Oktober |
2023-10-08 14:00 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 |
5 - 0 |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2023-10-15 09:45 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
2 - 1 |
Mälarenergi Arena A |
2023-10-25 18:45 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
3 - 6 |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2023-10-28 14:15 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
3 - 2 |
Norrbyhallen |
November |
2023-11-05 16:00 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 |
0 - 2 |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2023-11-12 16:00 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 |
4 - 7 |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
December |
2023-12-03 11:30 |
03. DM - Pojkar 2009 Grupp 1 |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - Skälby IBK DM2009 |
2 - 2 |
Köpings bad & sport (Nya Arenan) |
2023-12-03 15:30 |
03. DM - Pojkar 2009 Grupp 1 |
IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
3 - 3 |
Köpings bad & sport (Nya Arenan) |
2023-12-03 19:00 |
06. DM - Pojkar 2009 Semi 2 |
IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
6 - 5 e.str. |
Köpings bad & sport (Nya Arenan) |
2023-12-16 10:00 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
6 - 1 |
Nibblehallen |
2023-12-18 19:15 |
Träningsmatcher Uppland |
Vaksala SK P 09 - Västerås IBS Ung P09 PK4 |
4 - 5 |
Uppsala Life Arena |
Januari |
2024-01-07 12:00 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 |
2 - 2 |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-01-14 14:55 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
3 - 8 |
Mellringehallen - Örebro |
2024-01-20 12:00 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 |
1 - 2 |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-01-27 15:00 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
2 - 10 |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
Februari |
2024-02-05 19:30 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 |
5 - 5 |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-02-11 12:00 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 |
6 - 4 |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-02-18 11:30 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
0 - 3 |
Köpings bad & sport (Nya Arenan) |
Mars |
2024-03-10 10:30 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
2 - 2 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2024-03-16 11:00 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 |
6 - 3 |
Mälarenergi Arena A |
2024-03-23 16:00 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 |
3 - 6 |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-03-27 19:00 |
Pantamera PK3 RÖD 2008/ 2009 VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
0 - 3 |
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan) |