Oktober |
2023-10-07 16:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P10) Svår |
IBK Lund P2010-2011 Dalby/Lund - Bjärreds IBK P10 |
5 - 2 |
Nyvångsskolan |
2023-10-14 12:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Södra Höst |
IBK Lund P2011 Dalby - IK Stanstad P11/12 |
15 - 1 |
Nyvångsskolan |
2023-10-15 11:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P10) Svår |
IBS Svedala P10/11 - IBK Lund P2010-2011 Dalby/Lund |
1 - 18 |
Aggarpshallen |
2023-10-21 11:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Södra Höst |
Malmö FBC P10-12 Husie - IBK Lund P2011 Dalby |
2 - 12 |
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2023-10-22 17:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P10) Svår |
Munka-Ljungby IBK P10 - IBK Lund P2010-2011 Dalby/Lund |
4 - 1 |
Munkahallen |
2023-10-28 10:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P10) Svår |
IBK Lund P2010-2011 Dalby/Lund - FC Helsingborg P10 |
6 - 5 |
Lerbäckshallen A |
November |
2023-11-12 10:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Södra Höst |
IBK Lund P2011 Dalby - Lomma FBC P11 |
9 - 5 |
Killebäckshallen |
2023-11-15 19:00 |
Träningsmatcher Ungdom |
Malmhaug IBF/Tygelsjö IK - IBK Lund P2011 Dalby |
3 - 13 |
Pilbäckshallen |
2023-11-18 11:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P10) Svår |
Höllvikens IBF P10-11 - IBK Lund P2010-2011 Dalby/Lund |
7 - 4 |
Halörhallen |
2023-11-19 13:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Södra Höst |
Bjärreds IBK P11 - IBK Lund P2011 Dalby |
0 - 12 |
Bjärehovhallen |
2023-11-25 12:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Södra Höst |
IBK Lund P2011 Dalby - Malmhaug IBF P2011 |
5 - 0 |
Nyvångsskolan |
2023-11-26 12:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P10) Svår |
Bjärreds IBK P10 - IBK Lund P2010-2011 Dalby/Lund |
6 - 5 |
Bjärehovhallen |
December |
2023-12-02 11:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Södra Höst |
Palmstaden IK P11-13 - IBK Lund P2011 Dalby |
2 - 14 |
Söderslättshallen B |
2023-12-09 14:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Södra Höst |
Höllvikens IBF P11 - IBK Lund P2011 Dalby |
6 - 3 |
Halörhallen |
2023-12-10 13:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P10) Svår |
IBK Lund P2010-2011 Dalby/Lund - IBS Svedala P10/11 |
12 - 2 |
Lerbäckshallen A |
2023-12-16 10:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P10) Svår |
IBK Lund P2010-2011 Dalby/Lund - Munka-Ljungby IBK P10 |
3 - 3 |
Lerbäckshallen A |
Januari |
2024-01-14 10:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P10) Svår |
FC Helsingborg P10 - IBK Lund P2010-2011 Dalby/Lund |
5 - 4 |
Helsingborg Arena B |
2024-01-20 12:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P10) Svår |
IBK Lund P2010-2011 Dalby/Lund - Höllvikens IBF P10-11 |
2 - 1 |
Vipeholmshallen |
2024-01-20 13:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Svår Vår |
FBC Engelholm P11 - IBK Lund P2011 Dalby |
6 - 4 |
Nyhemshallen |
2024-01-21 17:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Vår |
VV-84 SK Bjuv P11-12 - IBK Lund P2011 Dalby 2 |
4 - 9 |
Brogårdaskolan |
2024-01-27 10:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Svår Vår |
IBK Lund P2011 Dalby - Höllvikens IBF P11 |
4 - 5 |
Lerbäckshallen A |
2024-01-28 14:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Svår Vår |
IBK Lund P2011 Dalby - Malmhaug IBF/Tygelsjö IK P12/13 |
7 - 6 |
Killebäckshallen |
Februari |
2024-02-02 19:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Vår |
IBK Lund P2011 Dalby 2 - Palmstaden IK P11-13 |
7 - 3 |
Nyvångsskolan |
2024-02-03 16:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P10) Svår |
IBK Lund P2010-2011 Dalby/Lund - Bjärreds IBK P10 |
3 - 2 |
Nyvångsskolan |
2024-02-04 14:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Vår |
Malmö FBC P11-12 Husie - IBK Lund P2011 Dalby 2 |
3 - 6 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
2024-02-10 09:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Vår |
IBK Lund P2011 Dalby 2 - Röke IBK P11-12 |
5 - 6 |
Killebäckshallen |
2024-02-10 16:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Svår Vår |
Hofterups IBF P11/12 - IBK Lund P2011 Dalby |
1 - 14 |
Tolvåkershallen B |
2024-02-11 10:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P10) Svår |
IBS Svedala P10/11 - IBK Lund P2010-2011 Dalby/Lund |
4 - 10 |
Aggarpshallen |
Mars |
2024-03-02 12:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Vår |
IBK Lund P2011 Dalby 2 - Malmhaug IBF P11-13 |
3 - 5 |
Nyvångsskolan |
2024-03-03 09:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Svår Vår |
FC Helsingborg P11 Blå - IBK Lund P2011 Dalby |
5 - 6 |
Idrottens Hus A |
2024-03-03 15:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P10) Svår |
Munka-Ljungby IBK P10 - IBK Lund P2010-2011 Dalby/Lund |
7 - 1 |
Munkahallen |
2024-03-09 13:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Svår Vår |
Malmö FBC P10-12 Husie - IBK Lund P2011 Dalby |
1 - 14 |
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2024-03-10 11:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Vår |
IBK Lund P2011 Dalby 2 - IK Stanstad P11/12 |
11 - 7 |
Killebäckshallen |
2024-03-10 14:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P10) Svår |
IBK Lund P2010-2011 Dalby/Lund - FC Helsingborg P10 |
2 - 3 |
Vipeholmshallen |
2024-03-16 10:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P10) Svår |
Höllvikens IBF P10-11 - IBK Lund P2010-2011 Dalby/Lund |
4 - 1 |
Halörhallen |
2024-03-16 12:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Svår Vår |
IBK Lund P2011 Dalby - Gantofta IBK P11 |
3 - 3 |
Nyvångsskolan |
2024-03-17 13:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P11) Vår |
Eslövs IBF FP10/11 - IBK Lund P2011 Dalby 2 |
6 - 10 |
Eslövshallen B |
April |
2024-04-05 20:30 |
FPC P2011 grupp H |
IBK Lund - Jönköpings IK Vit |
|
FPC Fagerslätt Idrottshall, Henrix |
2024-04-06 10:30 |
FPC P2011 grupp H |
Markaryd/Strömsnäsbruks IBK - IBK Lund |
|
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus D-hall, Saunasweden |
2024-04-06 15:30 |
FPC P2011 grupp H |
IBK Lund - Rasbo IK |
|
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus Arenan, Stenbergs |
2024-04-20 09:30 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar E Grupp E |
IBK Lund P2011 Dalby - IBK Landskrona P11/12 |
|
Eslövshallen A |
2024-04-20 12:45 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar E Grupp E |
IBK Genarp PF11 - IBK Lund P2011 Dalby |
|
Eslövshallen A |
2024-04-20 16:45 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar E Grupp E |
IBK Lund P2011 Dalby - Lomma FBC P11 grön |
|
Eslövshallen A |