September |
2023-09-02 14:00 |
Träningsmatcher Ungdom |
Gantofta IBK F09 - IBK Landskrona F09/10 |
7 - 0 |
Gantoftahallen |
2023-09-30 12:00 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
IBK Landskrona F09/10 - Hjärnarps IBK F08-10 |
4 - 2 |
Landskrona Idrottshall |
Oktober |
2023-10-07 15:30 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
Gårdarike IBK F08/09 - IBK Landskrona F09/10 |
2 - 10 |
Herrestorpshallen |
2023-10-15 11:00 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
IBK Landskrona F09/10 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F08/09 |
2 - 5 |
Borstahusens Idrottshall |
2023-10-28 13:00 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
IBK Landskrona F09/10 - Vanlöse Floorball F08.10 |
2 - 1 |
Borstahusens Idrottshall |
November |
2023-11-08 19:00 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
Malmhaug IBF F08/09 - IBK Landskrona F09/10 |
8 - 2 |
Kulladals Sporthall |
2023-11-17 19:00 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
Gantofta IBK F09 - IBK Landskrona F09/10 |
4 - 1 |
Gantoftahallen |
2023-11-26 11:30 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
IBK Landskrona F09/10 - Malmö FBC F09-10 |
4 - 1 |
Landskrona Idrottshall |
December |
2023-12-03 09:30 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
IBK Landskrona F09/10 - IK Stanstad F08-09 |
2 - 3 |
Landskrona Idrottshall |
2023-12-08 19:30 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
IBK Lund F10/11 Grön - IBK Landskrona F09/10 |
6 - 0 |
Killebäckshallen |
2023-12-16 11:00 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
Hjärnarps IBK F08-10 - IBK Landskrona F09/10 |
2 - 5 |
Söndrebaljshallen |
Januari |
2024-01-14 15:30 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
IBK Landskrona F09/10 - Gårdarike IBK F08/09 |
4 - 1 |
Landskrona Idrottshall |
2024-01-21 14:00 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F08/09 - IBK Landskrona F09/10 |
4 - 0 |
Arena Åstorp |
Februari |
2024-02-03 13:30 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
Vanlöse Floorball F08.10 - IBK Landskrona F09/10 |
0 - 1 |
Vanløsehallen 1 |
2024-02-11 14:00 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
IBK Landskrona F09/10 - Malmhaug IBF F08/09 |
1 - 5 |
Borstahusens Idrottshall |
2024-02-14 20:00 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
IBK Landskrona F09/10 - Gantofta IBK F09 |
3 - 5 |
Borstahusens Idrottshall |
Mars |
2024-03-03 13:00 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
Malmö FBC F09-10 - IBK Landskrona F09/10 |
1 - 1 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
2024-03-10 12:30 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
IK Stanstad F08-09 - IBK Landskrona F09/10 |
0 - 0 |
Bråhögshallen |
2024-03-13 20:00 |
Pantamera Flickor C |
IBK Landskrona F09/10 - IBK Lund F10/11 Grön |
0 - 5 |
Borstahusens Idrottshall |
April |
2024-04-06 09:30 |
Skånemästerskapen Flickor C Grupp B |
IBK Landskrona F09/10 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F09/10 |
|
Landskrona Idrottshall |
2024-04-06 12:45 |
Skånemästerskapen Flickor C Grupp B |
Munka-Ljungby IBK F09-11 - IBK Landskrona F09/10 |
|
Landskrona Idrottshall |
2024-04-06 16:45 |
Skånemästerskapen Flickor C Grupp B |
IBK Landskrona F09/10 - Höganäs IBF F09 |
|
Landskrona Idrottshall |