Oktober |
2023-10-12 19:45 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Månsarps IBK F09 - Hovslätts IK F10 |
2 - 4 |
Barnarps Sporthall |
2023-10-28 10:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Hestra Skid O SK F09-10 - Hovslätts IK F10 |
4 - 3 |
Hestra Sporthall |
November |
2023-11-12 10:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Hovslätts IK F10 - Värnamo IK F10 |
1 - 0 |
Stadsgården, Råslätt |
2023-11-19 14:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Ölmstads IS F09 - Hovslätts IK F10 |
1 - 4 |
Ribbahallen B-hall |
2023-11-25 09:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Hovslätts IK F10 - Jönköpings IK F09 |
1 - 3 |
Stadsgården, Råslätt |
December |
2023-12-01 19:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Vetlanda IBF F09-10 - Hovslätts IK F10 |
2 - 4 |
Hasses Sportcenter OBOS, Vetlanda |
2023-12-17 09:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Hovslätts IK F10 - Månsarps IBK F09 |
4 - 2 |
Stadsgården, Råslätt |
Februari |
2024-02-03 14:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Värnamo IK F10 - Hovslätts IK F10 |
0 - 3 |
Park Arena |
2024-02-18 11:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Hovslätts IK F10 - Ölmstads IS F09 |
8 - 4 |
Stadsgården, Råslätt |
2024-02-24 13:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Hovslätts IK F10 - Aneby SK F09-10 |
5 - 1 |
Barnarps Sporthall |
Mars |
2024-03-03 11:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Jönköpings IK F09 - Hovslätts IK F10 |
2 - 1 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
2024-03-08 19:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Hovslätts IK F10 - Hestra Skid O SK F09-10 |
7 - 5 |
Barnarps Sporthall |
2024-03-10 11:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Hovslätts IK F10 - Vetlanda IBF F09-10 |
8 - 2 |
Stadsgården, Råslätt |
2024-03-16 13:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr3 -09 |
Aneby SK F09-10 - Hovslätts IK F10 |
1 - 4 |
FB-hallen |
April |
2024-04-05 21:20 |
FPC F2010 grupp F |
Hovslätts IK - Hultsberg IBF |
|
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus A-hall, Euromaskin |
2024-04-06 12:10 |
FPC F2010 grupp F |
Älmhults IBK - Hovslätts IK |
|
FPC Huskvarna Sporthall A, BDO |
2024-04-06 18:50 |
FPC F2010 grupp F |
Hovslätts IK - Stenungsunds IBK |
|
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus A-hall, Euromaskin |