September |
2023-09-30 11:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Norra |
Lönsboda IBK P08-10 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P08/09 |
3 - 4 |
Lönsboda Sporthall |
Oktober |
2023-10-07 11:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Norra |
VV-84 SK Bjuv P08-10 - Lönsboda IBK P08-10 |
2 - 7 |
Brogårdaskolan |
2023-10-21 10:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Norra |
Båstads GIF P08-09 - Lönsboda IBK P08-10 |
8 - 3 |
Strandängsskolan |
November |
2023-11-25 10:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Norra |
Lönsboda IBK P08-10 - Willands IBK P08/09 |
3 - 7 |
Lönsboda Sporthall |
December |
2023-12-10 12:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Norra |
Lönsboda IBK P08-10 - Munka-Ljungby IBK P08-09 |
1 - 7 |
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2023-12-10 15:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Norra |
Lönsboda IBK P08-10 - FBC Engelholm P09 |
6 - 3 |
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2023-12-16 12:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Norra |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P08/09 - Lönsboda IBK P08-10 |
0 - 1 |
Arena Åstorp |
Februari |
2024-02-03 12:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Norra |
Lönsboda IBK P08-10 - Båstads GIF P08-09 |
6 - 3 |
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2024-02-04 15:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Norra |
Lönsboda IBK P08-10 - VV-84 SK Bjuv P08-10 |
4 - 4 |
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2024-02-11 18:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Norra |
Munka-Ljungby IBK P08-09 - Lönsboda IBK P08-10 |
4 - 0 |
Munkahallen |
Mars |
2024-03-02 14:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Norra |
Willands IBK P08/09 - Lönsboda IBK P08-10 |
5 - 1 |
Nosabyhallen |
2024-03-17 15:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar B (P08) Norra |
FBC Engelholm P09 - Lönsboda IBK P08-10 |
10 - 8 |
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
April |
2024-04-20 10:30 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar B Grupp B |
Lönsboda IBK P08-10 - FBC Engelholm P08 |
|
Arena Åstorp |
2024-04-20 12:00 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar B Grupp B |
Lönsboda IBK P08-10 - IK Stanstad P08/09 |
|
Arena Åstorp |
2024-04-20 13:45 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar B Grupp B |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P08/09 - Lönsboda IBK P08-10 |
|
Arena Åstorp |
2024-04-20 15:30 |
Skånemästerskapen Pojkar B Grupp B |
Malmö FBC P08 - Lönsboda IBK P08-10 |
|
Arena Åstorp |