Oktober |
2023-10-07 16:20 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd B Höst |
Pixbo IBF F08 - Åmåls IBK DJ17 |
5 - 1 |
Wallenstam Arena B |
2023-10-15 14:31 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd B Höst |
Varla IBK DJ Röd - Pixbo IBF F08 |
2 - 8 |
Fjärås Idrottshall |
2023-10-21 16:20 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd B Höst |
Pixbo IBF F08 - Floda IBK / FBC Partille F08/09 |
10 - 0 |
Wallenstam Arena A |
2023-10-28 14:15 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd B Höst |
Dingle AIK DJ - Pixbo IBF F08 |
1 - 9 |
Munkedals Idrottshall |
November |
2023-11-12 15:45 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd B Höst |
Kärra IBK F07/08 - Pixbo IBF F08 |
6 - 6 |
Kärra Sporthall |
2023-11-18 11:20 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd B Höst |
Pixbo IBF F08 - Eken IBK F06/07 |
8 - 4 |
Wallenstam Arena B |
2023-11-22 19:45 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd B Höst |
IBF Älvstranden F08 Svart - Pixbo IBF F08 |
0 - 10 |
Lundbystrand 3 |
December |
2023-12-08 19:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd B Höst |
Pixbo IBF F08 - Stenungsunds IBK DJ |
7 - 3 |
Wallenstam Arena B |
2023-12-15 18:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd B Höst |
Lindås IBK F08 - Pixbo IBF F08 |
3 - 1 |
Lindås Waves Arena |
Januari |
2024-01-12 19:00 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Pixbo IBF F08 - Lindome IBK DJ |
2 - 1 |
Wallenstam Arena A |
2024-01-20 16:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Pixbo IBF F08 - IBK Vänersborg DJ |
5 - 1 |
Wallenstam Arena A |
2024-01-28 13:00 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Ale IBF F06/07 - Pixbo IBF F08 |
4 - 2 |
Ale Kulturrum |
Februari |
2024-02-04 19:00 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Pixbo IBF F08 - Landvetter IBK D utveckling |
4 - 1 |
Wallenstam Arena A |
2024-02-24 11:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Lindome IBK DJ - Pixbo IBF F08 |
0 - 1 |
Almåshallen A |
Mars |
2024-03-01 19:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
IBK Vänersborg DJ - Pixbo IBF F08 |
4 - 2 |
Frigghallen, Vänersborg |
2024-03-03 13:15 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Pixbo IBF F08 - Ale IBF F06/07 |
5 - 3 |
Wallenstam Arena B |
2024-03-08 19:35 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Pixbo IBF F08 - Onsala IBK DamJunior |
3 - 6 |
Wallenstam Arena B |
2024-03-10 15:00 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Onsala IBK DamJunior - Pixbo IBF F08 |
2 - 3 |
Rydets Idrottshall |
2024-03-17 16:00 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Landvetter IBK D utveckling - Pixbo IBF F08 |
3 - 3 |
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
2024-03-22 18:00 |
FPC F08/07 grupp A |
Vimmerby IBK - Pixbo IBF |
0 - 3 |
FPC Huskvarna Sporthall, gymnastikhall, Husqvarna AB |
2024-03-23 08:00 |
FPC F08/07 grupp A |
Pixbo IBF - Carlshamns IBK |
4 - 2 |
FPC Hisingstorps Sporthall, OnePartnerGroup |
2024-03-23 13:00 |
FPC F08/07 grupp A |
Hovshaga AIF - Pixbo IBF |
2 - 0 |
FPC KFUM Sporthall, Insatt AB |
2024-03-24 13:00 |
FPC F08/07 A-slutspel |
Rottne IF - Pixbo IBF |
0 - 3 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus D-hall, Saunasweden |
2024-03-24 15:30 |
FPC F08/07 A-slutspel |
Månsarps IBK Vit - Pixbo IBF |
3 - 5 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus D-hall, Saunasweden |
2024-03-24 18:00 |
FPC F08/07 A-slutspel |
Pixbo IBF - Karlstad IBF U |
3 - 2 e.str. |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus A-hall, Euromaskin |