September |
2023-09-24 14:30 |
Herrar veteraner division 2 norra |
Kungsängens IF - FBC Sollentuna (B) |
3 - 11 |
Kungshallen Sporthallen |
2023-09-30 15:45 |
Herrar veteraner division 1 |
FBC Sollentuna (A) - IS Bar Central Nytorget |
5 - 11 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
Oktober |
2023-10-08 16:30 |
Herrar veteraner division 2 norra |
FBC Sollentuna (B) - IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
6 - 7 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2023-10-14 12:00 |
Herrar veteraner division 1 |
FBC Sollentuna (A) - Centralvägens IBK |
3 - 7 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2023-10-15 15:30 |
Herrar veteraner division 2 norra |
Bro IK - FBC Sollentuna (B) |
11 - 2 |
Bro Sporthall |
2023-10-21 14:15 |
Herrar veteraner division 2 norra |
FBC Sollentuna (B) - Danderyd FC (B) |
5 - 7 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2023-10-29 19:45 |
Herrar veteraner division 2 norra |
Hässelby SK IBK - FBC Sollentuna (B) |
5 - 6 |
Hässelbyhallen |
November |
2023-11-12 16:00 |
Herrar veteraner division 1 |
FBC Sollentuna (A) - FBI Tullinge (A) |
8 - 5 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
December |
2023-12-02 16:00 |
Herrar veteraner division 1 |
FBC Sollentuna (A) - Vallentuna IBK |
3 - 12 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2023-12-02 17:30 |
Herrar veteraner division 2 norra |
FBC Sollentuna (B) - IK Frej Täby IBK |
8 - 6 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2023-12-10 17:30 |
Herrar veteraner division 1 |
FBC Sollentuna (A) - Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) |
8 - 6 |
Töjnahallen |
2023-12-10 18:30 |
Herrar veteraner division 2 norra |
Järfälla Bele IBK (A) - FBC Sollentuna (B) |
8 - 6 |
Björkebyhallen |
2023-12-16 16:45 |
Herrar veteraner division 2 norra |
FBC Sollentuna (B) - Kungsängens IF |
8 - 2 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
Januari |
2024-01-07 12:00 |
Herrar veteraner division 1 |
IS Bar Central Nytorget - FBC Sollentuna (A) |
5 - 2 |
Vintervikshallen |
2024-01-10 21:00 |
Herrar veteraner division 2 norra |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö - FBC Sollentuna (B) |
3 - 3 |
Torsviks Idrottshall |
2024-01-13 15:30 |
Herrar veteraner division 2 norra |
FBC Sollentuna (B) - Bro IK |
8 - 22 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2024-01-13 17:00 |
Herrar veteraner division 1 |
FBC Sollentuna (A) - Danderyd FC (A) |
7 - 3 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2024-01-14 21:00 |
Herrar veteraner division 2 norra |
Täby FC (B) - FBC Sollentuna (B) |
2 - 5 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2024-01-21 12:15 |
Herrar veteraner division 1 |
Centralvägens IBK - FBC Sollentuna (A) |
8 - 1 |
Väsby skolan |
2024-01-27 14:15 |
Herrar veteraner division 2 norra |
FBC Sollentuna (B) - Hässelby SK IBK |
7 - 3 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
Februari |
2024-02-02 17:30 |
Veteran-SM H45+ Grupp H |
FBC Sollentuna Nord Vet - Arlanda Väsby Legends |
1 - 3 |
IFU Arena Tell Media Group (B) |
2024-02-02 21:30 |
Veteran-SM H45+ Grupp H |
Telge SIBK Veteraner - FBC Sollentuna Nord Vet |
4 - 2 |
IFU Arena Tell Media Group (B) |
2024-02-03 11:45 |
Veteran-SM H45+ Grupp H |
IBK Dalen Herrar Veteran - FBC Sollentuna Nord Vet |
9 - 2 |
IFU Arena Tell Media Group (B) |
2024-02-03 16:45 |
Veteran-SM H45+ Plac 13-14 |
Täby FC - FBC Sollentuna Nord Vet |
1 - 4 |
IFU Arena Tell Media Group (B) |
2024-02-07 21:10 |
Herrar veteraner division 2 norra |
Danderyd FC (B) - FBC Sollentuna (B) |
10 - 3 |
Danderyds Gymnasium |
2024-02-11 18:45 |
Herrar veteraner division 1 |
FBI Tullinge (A) - FBC Sollentuna (A) |
9 - 3 |
Tullingehallen |
2024-02-18 10:15 |
Herrar veteraner division 1 |
Nyboda IBK - FBC Sollentuna (A) |
6 - 6 |
Råstaparkhallen |
2024-02-21 21:10 |
Herrar veteraner division 1 |
Danderyd FC (A) - FBC Sollentuna (A) |
2 - 6 |
Danderyds Gymnasium |
2024-02-25 19:00 |
Herrar veteraner division 1 |
Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) - FBC Sollentuna (A) |
4 - 2 |
Skogåshallen |
Mars |
2024-03-03 19:30 |
Herrar veteraner division 1 |
FBC Sollentuna (A) - Nyboda IBK |
6 - 5 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2024-03-10 14:15 |
Herrar veteraner division 1 |
FBC Sollentuna (A) - Täby FC (A) |
2 - 4 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2024-03-10 15:45 |
Herrar veteraner division 2 norra |
FBC Sollentuna (B) - Täby FC (B) |
7 - 4 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2024-03-19 20:45 |
Herrar veteraner division 1 |
Täby FC (A) - FBC Sollentuna (A) |
8 - 5 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2024-03-20 21:00 |
Herrar veteraner division 2 norra |
IK Frej Täby IBK - FBC Sollentuna (B) |
8 - 5 |
Vikingavallen |
2024-03-24 14:00 |
Herrar veteraner division 2 norra |
FBC Sollentuna (B) - Järfälla Bele IBK (A) |
3 - 9 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2024-03-24 17:00 |
Herrar veteraner division 1 |
Vallentuna IBK - FBC Sollentuna (A) |
11 - 2 |
Rosendalsskolan Norra Sporthall |