Oktober |
2023-10-07 13:00 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
Rottne IF F08-09 - CL98IC F08 |
0 - 2 |
Rottne Sporthall |
2023-10-14 14:00 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
CL98IC F08 - Sandbäckshults IBK F08-09 |
9 - 0 |
Falkenbergshallen |
2023-10-22 16:30 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling F08-09/1 - CL98IC F08 |
2 - 9 |
Fortnox Arena A-hall |
November |
2023-11-12 12:00 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
CL98IC F08 - Carlshamns IBK F07 |
4 - 4 |
Falkenbergshallen |
2023-11-25 12:00 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
CL98IC F08 - FBC Ljungby F07-08 |
4 - 1 |
Falkenbergshallen |
December |
2023-12-01 19:30 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
CL98IC F08 - Rottne IF F08-09 |
6 - 5 |
Falkenbergshallen |
2023-12-02 09:00 |
USM Flickor 16 Grupp 22 |
CL98IC - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom |
7 - 1 |
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
2023-12-02 13:00 |
USM Flickor 16 Grupp 22 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling - CL98IC |
3 - 4 |
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
2023-12-09 13:00 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
Sandbäckshults IBK F08-09 - CL98IC F08 |
1 - 13 |
Krungårdshallen |
2023-12-17 16:30 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
CL98IC F08 - Växjö IBK Utveckling F08-09/1 |
7 - 0 |
Falkenbergshallen |
Januari |
2024-01-13 14:30 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
Carlshamns IBK F07 - CL98IC F08 |
3 - 4 |
Sparbanken Arena |
2024-01-14 16:30 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
CL98IC F08 - FBC Karlskrona F07-09 |
5 - 0 |
Falkenbergshallen |
2024-01-28 16:00 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
FBC Ljungby F07-08 - CL98IC F08 |
3 - 3 |
Innebandyhallen |
Februari |
2024-02-03 15:30 |
USM Flickor 16 Region Grupp O |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - CL98IC |
2 - 4 |
Bråhögshallen |
2024-02-03 18:00 |
USM Flickor 16 Region Grupp O |
CL98IC - IK Stanstad |
8 - 2 |
Bråhögshallen |
2024-02-04 11:00 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
Rottne IF F08-09 - CL98IC F08 |
1 - 6 |
Rottne Sporthall |
2024-02-11 10:00 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
CL98IC F08 - Sandbäckshults IBK F08-09 |
14 - 1 |
Falkenbergshallen |
2024-02-18 11:00 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
FBC Karlskrona F07-09 - CL98IC F08 |
1 - 9 |
Vedeby Sporthall B |
2024-02-24 12:00 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
CL98IC F08 - FBC Karlskrona F07-09 |
3 - 3 |
Falkenbergshallen |
Mars |
2024-03-02 17:00 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
CL98IC F08 - Carlshamns IBK F07 |
4 - 1 |
Falkenbergshallen |
2024-03-03 13:00 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling F08-09/1 - CL98IC F08 |
5 - 3 |
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
2024-03-16 12:30 |
Pantamera F M Röd Gr1 -07 |
FBC Ljungby F07-08 - CL98IC F08 |
3 - 8 |
Innebandyhallen |
April |
2024-04-05 16:00 |
Flickor 16 Grupp D |
Onsala IBK - CL98IC |
|
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
2024-04-05 21:00 |
Flickor 16 Grupp D |
CL98IC - Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
|
Tipshallen - Växjö 1 |
2024-04-06 12:45 |
Flickor 16 Grupp D |
CL98IC - Värmdö IF |
|
Fortnox Arena A-hall |