Oktober |
2023-10-14 14:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Mörkröd Medelsvår |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Täby FC (C) |
3 - 3 |
Torsviks Idrottshall |
2023-10-28 15:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Mörkröd Medelsvår |
AIK IBF - Täby FC (C) |
1 - 5 |
Bagartorpshallen |
November |
2023-11-11 16:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Mörkröd Medelsvår |
Täby FC (C) - Täby FC (A) |
6 - 1 |
Grindtorpshallen |
2023-11-17 18:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Mörkröd Medelsvår |
Hässelby SK IBK - Täby FC (C) |
3 - 6 |
Riddersvik |
2023-11-18 16:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Mörkröd Medelsvår |
FBC Sollentuna - Täby FC (C) |
2 - 5 |
Töjnahallen |
December |
2023-12-09 16:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar Mörkröd Medelsvår |
Täby FC (C) - Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
6 - 5 |
Grindtorpshallen |
2023-12-10 18:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Mörkröd Medelsvår |
IK Sirius FBC - Täby FC (C) |
2 - 2 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2023-12-16 15:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Mörkröd Medelsvår |
Täby FC (C) - Hagunda IF |
4 - 3 |
Grindtorpshallen |
Januari |
2024-01-13 16:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Mörkröd Medelsvår |
Järfälla Bele IBK - Täby FC (C) |
4 - 1 |
Viksjö Sporthall |
2024-01-14 16:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Mörkröd Medelsvår |
Väsby AIK (A) - Täby FC (C) |
6 - 4 |
Väsby skolan |
2024-01-21 14:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Mörkröd Medelsvår |
Täby FC (C) - Täby FC (B) |
2 - 6 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2024-01-27 17:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar Mörkröd Medelsvår |
Vallentuna IBK (A) - Täby FC (C) |
4 - 3 |
Rosendalsskolan Norra Sporthall |
Februari |
2024-02-10 14:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Mörkröd Medelsvår A |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK - Täby FC (C) |
3 - 3 |
Storvreta IBK Sporthall |
2024-02-18 19:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Mörkröd Medelsvår A |
Täby FC (C) - Vallentuna IBK (A) |
3 - 8 |
Grindtorpshallen |
2024-02-21 19:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar Mörkröd Medelsvår A |
Täby FC (C) - IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
3 - 9 |
Grindtorpshallen |
Mars |
2024-03-10 20:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Mörkröd Medelsvår A |
Täby FC (C) - Järfälla Bele IBK |
3 - 5 |
Grindtorpshallen |
2024-03-15 20:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Mörkröd Medelsvår A |
Väsby AIK (A) - Täby FC (C) |
3 - 0 |
Smedsgärdshallen |