September |
2023-09-15 20:45 |
Pojkar Röd C Grupp B |
IBF Tranås - Nacka IBK |
3 - 2 |
Rosvalla C-hall |
2023-09-16 11:00 |
Pojkar Röd C Grupp B |
IBF Tranås - Onyx IBS P10 Oxd |
3 - 2 |
Rosvalla Arena A |
2023-09-16 17:00 |
Pojkar Röd C Grupp B |
Onyx IBS P10 Nyk - IBF Tranås |
1 - 1 |
Rosvalla C-hall |
2023-09-17 11:20 |
Pojkar Röd C A-slutspel |
IBF Tranås - KFUM Jönköping P10 |
2 - 8 |
Rosvalla Arena A |
Oktober |
2023-10-08 16:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
Husqvarna IK P09/2 - IBF Tranås P09 |
14 - 3 |
Fagerslätt Idrottshall |
2023-10-14 10:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
IBF Tranås P09 - Aneby SK P08-10 |
6 - 6 |
Tranås Idrottshall |
2023-10-21 11:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
Jönköpings IK P09/3 - IBF Tranås P09 |
15 - 3 |
Arenan - Jönköpings Idrottshus |
2023-10-28 10:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
IBF Tranås P09 - Hjältevad Mariannelund IS P09-10 |
5 - 10 |
Tranås Idrottshall |
November |
2023-11-12 11:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
KFUM Jönköping P10 - IBF Tranås P09 |
9 - 2 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
2023-11-18 16:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
IBF Tranås P09 - Jönköpings IK P10/2 |
4 - 7 |
Tranås Idrottshall |
2023-11-25 12:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
Fagerhult Habo IBK Ungdom P10 - IBF Tranås P09 |
4 - 7 |
Alléhallen |
December |
2023-12-03 10:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
IBF Tranås P09 - Nässjö IBF P10 |
3 - 14 |
Tranås Idrottshall |
2023-12-09 12:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
Bankeryds Skid o MK P10/1 - IBF Tranås P09 |
10 - 4 |
Torpshallen |
2023-12-17 12:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
IBF Tranås P09 - Husqvarna IK P09/2 |
7 - 6 |
Tranås Idrottshall |
Januari |
2024-01-13 15:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
Aneby SK P08-10 - IBF Tranås P09 |
2 - 4 |
FB-hallen |
2024-01-21 14:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
IBF Tranås P09 - Jönköpings IK P09/3 |
4 - 12 |
Tranås Idrottshall |
2024-01-28 11:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
Hjältevad Mariannelund IS P09-10 - IBF Tranås P09 |
10 - 7 |
Furulundshallen |
Februari |
2024-02-04 12:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
IBF Tranås P09 - KFUM Jönköping P10 |
6 - 10 |
Tranås Idrottshall |
2024-02-25 15:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
Jönköpings IK P10/2 - IBF Tranås P09 |
5 - 3 |
Arenan - Jönköpings Idrottshus |
Mars |
2024-03-03 11:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
IBF Tranås P09 - Fagerhult Habo IBK Ungdom P10 |
|
Tranås Idrottshall |
2024-03-09 13:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
Nässjö IBF P10 - IBF Tranås P09 |
12 - 7 |
Handskerydshallen |
2024-03-16 11:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr5 -09 |
IBF Tranås P09 - Bankeryds Skid o MK P10/1 |
1 - 4 |
Tranås Idrottshall |
2024-03-22 18:00 |
FPC P2009 grupp F |
Bankeryds SMK - IBF Tranås |
4 - 2 |
FPC Hisingstorps Sporthall, OnePartnerGroup |
2024-03-23 08:00 |
FPC P2009 grupp F |
IBF Tranås - Pixbo IBF |
1 - 10 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus Arenan, Stenbergs |
2024-03-23 13:50 |
FPC P2009 grupp F |
IBF Tranås - Träslövsläge IF |
1 - 10 |
FPC Huskvarna Sporthall, gymnastikhall, Husqvarna AB |
2024-03-24 09:40 |
FPC P2009 B-slutspel |
IBK Kungälv - IBF Tranås |
4 - 1 |
FPC Torpshallen, O4S Creativa |