September |
2023-09-04 19:30 |
DM Herrar grupp 2 |
IK Sirius FBC H2 - IS Saga H3 |
1 - 6 |
IFU Arena Tell Media Group (B) |
2023-09-10 16:00 |
DM Herrar grupp 2 |
Uppsala Life IF H3 - IK Sirius FBC H2 |
6 - 0 |
Uppsala Life Arena |
2023-09-22 19:00 |
DM Herrar grupp 2 |
IBS Fålhagen H3 - IK Sirius FBC H2 |
12 - 4 |
IFU Arena Upplands Energi |
2023-09-30 13:00 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
Alfta IBK - IK Sirius FBC |
1 - 1 e.förl. |
Alfta Sporthall |
Oktober |
2023-10-06 20:00 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
Väsby AIK - IK Sirius FBC |
4 - 4 |
Smedsgärdshallen |
2023-10-08 16:30 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
IK Sirius FBC - IBF Gagnef |
4 - 6 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2023-10-14 16:00 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
Strömsbro IF - IK Sirius FBC |
5 - 3 |
Testebo Arena |
2023-10-15 13:15 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IK Sirius FBC - Åkersberga IBF/Vallentuna IBK |
7 - 2 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2023-10-19 20:15 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
Rosersberg Arlanda IBK - IK Sirius FBC |
4 - 3 |
Ekilla Sporthall |
2023-10-21 17:00 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
IK Sirius FBC - Skutskärs IBK |
4 - 5 e.förl. |
IFU Arena DHinox |
2023-10-28 16:00 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
IBF Ludvika - IK Sirius FBC |
9 - 4 |
Ludvika Sporthall |
2023-10-29 16:15 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IS Saga - IK Sirius FBC |
3 - 3 |
IFU Arena A |
November |
2023-11-04 15:00 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
IBK Alba - IK Sirius FBC |
10 - 2 |
Parkhallen 1 |
2023-11-10 19:30 |
USM Pojkar 16 Grupp 11 |
FBC Sollentuna - IK Sirius FBC |
2 - 4 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2023-11-11 10:00 |
USM Pojkar 16 Grupp 11 |
IK Sirius FBC - Väsby AIK |
3 - 5 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2023-11-11 13:30 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
IK Sirius FBC - IBF Hedemora |
3 - 5 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2023-11-11 15:00 |
USM Pojkar 16 Grupp 11 |
IS Saga - IK Sirius FBC |
6 - 3 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2023-11-17 20:15 |
Juniorallsvenskan D2 HJ18 |
Hässelby SK IBK - IK Sirius FBC |
1 - 1 |
Hässelbyhallen |
2023-11-19 16:00 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
FBC Bollnäs - IK Sirius FBC |
5 - 3 |
Bollnäs Sporthall A |
2023-11-25 15:30 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
IK Sirius FBC - Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
1 - 5 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2023-11-26 13:00 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IK Sirius FBC - IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
1 - 7 |
IFU Arena A |
December |
2023-12-01 19:45 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
Midas IBK - IK Sirius FBC |
6 - 3 |
Hallstaviks Sporthall |
2023-12-02 13:15 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IK Sirius FBC - Järfälla Bele IBK JAS |
2 - 6 |
IFU Arena DHinox |
2023-12-08 20:00 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
IBK Östhammar - IK Sirius FBC |
14 - 7 |
Frösåkersskolan |
2023-12-13 20:00 |
Juniorallsvenskan D2 HJ18 |
Täby FC - IK Sirius FBC |
7 - 3 |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2023-12-17 13:30 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
IK Sirius FBC - Alfta IBK |
5 - 3 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2023-12-20 19:30 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IK Sirius FBC - FBC Sollentuna |
5 - 1 |
IFU Arena Upplands Energi |
Januari |
2024-01-13 17:30 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IK Sirius FBC - Danderyd FC |
5 - 3 |
IFU Arena DHinox |
2024-01-14 16:00 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
IBF Gagnef - IK Sirius FBC |
6 - 5 |
Mockfjärds Sporthall |
2024-01-19 19:00 |
Juniorallsvenskan D2 HJ18 |
AIK IBF - IK Sirius FBC |
10 - 5 |
Solnahallen |
2024-01-21 18:00 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
IK Sirius FBC - Strömsbro IF |
2 - 9 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2024-01-27 11:00 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
Skutskärs IBK - IK Sirius FBC |
4 - 3 |
Rotskärsskolans Sporthall |
2024-01-28 13:15 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IK Sirius FBC - Väsby AIK |
5 - 4 |
IFU Arena DHinox |
Februari |
2024-02-04 17:30 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
IK Sirius FBC - IBF Ludvika |
1 - 4 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2024-02-08 19:00 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
Åkersberga IBF/Vallentuna IBK - IK Sirius FBC |
6 - 7 |
Österåkers Multiarena 1 |
2024-02-10 18:30 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
IK Sirius FBC - IBK Alba |
6 - 8 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2024-02-17 16:00 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
IBF Hedemora - IK Sirius FBC |
5 - 3 |
Vasahallen |
2024-02-18 13:15 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IK Sirius FBC - Rosersberg Arlanda IBK |
6 - 7 |
IFU Arena DHinox |
2024-02-25 14:00 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
IK Sirius FBC - FBC Bollnäs |
6 - 4 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2024-02-28 19:30 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
IK Sirius FBC - IS Saga |
4 - 4 |
IFU Arena Upplands Energi |
Mars |
2024-03-08 19:30 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK - IK Sirius FBC |
8 - 3 |
IFU Arena DHinox |
2024-03-10 17:30 |
Juniorallsvenskan D1 HJ18 |
FBC Sollentuna - IK Sirius FBC |
3 - 6 |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2024-03-17 11:15 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
IK Sirius FBC - Midas IBK |
12 - 7 |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2024-03-24 13:15 |
Herrar Division 2 GUD |
IK Sirius FBC - IBK Östhammar |
8 - 7 e.förl. |
IFU Arena Gibon |