Oktober |
2023-10-14 13:00 |
Pantamera FK4 RÖD (10/11) VIBF |
IBK Sala 10/11 FK4 Lag 2 - IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 |
5 - 2 |
Sporthallen Lärkan |
2023-10-29 13:00 |
Pantamera FK4 RÖD (10/11) VIBF |
IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 - Surahammars IBF 10/12 FK4 |
2 - 4 |
Vasahallen |
November |
2023-11-12 09:15 |
Pantamera FK4 RÖD (10/11) VIBF |
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung F11/12 FK4 - IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 |
8 - 3 |
Önsta Skolan |
2023-11-18 17:15 |
Pantamera FK4 RÖD (10/11) VIBF |
IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 - Skogsgymnastikens IBS 11/12 FK4 |
1 - 3 |
Vasahallen |
2023-11-26 14:15 |
Pantamera FK4 RÖD (10/11) VIBF |
IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 - IBK Hallsta 2010 FK4 Lag 2 |
1 - 6 |
Vasahallen |
December |
2023-12-02 09:30 |
04. DM Flickor 2010 Grupp 2 2023-2024 |
IBK Hallsta 2010 FK3 Lag 1 - IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 |
1 - 0 |
Nibblehallen |
2023-12-02 11:10 |
04. DM Flickor 2010 Grupp 2 2023-2024 |
IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 - IBK Köping 09/11 FK3 |
2 - 2 |
Nibblehallen |
Januari |
2024-01-06 14:30 |
Pantamera FK4 RÖD (10/11) VIBF |
IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 - IBK Sala 10/11 FK4 Lag 2 |
4 - 0 |
Vasahallen |
2024-01-14 14:30 |
Pantamera FK4 RÖD (10/11) VIBF |
Surahammars IBF 10/12 FK4 - IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 |
2 - 2 |
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar |
2024-01-20 14:30 |
Pantamera FK4 RÖD (10/11) VIBF |
IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung F11/12 FK4 |
3 - 1 |
Vasahallen |
2024-01-28 16:00 |
Pantamera FK4 RÖD (10/11) VIBF |
Skogsgymnastikens IBS 11/12 FK4 - IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 |
5 - 1 |
Frida Hansdotter Arena |
Februari |
2024-02-09 19:00 |
Pantamera FK4 RÖD (10/11) VIBF |
IBK Hallsta 2010 FK4 Lag 2 - IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 |
3 - 0 |
Sporthallen Hallstahammar |
2024-02-25 15:45 |
Pantamera FK4 RÖD (10/11) VIBF |
IBK Köping F11/12 FK4 - IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 |
2 - 2 |
Köpings bad & sport (Nya Arenan) |
Mars |
2024-03-03 13:30 |
Pantamera FK4 RÖD (10/11) VIBF |
IBK Sala 10/11 FK4 Lag 2 - IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 |
1 - 7 |
Sporthallen Lärkan |
2024-03-10 15:30 |
Pantamera FK4 RÖD (10/11) VIBF |
IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 - Surahammars IBF 10/12 FK4 |
5 - 5 |
Vasahallen |
2024-03-17 10:45 |
Pantamera FK4 RÖD (10/11) VIBF |
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung F11/12 FK4 - IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 |
5 - 1 |
Önsta Skolan |
2024-03-23 15:15 |
Pantamera FK4 RÖD (10/11) VIBF |
IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 - Skogsgymnastikens IBS 11/12 FK4 |
0 - 2 |
Vasahallen |
2024-03-31 16:00 |
Pantamera FK4 RÖD (10/11) VIBF |
IFK Arboga IBK 10/11 FK4 - IBK Hallsta 2010 FK4 Lag 2 |
|
Vasahallen |