Augusti |
2023-08-25 19:30 |
Västerås Floorball Cup 2023 Grupp 1 |
Nacka IBK - Västerås Rönnby IBK SSL Dam |
2 - 16 |
Mälarenergi Arena A |
2023-08-26 11:00 |
Västerås Floorball Cup 2023 Grupp 1 |
IBF Falun SSL Dam - Nacka IBK |
7 - 3 |
Mälarenergi Arena A |
2023-08-27 11:00 |
Västerås Floorball Cup 2023 Slutspel |
Nacka IBK - Tunet IBK |
6 - 1 |
Mälarenergi Arena A |
September |
2023-09-07 19:00 |
Svenska Cupen Damer Omg 2 Grupp B |
Täby FC IBK - Nacka IBK |
7 - 0 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2023-09-09 16:00 |
Svenska Cupen Damer Omg 2 Grupp B |
Nacka IBK - Storvreta IBK |
4 - 3 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2023-09-10 16:00 |
Svenska Cupen Damer Omg 2 Grupp B |
Sundsvalls IBF - Nacka IBK |
4 - 7 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2023-09-24 15:30 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
Täby FC - Nacka IBK |
6 - 12 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2023-09-30 16:00 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
Nacka IBK - RIG Umeå IBF |
7 - 10 |
Ormingehallen |
Oktober |
2023-10-01 13:00 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
Nacka IBK - Umeå City IBF |
4 - 1 |
Ormingehallen |
2023-10-14 16:00 |
Damer Allsvenskan Norra |
Gamla Stan IBK - Nacka IBK |
1 - 9 |
Balderhallen A |
2023-10-15 13:00 |
Damer Allsvenskan Norra |
IBK Luleå - Nacka IBK |
2 - 10 |
Kronanhallen |
2023-10-22 13:45 |
Bäst i stan Damer Slutspel |
Salems IF (Div 1) - Nacka IBK (Allsvenskan) |
3 - 14 |
Skogsängshallen |
2023-10-28 16:00 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
Nacka IBK - Alunda IBF |
9 - 1 |
Ormingehallen |
November |
2023-11-04 16:00 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
Nacka IBK - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK |
11 - 4 |
Ormingehallen |
2023-11-12 15:00 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
Älvsjö AIK IBF - Nacka IBK |
4 - 3 |
Västertorpshallen |
2023-11-26 16:00 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
AIK IBF - Nacka IBK |
6 - 5 |
Solnahallen |
December |
2023-12-02 16:00 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
Nacka IBK - Storvreta IBK |
4 - 2 |
Ormingehallen |
2023-12-14 19:35 |
Bäst i stan Damer Slutspel |
FBI Tullinge (Div 1) - Nacka IBK (Allsvenskan) |
2 - 9 |
Tullingehallen |
2023-12-17 12:30 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
IBF Falun Utveckling - Nacka IBK |
3 - 2 |
Guide Arena 1 |
Januari |
2024-01-12 20:00 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
Alunda IBF - Nacka IBK |
2 - 8 |
Olandshallen |
2024-01-20 16:00 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
Nacka IBK - IBK Dalen |
2 - 9 |
Ormingehallen |
2024-01-21 13:00 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
Nacka IBK - IBF Dalen |
9 - 5 |
Ormingehallen |
2024-01-27 18:00 |
Damer Allsvenskan Norra |
Örnsköldsvik IBK - Nacka IBK |
6 - 5 |
Skyttis Arena |
2024-01-28 12:30 |
Damer Allsvenskan Norra |
Sundsvalls IBF - Nacka IBK |
5 - 4 |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
Februari |
2024-02-01 19:15 |
Bäst i stan Damer Slutspel |
Nacka IBK (Allsvenskan) - Huddinge IBS (Allsvenskan) |
7 - 3 |
Ormingehallen |
2024-02-10 16:00 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
Nacka IBK - Täby FC |
5 - 1 |
Ormingehallen |
2024-02-18 13:30 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Nacka IBK |
3 - 4 e.förl. |
Tyresöhallen |
2024-02-20 19:30 |
Bäst i stan Damer Slutspel |
Nacka IBK (Allsvenskan) - Täby FC IBK (SSL) |
1 - 10 |
Ormingehallen |
2024-02-24 16:00 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
Nacka IBK - Älvsjö AIK IBF |
5 - 2 |
Ormingehallen |
Mars |
2024-03-03 13:00 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
Storvreta IBK - Nacka IBK |
3 - 2 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2024-03-09 16:00 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
Nacka IBK - AIK IBF |
2 - 3 e.förl. |
Ormingehallen |
2024-03-17 16:30 |
Damer Allsvenskan Östra |
Nacka IBK - IBF Falun Utveckling |
6 - 3 |
Ormingehallen |