September |
2023-09-23 13:00 |
Träningsmatcher Ungdom |
Malmö FBC P07-08 - Röke IBK Pojkar 07-08 |
3 - 2 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
2023-09-23 15:00 |
Träningsmatcher Ungdom |
Malmö FBC P07-08 - IK Stanstad P07 |
1 - 0 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
2023-09-30 11:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar A (P07) Svår |
Höllvikens IBF P07 - Malmö FBC P07-08 |
5 - 3 |
Halörhallen |
Oktober |
2023-10-02 19:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby - Malmö FBC P08 |
6 - 3 |
Killebäckshallen |
2023-10-07 13:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Malmö FBC P08 - Malmhaug IBF P08/09 |
8 - 2 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
2023-10-08 13:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar A (P07) Svår |
Malmö FBC P07-08 - IBK Lund P2007-2009 Sandby |
3 - 1 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
2023-10-14 12:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Malmö FBC P08 - IBK Lund P2008 L |
7 - 1 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
2023-10-21 09:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Höllvikens IBF P08 - Malmö FBC P08 |
9 - 2 |
Halörhallen |
2023-10-21 16:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar A (P07) Svår |
FC/FBC Helsingborg P07 - Malmö FBC P07-08 |
9 - 2 |
Västergårdshallen |
2023-10-28 16:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Malmö FBC P08 - Gårdarike IBK P08-09 |
3 - 4 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
2023-10-29 14:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar A (P07) Svår |
Malmö FBC P07-08 - IBS Svedala P07 |
2 - 2 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
November |
2023-11-11 10:00 |
USM Pojkar 16 Grupp 32 |
IK Stanstad - Malmö FBC |
3 - 3 |
Bråhögshallen |
2023-11-11 12:00 |
USM Pojkar 16 Grupp 32 |
Malmö FBC - Höllvikens IBF |
3 - 4 |
Bråhögshallen |
2023-11-18 12:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar A (P07) Svår |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07/08 - Malmö FBC P07-08 |
6 - 4 |
Arena Åstorp |
2023-11-19 14:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Lomma FBC P08/09 B - Malmö FBC P08 |
15 - 4 |
Slättängshallen |
2023-11-25 12:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar A (P07) Svår |
Malmö FBC P07-08 - Lomma FBC P08/09 A |
8 - 4 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
2023-11-26 14:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Malmö FBC P08 - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
8 - 1 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
December |
2023-12-02 13:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar A (P07) Svår |
Munka-Ljungby IBK P08-09 - Malmö FBC P07-08 |
6 - 2 |
Munkahallen |
2023-12-03 14:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
FC/FBC Helsingborg P08 - Malmö FBC P08 |
1 - 8 |
Västergårdshallen |
2023-12-08 19:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Malmö FBC P08 - Lomma FBC P08/09 B |
4 - 5 |
Stadions Sporthall |
2023-12-09 15:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Malmö FBC P08 - IK Stanstad P08/09 |
6 - 2 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
2023-12-17 14:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar A (P07) Svår |
Malmö FBC P07-08 - FBC Engelholm P07/08 |
7 - 4 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
2023-12-20 20:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Malmö FBC P08 - IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby |
6 - 5 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
Januari |
2024-01-13 13:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar A (P07) Svår |
Malmö FBC P07-08 - Höllvikens IBF P07 |
3 - 4 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
2024-01-13 13:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Malmhaug IBF P08/09 - Malmö FBC P08 |
2 - 5 |
Kulladals Sporthall |
2024-01-21 10:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
IBK Lund P2008 L - Malmö FBC P08 |
4 - 15 |
Lerbäckshallen A |
2024-01-25 20:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar A (P07) Svår |
IBK Lund P2007-2009 Sandby - Malmö FBC P07-08 |
6 - 3 |
Killebäckshallen |
Februari |
2024-02-03 16:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Malmö FBC P08 - Höllvikens IBF P08 |
1 - 8 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
2024-02-04 14:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar A (P07) Svår |
Malmö FBC P07-08 - FC/FBC Helsingborg P07 |
1 - 6 |
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2024-02-11 14:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar A (P07) Svår |
IBS Svedala P07 - Malmö FBC P07-08 |
6 - 4 |
Aggarpshallen |
2024-02-11 15:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Gårdarike IBK P08-09 - Malmö FBC P08 |
2 - 4 |
Herrestorpshallen |
2024-02-15 20:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar A (P07) Svår |
Malmö FBC P07-08 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07/08 |
2 - 10 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
Mars |
2024-03-02 11:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - Malmö FBC P08 |
1 - 8 |
Söderslättshallen B |
2024-03-03 15:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar A (P07) Svår |
Lomma FBC P08/09 A - Malmö FBC P07-08 |
5 - 2 |
Slättängshallen |
2024-03-09 16:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Malmö FBC P08 - FC/FBC Helsingborg P08 |
1 - 5 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
2024-03-10 13:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar A (P07) Svår |
Malmö FBC P07-08 - Munka-Ljungby IBK P08-09 |
2 - 5 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
2024-03-16 13:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar A (P07) Svår |
FBC Engelholm P07/08 - Malmö FBC P07-08 |
4 - 3 |
Kungsgårdshallen |
2024-03-17 15:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
IK Stanstad P08/09 - Malmö FBC P08 |
2 - 6 |
Bråhögshallen |
April |
2024-04-13 09:00 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar A Grupp B |
IBS Svedala P07 - Malmö FBC P07 |
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2024-04-13 11:15 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar A Grupp B |
Malmö FBC P07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07 |
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2024-04-13 13:45 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar A Grupp B |
Malmö FBC P07 - Röke IBK P07-08 |
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2024-04-13 16:15 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar A Grupp B |
FC/FBC Helsingborg P07 - Malmö FBC P07 |
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2024-04-20 09:45 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar B Grupp B |
IK Stanstad P08/09 - Malmö FBC P08 |
|
Arena Åstorp |
2024-04-20 11:15 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar B Grupp B |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P08/09 - Malmö FBC P08 |
|
Arena Åstorp |
2024-04-20 13:00 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar B Grupp B |
Malmö FBC P08 - FBC Engelholm P08 |
|
Arena Åstorp |
2024-04-20 15:30 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar B Grupp B |
Malmö FBC P08 - Lönsboda IBK P08-10 |
|
Arena Åstorp |