Oktober |
2023-10-09 20:20 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Höst |
Lindås IBK / Särö IBK F08 - Lindome IBK DJ |
2 - 5 |
Lindås Waves Arena |
2023-10-15 11:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Höst |
Lindome IBK DJ - IBK Vänersborg DJ |
5 - 2 |
Almåshallen A |
2023-10-29 18:00 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Höst |
Lindome IBK DJ - FBC Lerum Akademi |
4 - 0 |
Streteredsskolan |
November |
2023-11-11 16:40 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Höst |
Ale IBF F06/07 - Lindome IBK DJ |
2 - 1 |
Ale Kulturrum |
2023-11-19 14:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Höst |
Warberg IBF Junior - Lindome IBK DJ |
2 - 4 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Stadaxplanen |
2023-11-24 19:00 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Höst |
Lindome IBK DJ - Pixbo IBF DJ |
1 - 3 |
Almåshallen A |
December |
2023-12-02 11:30 |
USM Flickor 16 Grupp 20 |
Lindome IBK - Landvetter IBK |
3 - 1 |
Almåshallen A |
2023-12-02 16:30 |
USM Flickor 16 Grupp 20 |
Kärra IBK - Lindome IBK |
1 - 5 |
Almåshallen A |
2023-12-10 15:20 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Höst |
Landvetter IBK D utveckling - Lindome IBK DJ |
2 - 4 |
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
2023-12-15 17:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Höst |
Lindome IBK DJ - Onsala IBK DamJunior |
2 - 1 |
Almåshallen A |
Januari |
2024-01-12 19:00 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Pixbo IBF F08 - Lindome IBK DJ |
2 - 1 |
Wallenstam Arena A |
2024-01-21 14:00 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Lindome IBK DJ - Ale IBF F06/07 |
2 - 3 |
Almåshallen A |
2024-01-27 12:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Landvetter IBK D utveckling - Lindome IBK DJ |
3 - 3 |
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
Februari |
2024-02-03 10:45 |
USM Flickor 16 Region Grupp N |
Lindome IBK - Lindås IBK/Särö IBK |
1 - 0 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2024-02-03 16:45 |
USM Flickor 16 Region Grupp N |
FBC Engelholm/Munka-Ljungby IBK - Lindome IBK |
9 - 2 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2024-02-24 11:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Lindome IBK DJ - Pixbo IBF F08 |
0 - 1 |
Almåshallen A |
2024-02-25 11:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
IBK Vänersborg DJ - Lindome IBK DJ |
1 - 4 |
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
Mars |
2024-03-02 16:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Ale IBF F06/07 - Lindome IBK DJ |
0 - 2 |
Ale Kulturrum |
2024-03-10 17:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Lindome IBK DJ - Landvetter IBK D utveckling |
5 - 1 |
Streteredsskolan |
2024-03-15 18:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Lindome IBK DJ - Onsala IBK DamJunior |
4 - 5 |
Streteredsskolan |
2024-03-17 13:00 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Lindome IBK DJ - IBK Vänersborg DJ |
2 - 2 |
Almåshallen A |
2024-03-23 15:00 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Vår |
Onsala IBK DamJunior - Lindome IBK DJ |
3 - 5 |
Presse Idrottshall |