September |
2023-09-24 13:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 8 |
Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 - Team Kalix IBK Pröd 8/9 |
2 - 5 |
Björklunda Sp |
2023-09-29 19:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 7 |
Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 - Alviks IK/BAIK Pröd 7/8 |
2 - 2 |
Björklunda Sp |
Oktober |
2023-10-13 18:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 7 |
Alviks IK/BAIK Pröd 7/8 - Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 |
7 - 5 |
Antnäs Sporthall |
November |
2023-11-05 14:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 8 |
IBK Luleå Pröd 8/9 - Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 |
5 - 9 |
Örnäsets Sp |
2023-11-12 13:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 7 |
Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 - Notvikens IK Pröd 6/7 |
3 - 6 |
Hortlax Sp |
2023-11-25 12:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 7 |
Råneå BK Pröd 7/8 - Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 |
4 - 6 |
Råneå Sp |
December |
2023-12-02 12:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 8 |
Råneå BK Pröd 7/8 - Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 |
7 - 4 |
Råneå Sp |
2023-12-08 19:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 7 |
Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 - Team Kalix IBK Pröd 6/7 |
3 - 5 |
Björklunda Sp |
2023-12-15 18:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 8 |
Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 - Alviks IK /BAIK Pröd 7/8 |
13 - 6 |
Hortlax Sp |
2023-12-17 12:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 7 |
IBK Boden Pröd 6/7 - Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 |
3 - 5 |
Boden Arena |
Januari |
2024-01-12 19:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 8 |
Team Kalix IBK Pröd 8/9 - Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 |
3 - 6 |
Sportcity Kalix |
2024-01-19 19:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 7 |
Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 - Råneå BK Pröd 7/8 |
6 - 8 |
Hortlax Sp |
2024-01-28 11:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 8 |
Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 - IBK Luleå Pröd 8/9 |
3 - 5 |
Hortlax Sp |
Februari |
2024-02-04 12:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 8 |
Kiruna AIF Pröd 8/9 - Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 |
4 - 5 |
Rakethallen Kiruna |
2024-02-10 15:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 8 |
Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 - Kiruna AIF Pröd 8/9 |
6 - 6 |
Hortlax Sp |
2024-02-18 13:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 7 |
Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 - K 4 IF Pröd 7 |
6 - 8 |
Norrmalmia Sph |
2024-02-24 10:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 7 |
Notvikens IK Pröd 6/7 - Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 |
6 - 6 |
Luleå Energi Arena B-hall |
2024-02-25 12:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 8 |
Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 - Råneå BK Pröd 7/8 |
8 - 8 |
Hortlax Sp |
Mars |
2024-03-01 18:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 7 |
Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 - IBK Boden Pröd 6/7 |
12 - 1 |
Hortlax Sp |
2024-03-15 19:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 7 |
Team Kalix IBK Pröd 6/7 - Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 |
7 - 6 |
Sportcity Kalix |
2024-03-22 19:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 7 |
K 4 IF Pröd 7 - Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 |
3 - 0 |
Camp Gielas |
2024-03-24 11:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd 8 |
Alviks IK /BAIK Pröd 7/8 - Öjebyns IBF Pröd 7/8 |
3 - 2 |
Antnäs Sporthall |