landskrona P09 - Malmö FBC P09-10 |
11 - 2 |
Landskrona Idrottshall |
2023-10-14 14:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Mellan Södra |
Malmö FBC P09-10 - Gantofta IBK P09/10 |
4 - 5 |
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2023-10-21 13:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Mellan Södra |
IBK Lund P2009 L-A - Malmö FBC P09-10 |
4 - 2 |
Lerbäckshallen A |
November |
2023-11-18 14:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Mellan Södra |
Malmö FBC P09-10 - Hofterups IBF P09 |
2 - 2 |
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2023-11-26 12:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Mellan Norra |
Munka-Ljungby IBK P10/11 - Malmö FBC P09-10 |
9 - 1 |
Munkahallen |
December |
2023-12-10 14:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Mellan Södra |
Malmö FBC P09-10 - Förslövs IF P/F 09-11 |
4 - 6 |
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2023-12-17 12:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Mellan Norra |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 - Malmö FBC P09-10 |
2 - 1 |
Arena Åstorp |
Februari |
2024-02-04 12:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Mellan Södra |
Malmö FBC P09-10 - IBK Landskrona P09 |
2 - 6 |
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2024-02-10 11:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Mellan Norra |
Röke IBK P09 - Malmö FBC P09-10 |
8 - 0 |
Tyrs Hovs Sportcentra |
2024-02-11 13:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Mellan Södra |
Gantofta IBK P09/10 - Malmö FBC P09-10 |
11 - 0 |
Gantoftahallen |
Mars |
2024-03-03 14:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Mellan Södra |
Malmö FBC P09-10 - IBK Lund P2009 L-A |
2 - 5 |
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2024-03-10 13:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Mellan Södra |
Malmö FBC P09-10 - IBK Osby P09/10 |
6 - 7 |
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2024-03-16 15:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Mellan Södra |
Hofterups IBF P09 - Malmö FBC P09-10 |
2 - 3 |
Tolvåkershallen A |
April |
2024-04-06 10:45 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar C Grupp B |
IBK Landskrona P09 - Malmö FBC P09-10 |
|
Svaleboskolan |
2024-04-06 12:00 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar C Grupp B |
Malmö FBC P09-10 - IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 P08-10 |
|
Svaleboskolan |
2024-04-06 14:00 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar C Grupp B |
Malmö FBC P09-10 - IBK Lund P2009 L |
|
Svaleboskolan |