Oktober |
2023-10-08 10:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Ljusröd Medelsvår Norra |
Täby FC (C) - Täby FC (B) |
6 - 1 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2023-10-14 14:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Ljusröd Medelsvår Norra |
Hässelby SK IBK - Täby FC (B) |
3 - 7 |
Riddersvik |
2023-10-22 10:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Ljusröd Medelsvår Norra |
Täby FC (B) - Vallentuna IBK (A) |
2 - 11 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2023-10-29 14:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Ljusröd Medelsvår Norra |
Täby FC (B) - Jakobsbergs IBF |
11 - 5 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
November |
2023-11-11 16:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Ljusröd Medelsvår Norra |
Vaxholms IBF - Täby FC (B) |
1 - 10 |
Vaxholm innebandyhallen |
2023-11-18 10:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Ljusröd Medelsvår Norra |
Täby FC (B) - Täby FC (A) |
5 - 6 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
December |
2023-12-02 09:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Ljusröd Medelsvår Norra |
Åkersberga IBF - Täby FC (B) |
2 - 10 |
Österåkers Multiarena 1 |
2023-12-16 16:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Ljusröd Medelsvår Norra |
Järfälla Bele IBK - Täby FC (B) |
4 - 7 |
Björkebyhallen |
Januari |
2024-01-13 12:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar Ljusröd Medelsvår Norra |
Vallentuna IBK (A) - Täby FC (B) |
7 - 3 |
Rosendalsskolan Norra Sporthall |
2024-01-21 09:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Ljusröd Medelsvår Norra |
Täby FC (B) - Täby FC (C) |
2 - 3 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2024-01-28 15:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar Ljusröd Medelsvår Norra |
Täby FC (B) - Hässelby SK IBK |
8 - 3 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
Februari |
2024-02-04 16:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Ljusröd Medelsvår Norra |
Jakobsbergs IBF - Täby FC (B) |
3 - 4 |
Viksjö Sporthall |
2024-02-11 10:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar Ljusröd Medelsvår Norra |
Täby FC (B) - Vaxholms IBF |
4 - 3 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2024-02-17 18:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Ljusröd Medelsvår Norra |
Täby FC (A) - Täby FC (B) |
4 - 3 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
Mars |
2024-03-10 11:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Ljusröd Medelsvår Norra |
Täby FC (B) - Åkersberga IBF |
6 - 8 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2024-03-24 14:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Ljusröd Medelsvår Norra |
Täby FC (B) - Järfälla Bele IBK |
8 - 2 |
Hägerneholmshallen |