Januari |
|
Semifinal 2 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF - Djurgårdens IF IBS |
|
|
|
Semifinal 2 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS - Älvsjö AIK IBF |
|
|
September |
2023-09-09 10:00 |
B.I.S Herrjunior grupp 4 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS - Järfälla Bele IBK (B) |
3 - 1 |
Hjorthagshallen |
2023-09-09 16:00 |
B.I.S Herrjunior grupp 4 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS - Täby FC |
2 - 3 |
Hjorthagshallen |
2023-09-10 13:00 |
B.I.S Herrjunior grupp 4 |
Nacka IBK - Djurgårdens IF IBS |
2 - 2 |
Hjorthagshallen |
2023-09-29 19:30 |
Juniorallsvenskan E HJ18 |
Nynäshamns IBK - Djurgårdens IF IBS |
5 - 9 |
Kvarnängshallen |
Oktober |
2023-10-08 16:15 |
Juniorallsvenskan E HJ18 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF - Djurgårdens IF IBS |
5 - 6 |
Västertorpshallen |
2023-10-14 13:30 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 1 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) - Djurgårdens IF IBS (A) |
6 - 3 |
Kämpetorpshallen 1 |
2023-10-20 19:45 |
Juniorallsvenskan E HJ18 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS - IFK Haninge |
9 - 7 |
Hjorthagshallen |
2023-10-27 20:15 |
Juniorallsvenskan E HJ18 |
Hammarby IF IBF - Djurgårdens IF IBS |
7 - 4 |
Sjöstadshallen |
November |
2023-11-10 20:00 |
Juniorallsvenskan E HJ18 |
Värmdö IF - Djurgårdens IF IBS |
1 - 7 |
Värmdö sporthall |
2023-11-17 20:00 |
Juniorallsvenskan E HJ18 |
Ingarö IF - Djurgårdens IF IBS |
2 - 16 |
Charlottendalshallen |
2023-11-18 16:15 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 1 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS (A) - Täby FC (A) |
10 - 5 |
Hjorthagshallen |
2023-11-25 19:45 |
Juniorallsvenskan E HJ18 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS - Farsta IBK |
12 - 6 |
Hjorthagshallen |
2023-11-26 16:00 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 1 |
IFK Haninge (A) - Djurgårdens IF IBS (A) |
3 - 5 |
Lyckeby Sporthall |
December |
2023-12-01 19:30 |
Juniorallsvenskan E HJ18 |
IFK Haninge - Djurgårdens IF IBS |
5 - 4 |
Lyckeby Sporthall |
2023-12-02 14:15 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 1 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS (A) - Hässelby SK IBK (A) |
4 - 3 |
Hjorthagshallen |
2023-12-10 17:30 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 1 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS (A) - Väsby AIK (A) |
11 - 4 |
Eriksdalshallen |
2023-12-19 20:15 |
Juniorallsvenskan E HJ18 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS - Älvsjö AIK IBF |
12 - 3 |
Rödabergshallen |
Januari |
2024-01-06 16:30 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 1 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS (A) - AIK IBF |
5 - 2 |
Hjorthagshallen |
2024-01-12 19:45 |
Juniorallsvenskan E HJ18 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS - Värmdö IF |
9 - 5 |
Hjorthagshallen |
2024-01-14 19:00 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 1 |
Hässelby SK IBK (A) - Djurgårdens IF IBS (A) |
7 - 4 |
Hässelbyhallen |
2024-01-20 16:30 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 1 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS (A) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) |
7 - 2 |
Hjorthagshallen |
2024-01-26 19:45 |
Juniorallsvenskan E HJ18 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS - Hammarby IF IBF |
6 - 5 |
Hjorthagshallen |
Februari |
2024-02-02 19:25 |
Juniorallsvenskan E HJ18 |
Nacka IBK - Djurgårdens IF IBS |
2 - 19 |
Ormingehallen |
2024-02-04 19:30 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 1 |
Väsby AIK (A) - Djurgårdens IF IBS (A) |
4 - 6 |
Smedsgärdshallen |
2024-02-10 19:45 |
Juniorallsvenskan E HJ18 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS - Nynäshamns IBK |
10 - 2 |
Rödabergshallen |
2024-02-16 19:45 |
Juniorallsvenskan E HJ18 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS - Ingarö IF |
21 - 5 |
Hjorthagshallen |
2024-02-17 14:45 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 1 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS (A) - IFK Haninge (A) |
5 - 3 |
Hjorthagshallen |
2024-02-23 20:20 |
Juniorallsvenskan E HJ18 |
Farsta IBK - Djurgårdens IF IBS |
4 - 11 |
Farstahallen 3 |
Mars |
2024-03-08 19:45 |
Juniorallsvenskan E HJ18 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS - Nacka IBK |
16 - 4 |
Hjorthagshallen |
2024-03-09 15:00 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 1 |
AIK IBF - Djurgårdens IF IBS (A) |
9 - 6 |
Bagartorpshallen |
2024-03-15 19:30 |
Pantamera Herrjuniorer division 1 |
Täby FC (A) - Djurgårdens IF IBS (A) |
4 - 6 |
Grindtorpshallen |
2024-03-24 14:30 |
Träningsmatch Herr |
Nykvarns IF Utveckling HJAS - Djurgårdens IF IBS HJ (A) |
6 - 7 |
Furuborghallen |
2024-03-26 20:30 |
Kvartsfinal 4 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS - Väsby AIK |
7 - 4 |
Rödabergshallen |
2024-03-30 15:00 |
JAS Play Off 2 HJ 18 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS - Västerås IBS Ungdom |
|
Hjorthagshallen |