Oktober |
2023-10-07 16:00 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
FBC Sollentuna /Sigtuna IF IBK - Täby FC (B) |
6 - 3 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2023-10-14 13:00 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
Täby FC (B) - Hagunda IF |
5 - 1 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2023-10-20 19:00 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
Vallentuna IBK - Täby FC (B) |
6 - 4 |
Rosendalsskolan Norra Sporthall |
2023-10-21 16:30 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK - Täby FC (B) |
9 - 4 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
November |
2023-11-11 17:30 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
Täby FC (B) - Hässelby SK IBK (A) |
3 - 3 |
Grindtorpshallen |
2023-11-12 15:30 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
IK Sirius FBC DJ-F08 - Täby FC (B) |
3 - 2 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
December |
2023-12-01 19:30 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
Åkersberga IBF - Täby FC (B) |
9 - 2 |
Österåkers Multiarena 2 |
2023-12-08 19:30 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
Täby FC (B) - Vaxholms IBF |
3 - 3 |
Grindtorpshallen |
2023-12-10 12:45 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
Täby FC (B) - Danderyd FC |
8 - 1 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2023-12-16 12:45 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
RA19/Väsby AIK - Täby FC (B) |
3 - 8 |
Ekilla Sporthall |
Januari |
2024-01-13 17:30 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
Täby FC (B) - Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
3 - 5 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2024-01-20 15:45 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
Hässelby SK IBK (A) - Täby FC (B) |
2 - 1 |
Hässelbyhallen |
2024-01-21 18:45 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
Danderyd FC - Täby FC (B) |
6 - 3 |
Mörbyhallen |
2024-01-26 20:30 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
Vaxholms IBF - Täby FC (B) |
4 - 3 |
Vaxholm innebandyhallen |
2024-01-27 17:30 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
Täby FC (B) - FBC Sollentuna /Sigtuna IF IBK |
6 - 0 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
Februari |
2024-02-03 14:00 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
Täby FC (B) - RA19/Väsby AIK |
13 - 0 |
Grindtorpshallen |
Mars |
2024-03-03 11:00 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
Täby FC (B) - IK Sirius FBC DJ-F08 |
8 - 5 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2024-03-09 11:15 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
Täby FC (B) - Vallentuna IBK |
4 - 3 |
Rosendalsskolan Norra Sporthall |
2024-03-10 12:30 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
Hagunda IF - Täby FC (B) |
9 - 3 |
Stenhagen BoKC |
2024-03-16 15:15 |
Pantamera Damjuniorer 2 norra |
Täby FC (B) - Åkersberga IBF |
4 - 2 |
Hägerneholmshallen |