Oktober |
2023-10-07 10:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr5 -11 |
Skillingaryds IK F09-11 - Hovslätts IK F11 |
0 - 0 |
Skillingaryds Arena |
2023-10-15 15:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr5 -11 |
Månsarps IBK F11 - Skillingaryds IK F09-11 |
1 - 2 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus B-hall |
2023-10-21 10:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr5 -11 |
Skillingaryds IK F09-11 - Jönköpings IK F11/2 |
2 - 4 |
Skillingaryds Arena |
2023-10-28 11:15 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr5 -11 |
Husqvarna IK F12/1 - Skillingaryds IK F09-11 |
1 - 6 |
Fagerslätt Idrottshall |
November |
2023-11-12 10:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr5 -11 |
Skillingaryds IK F09-11 - Fagerhult Habo IBK Ungdom F11 |
3 - 2 |
Skillingaryds Arena |
2023-11-19 15:15 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr5 -11 |
Husqvarna IK F10-11/2 - Skillingaryds IK F09-11 |
8 - 2 |
Fagerslätt Idrottshall |
December |
2023-12-03 16:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr5 -11 |
Bankeryds Skid o MK F10-11/2 - Skillingaryds IK F09-11 |
5 - 1 |
Torpshallen |
2023-12-09 13:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr5 -11 |
Skillingaryds IK F09-11 - Jönköpings IK F11/1 |
1 - 2 |
Skillingaryds Arena |
2023-12-17 11:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr5 -11 |
Hovslätts IK F11 - Skillingaryds IK F09-11 |
5 - 3 |
Stadsgården, Råslätt |
Januari |
2024-01-13 10:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr5 -11 |
Skillingaryds IK F09-11 - Månsarps IBK F11 |
1 - 1 |
Skillingaryds Arena |
2024-01-21 13:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr5 -11 |
Jönköpings IK F11/2 - Skillingaryds IK F09-11 |
4 - 1 |
Hisingstorp Sporthall |
2024-01-27 10:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr5 -11 |
Skillingaryds IK F09-11 - Husqvarna IK F12/1 |
3 - 2 |
Skillingaryds Arena |
Februari |
2024-02-03 14:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr5 -11 |
Fagerhult Habo IBK Ungdom F11 - Skillingaryds IK F09-11 |
0 - 10 |
Habo Sporthall C |
2024-02-17 14:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr5 -11 |
Skillingaryds IK F09-11 - Husqvarna IK F10-11/2 |
2 - 7 |
Skillingaryds Arena |
Mars |
2024-03-09 10:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr5 -11 |
Skillingaryds IK F09-11 - Bankeryds Skid o MK F10-11/2 |
1 - 3 |
Skillingaryds Arena |
2024-03-17 11:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr5 -11 |
Jönköpings IK F11/1 - Skillingaryds IK F09-11 |
4 - 5 |
Hisingstorp Sporthall |
2024-03-22 18:00 |
FPC F2009 grupp A |
IBF Borlänge - Skillingaryds IK |
7 - 1 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus A-hall, Euromaskin |
2024-03-23 08:00 |
FPC F2009 grupp A |
Skillingaryds IK - Aneby SK |
3 - 6 |
FPC Norrahammar Sporthall, KAMA Fritid |
2024-03-23 13:50 |
FPC F2009 grupp A |
Halmstads IBK - Skillingaryds IK |
4 - 2 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus D-hall, Saunasweden |
2024-03-24 11:20 |
FPC F2009 B-slutspel |
IFK Haninge - Skillingaryds IK |
7 - 1 |
FPC Huskvarna Sporthall A, BDO |