September |
2023-09-01 18:30 |
Träningsmatcher SBIBF Ungdom |
KFUM Jönköping P09 - Bankeryds Skid o MK P09 |
0 - 0 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
2023-09-16 10:15 |
Pojkar Röd B Grupp A |
Onyx IBS P09 - KFUM Jönköping |
5 - 5 |
Rosvalla C-hall |
2023-09-16 14:45 |
Pojkar Röd B Grupp A |
KFUM Jönköping - Huddinge IBS |
2 - 3 |
Rosvalla C-hall |
2023-09-16 17:00 |
Pojkar Röd B Grupp A |
Brokinds IF - KFUM Jönköping |
0 - 12 |
Rosvalla Arena A |
2023-09-17 10:30 |
Pojkar Röd B B-slutspel |
KFUM Jönköping - CL98IC |
0 - 3 |
Rosvalla B-hall |
2023-09-23 09:30 |
Träningsmatcher SBIBF Ungdom |
KFUM Jönköping P09 - Månsarps IBK P08-09 |
4 - 1 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
Oktober |
2023-10-07 15:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr4 -09 |
Gränna AIS/Husqvarna IK P09 - KFUM Jönköping P09-10 |
5 - 5 |
Ribbahallen A-hall |
2023-10-08 13:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Husqvarna IK P09/1 - KFUM Jönköping P09 |
5 - 5 |
Fagerslätt Idrottshall |
2023-10-14 10:45 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr3 -09 |
KFUM Jönköping P09 - Fagerhult Habo IBK Ungdom P09 |
3 - 5 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
2023-10-15 09:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr4 -09 |
KFUM Jönköping P09-10 - Bankeryds Skid o MK P09/2 |
4 - 4 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
2023-10-21 13:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr4 -09 |
IBK Husar P08-09 - KFUM Jönköping P09-10 |
1 - 3 |
Olsbergs Arena |
2023-10-22 09:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr3 -09 |
KFUM Jönköping P09 - Vimmerby IBK P09 |
5 - 4 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
2023-10-29 08:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr4 -09 |
KFUM Jönköping P09-10 - Jönköpings IK P10/1 |
3 - 4 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
November |
2023-11-10 19:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr4 -09 |
Vetlanda IBF P09 - KFUM Jönköping P09-10 |
12 - 2 |
Hasses Sportcenter OBOS, Vetlanda |
2023-11-11 11:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr3 -09 |
KFUM Jönköping P09 - Jönköpings IK P09/2 |
3 - 2 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
2023-11-19 12:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Vetlanda IBF P08-09 - KFUM Jönköping P09 |
4 - 3 |
Hasses Sportcenter OBOS, Vetlanda |
2023-11-19 12:45 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr4 -09 |
KFUM Jönköping P09-10 - Nässjö IBF P09 |
4 - 8 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
2023-11-24 19:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr4 -09 |
Husqvarna IK P09 Svart - KFUM Jönköping P09-10 |
5 - 5 |
Fagerslätt Idrottshall |
December |
2023-12-02 12:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Westerviks IBK P08-09 - KFUM Jönköping P09 |
1 - 6 |
Bökensved Sporthall |
2023-12-03 10:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr4 -09 |
KFUM Jönköping P09-10 - Värnamo IK P09 |
5 - 5 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
2023-12-10 12:45 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr3 -09 |
KFUM Jönköping P09 - Månsarps IBK P09 |
1 - 6 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
2023-12-16 13:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr3 -09 |
KFUM Jönköping P09 - Husqvarna IK P09/1 |
4 - 4 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
2023-12-17 10:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr4 -09 |
KFUM Jönköping P09-10 - Gränna AIS/Husqvarna IK P09 |
1 - 4 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
Januari |
2024-01-13 16:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr4 -09 |
Bankeryds Skid o MK P09/2 - KFUM Jönköping P09-10 |
11 - 7 |
Torpshallen |
2024-01-20 14:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Vimmerby IBK P09 - KFUM Jönköping P09 |
9 - 3 |
Vimmerby Idrottshall |
2024-01-20 14:15 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr4 -09 |
KFUM Jönköping P09-10 - IBK Husar P08-09 |
11 - 4 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
2024-01-28 13:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr4 -09 |
Jönköpings IK P10/1 - KFUM Jönköping P09-10 |
3 - 3 |
Hisingstorp Sporthall |
Februari |
2024-02-02 18:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Fagerhult Habo IBK Ungdom P09 - KFUM Jönköping P09 |
7 - 1 |
Alléhallen |
2024-02-03 15:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Jönköpings IK P09/2 - KFUM Jönköping P09 |
4 - 2 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
2024-02-09 20:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr4 -09 |
KFUM Jönköping P09-10 - Vetlanda IBF P09 |
4 - 2 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
2024-02-11 10:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr4 -09 |
Nässjö IBF P09 - KFUM Jönköping P09-10 |
2 - 2 |
Nässjö Sporthall |
2024-02-25 10:45 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr4 -09 |
KFUM Jönköping P09-10 - Husqvarna IK P09 Svart |
4 - 1 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
Mars |
2024-03-09 11:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr4 -09 |
Värnamo IK P09 - KFUM Jönköping P09-10 |
3 - 1 |
Värnamo Sporthall |
2024-03-10 12:45 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr3 -09 |
KFUM Jönköping P09 - Westerviks IBK P08-09 |
4 - 1 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
2024-03-15 19:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Månsarps IBK P09 - KFUM Jönköping P09 |
4 - 6 |
Norrahammars Sporthall |
2024-03-17 09:45 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr3 -09 |
KFUM Jönköping P09 - Vetlanda IBF P08-09 |
0 - 7 |
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
2024-03-22 18:50 |
FPC P2009 grupp B |
FBC Lerum U Svart - KFUM Jönköping |
0 - 9 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus B-hall, ICA Klostergatan |
2024-03-23 08:50 |
FPC P2009 grupp B |
KFUM Jönköping - Olofströms IBK |
8 - 0 |
FPC Huskvarna Sporthall A, BDO |
2024-03-23 16:20 |
FPC P2009 grupp B |
KFUM Jönköping - Onsala IBK |
1 - 2 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus D-hall, Saunasweden |
2024-03-24 08:00 |
FPC P2009 A-slutspel |
Värnamo IK - KFUM Jönköping |
4 - 2 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus D-hall, Saunasweden |