September |
2023-09-30 10:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
FC/FBC Helsingborg P08 - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
4 - 1 |
Västergårdshallen |
Oktober |
2023-10-07 15:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - Lomma FBC P08/09 B |
2 - 12 |
Söderslättshallen B |
2023-10-14 09:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Höllvikens IBF P08 - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
11 - 4 |
Halörhallen |
2023-10-21 12:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Gårdarike IBK P08-09 - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
6 - 1 |
Herrestorpshallen |
November |
2023-11-17 19:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - IK Stanstad P08/09 |
2 - 5 |
Söderslättshallen B |
2023-11-26 14:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Malmö FBC P08 - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
8 - 1 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
December |
2023-12-06 18:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby |
5 - 8 |
Söderslättshallen B |
2023-12-10 10:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
IBK Lund P2008 L - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
7 - 8 |
Lerbäckshallen A |
2023-12-16 10:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - FC/FBC Helsingborg P08 |
6 - 3 |
Söderslättshallen B |
Januari |
2024-01-14 17:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Lomma FBC P08/09 B - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
12 - 1 |
Slättängshallen |
2024-01-17 19:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - Malmhaug IBF P08/09 |
6 - 6 |
Söderslättshallen B |
Februari |
2024-02-02 19:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - Gårdarike IBK P08-09 |
6 - 5 |
Söderslättshallen B |
2024-02-10 15:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Malmhaug IBF P08/09 - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
4 - 6 |
Kulladals Sporthall |
2024-02-14 19:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
IK Stanstad P08/09 - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
11 - 1 |
Bråhögshallen |
Mars |
2024-03-02 11:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - Malmö FBC P08 |
1 - 8 |
Söderslättshallen B |
2024-03-10 12:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
5 - 3 |
Killebäckshallen |
2024-03-18 19:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - IBK Lund P2008 L |
6 - 4 |
Söderslättshallen B |
2024-03-20 19:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Södra |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - Höllvikens IBF P08 |
5 - 15 |
Söderslättshallen B |
April |
2024-04-06 09:45 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar C Grupp C |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
|
Slättängshallen |
2024-04-06 11:15 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar C Grupp C |
Lomma FBC P09 - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
|
Slättängshallen |
2024-04-06 13:00 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar C Grupp C |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - Höllvikens IBF P09/10 |
|
Slättängshallen |
2024-04-06 15:30 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar C Grupp C |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - Förslövs IF P/F09-11 |
|
Slättängshallen |