Augusti |
2023-08-19 13:30 |
Träningsmatcher Herr/Pojk ÖLIBF |
Örebro SK Ung HJ17 - Skälby IBK Junior |
5 - 7 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2023-08-19 15:30 |
Träningsmatcher Herr/Pojk ÖLIBF |
Örebro SK Ung HJ17 - IBF Örebro Ung HJ16 |
3 - 14 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
September |
2023-09-23 12:30 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
Örebro SK Ung - Grums IBK |
6 - 7 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
Oktober |
2023-10-04 19:30 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
S/T Västerås - Örebro SK Ung |
6 - 10 |
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan) |
2023-10-08 13:30 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
Örebro SK Ung - Hagfors IBS /Edebäck IBF |
6 - 9 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2023-10-14 11:30 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
Skattkärrs IK - Örebro SK Ung |
6 - 8 |
Colorama Arena |
2023-10-22 10:30 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
Örebro SK Ung - Lillån IBK |
9 - 3 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2023-10-25 20:00 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
IBF Örebro Ungdom - Örebro SK Ung |
7 - 11 |
Rostahallen Örebro |
November |
2023-11-18 12:30 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
Örebro SK Ung - Karlstad IBF Ungdom |
8 - 6 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2023-11-24 19:30 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
Västerås IBS Ungdom - Örebro SK Ung |
12 - 5 |
Mälarenergi Arena B |
December |
2023-12-02 14:30 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
Örebro SK Ung - GS 86 AIF |
6 - 13 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2023-12-03 10:00 |
01. DM - HerrJunior |
Örebro SK Ung - Lillån IBK |
2 - 2 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2023-12-03 12:40 |
01. DM - HerrJunior |
IBF Örebro Ungdom - Örebro SK Ung |
2 - 5 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2023-12-09 17:15 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
Grums IBK - Örebro SK Ung |
8 - 9 e.förl. |
Grums Sporthall |
2023-12-17 14:30 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
Örebro SK Ung - S/T Västerås |
6 - 3 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
Januari |
2024-01-14 15:30 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
Hagfors IBS /Edebäck IBF - Örebro SK Ung |
6 - 3 |
Uddeholm Arena |
2024-01-20 10:30 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
Örebro SK Ung - Skattkärrs IK |
10 - 11 e.förl. |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2024-01-27 14:30 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
Lillån IBK - Örebro SK Ung |
7 - 6 |
Norrbyhallen |
Februari |
2024-02-04 11:30 |
DM Final HJ |
Lillån IBK Ung HJ - Örebro SK Ung HJ17 |
3 - 5 |
Idrottshuset Örebro, Arenahallen |
2024-02-06 18:45 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
Örebro SK Ung - IBF Örebro Ungdom |
13 - 5 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2024-02-20 19:00 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
Per-Ols IBF/Skogs. IBS - Örebro SK Ung |
4 - 11 |
Fagerstahallen |
2024-02-21 18:45 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
Örebro SK Ung - Per-Ols IBF/Skogs. IBS |
15 - 1 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2024-02-25 12:00 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom - Örebro SK Ung |
3 - 7 |
Ramirent Arena |
Mars |
2024-03-03 11:00 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
Örebro SK Ung - Västerås IBS Ungdom |
4 - 10 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2024-03-09 14:00 |
Herrjunior 17 Region |
GS 86 AIF - Örebro SK Ung |
13 - 5 |
Forshaga Sporthall |
2024-03-23 12:30 |
Regionfesten HJ17 |
Västerås IBS Ungdom - Örebro SK Ung |
10 - 9 e.förl. |
Lekebergs Sporthall (Fjugesta Bollhall) |
2024-03-24 12:30 |
Regionfesten HJ17 |
Örebro SK Ung - Karlstad IBF Ungdom |
9 - 6 |
Ramirent Arena |