Oktober |
2023-10-15 17:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Svår |
IBK Genarp PF09/10 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
7 - 2 |
Genarps Idrottshall |
2023-10-21 16:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Svår |
FBC Engelholm P10 - Höllvikens IBF P09 |
2 - 3 |
Kungsgårdshallen |
2023-10-28 14:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Svår |
IBK Lund P2009 L1 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
5 - 0 |
Lerbäckshallen A |
November |
2023-11-18 17:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Svår |
FBC Engelholm P10 - Gårdarike IBK P09 |
4 - 1 |
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2023-11-25 14:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Svår |
Höllvikens IBF P09 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
8 - 6 |
Gyahallen |
December |
2023-12-02 17:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Svår |
FBC Engelholm P10 - IBK Genarp PF09/10 |
3 - 8 |
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2023-12-16 17:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Svår |
FBC Engelholm P10 - IBK Lund P2009 L1 |
1 - 3 |
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
Januari |
2024-01-21 15:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Svår |
IBS Svedala P09 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
4 - 4 |
Aggarpshallen |
2024-01-27 17:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Svår |
FBC Engelholm P10 - IBS Svedala P09 |
9 - 8 |
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
Februari |
2024-02-03 13:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Svår |
FBC Engelholm P10 - Höllvikens IBF P09 |
4 - 5 |
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2024-02-11 12:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Svår |
IBK Genarp PF09/10 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
6 - 4 |
Genarps Idrottshall |
Mars |
2024-03-03 10:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Svår |
IBK Lund P2009 L1 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
13 - 3 |
Lerbäckshallen A |
2024-03-09 17:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Svår |
FBC Engelholm P10 - Gårdarike IBK P09 |
2 - 3 |
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2024-03-17 10:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Svår |
IBS Svedala P09 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
2 - 5 |
Aggarpshallen |
2024-03-23 12:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P09) Svår |
Gårdarike IBK P09 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
8 - 1 |
Herrestorpshallen |
April |
2024-04-13 09:45 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar D Grupp B |
FBC Engelholm P10 - IBK Genarp PF10/11 |
|
Halörhallen |
2024-04-13 12:00 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar D Grupp B |
Röke IBK P10 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
|
Halörhallen |
2024-04-13 14:30 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar D Grupp B |
IK Stanstad P10/11 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
|
Halörhallen |
2024-04-13 16:15 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar D Grupp B |
FBC Engelholm P10 - Höllvikens IBF P10 |
|
Halörhallen |