Oktober |
2023-10-07 09:30 |
Träningsmatcher Dam/Flick VIBF |
IBK Sala FK3 (10/11) - Surahammars IBF (FK4) F-10-12 |
3 - 2 |
Sala Idrottshall |
2023-10-15 14:30 |
Pantamera FK3 RÖD (09-10) ÖLIBF/VIBF |
IBK Sala 10/11 FK3 Lag 1 - Kungsörs IBK 08/10 FK3 |
4 - 0 |
Sporthallen Lärkan |
2023-10-29 09:45 |
Pantamera FK3 RÖD (09-10) ÖLIBF/VIBF |
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung F09-10 FK3 - IBK Sala 10/11 FK3 Lag 1 |
0 - 6 |
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan) |
November |
2023-11-19 13:45 |
Pantamera FK3 RÖD (09-10) ÖLIBF/VIBF |
Ekeby IF 2010 FK3 - IBK Sala 10/11 FK3 Lag 1 |
3 - 4 |
Skogstorpskolan |
2023-11-25 13:30 |
Pantamera FK3 RÖD (09-10) ÖLIBF/VIBF |
IBK Sala 10/11 FK3 Lag 1 - IBK Hallsta 2010 FK3 Lag 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sporthallen Lärkan |
December |
2023-12-02 12:00 |
03. DM Flickor 2010 Grupp 1 2023-2024 |
IBK Sala 10/11 FK3 Lag 1 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung F09-10 FK3 |
3 - 3 |
Nibblehallen |
2023-12-02 13:40 |
03. DM Flickor 2010 Grupp 1 2023-2024 |
Surahammars IBF 10/12 FK4 - IBK Sala 10/11 FK3 Lag 1 |
1 - 0 |
Nibblehallen |
2023-12-09 11:30 |
Pantamera FK3 RÖD (09-10) ÖLIBF/VIBF |
IBK Köping 09/11 FK3 - IBK Sala 10/11 FK3 Lag 1 |
0 - 5 |
Köpings bad & sport (Nya Arenan) |
2023-12-16 12:30 |
Pantamera FK3 RÖD (09-10) ÖLIBF/VIBF |
IBK Sala 10/11 FK3 Lag 1 - Örebro SK Ung 2010 FK3 |
4 - 1 |
Sporthallen Lärkan |
2023-12-17 15:00 |
Pantamera FK3 RÖD (09-10) ÖLIBF/VIBF |
IBK Sala 10/11 FK3 Lag 1 - Örebro SK Ung 11/12 FK3 |
1 - 1 |
Sporthallen Lärkan |
2023-12-28 19:00 |
Pantamera FK3 RÖD (09-10) ÖLIBF/VIBF |
Kungsörs IBK 08/10 FK3 - IBK Sala 10/11 FK3 Lag 1 |
1 - 2 |
Sporthallen Kungsör A |
Januari |
2024-01-13 13:15 |
Pantamera FK3 RÖD (09-10) ÖLIBF/VIBF |
IBK Sala 10/11 FK3 Lag 1 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung F09-10 FK3 |
5 - 2 |
Sporthallen Lärkan |
2024-01-21 16:00 |
Pantamera FK3 RÖD (09-10) ÖLIBF/VIBF |
Örebro SK Ung 11/12 FK3 - IBK Sala 10/11 FK3 Lag 1 |
5 - 2 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2024-01-28 12:30 |
Pantamera FK3 RÖD (09-10) ÖLIBF/VIBF |
IBK Sala 10/11 FK3 Lag 1 - Ekeby IF 2010 FK3 |
3 - 2 |
Sporthallen Lärkan |
Februari |
2024-02-11 18:00 |
Pantamera FK3 RÖD (09-10) ÖLIBF/VIBF |
IBK Hallsta 2010 FK3 Lag 1 - IBK Sala 10/11 FK3 Lag 1 |
4 - 3 |
Sporthallen Hallstahammar |
2024-02-18 15:00 |
Pantamera FK3 RÖD (09-10) ÖLIBF/VIBF |
IBK Sala 10/11 FK3 Lag 1 - IBK Köping 09/11 FK3 |
2 - 0 |
Sporthallen Lärkan |
Mars |
2024-03-09 14:30 |
Pantamera FK3 RÖD (09-10) ÖLIBF/VIBF |
Örebro SK Ung 2010 FK3 - IBK Sala 10/11 FK3 Lag 1 |
1 - 3 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2024-03-24 10:00 |
Träningsmatcher Dam/Flick VIBF |
IBK Sala FK3 (10/11) - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung F09/10 FK3 |
1 - 4 |
Sporthallen Lärkan |