September |
2023-09-27 20:20 |
DM Damjunior 06/07 |
Warberg IBF Junior - Onsala IBK DamJunior |
4 - 1 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2023-09-30 14:00 |
DM Damjunior 06/07 |
Warberg IBF Junior - Halmstads IBK F06/08 1 |
6 - 2 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Stadaxplanen |
Oktober |
2023-10-08 12:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Höst |
Warberg IBF Junior - Onsala IBK DamJunior |
2 - 4 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2023-10-13 18:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Höst |
Lindås IBK / Särö IBK F08 - Warberg IBF Junior |
6 - 2 |
Lindås Waves Arena |
2023-10-14 12:30 |
Damjunior |
Warberg IBF Junior - FBC Engelholm F06/F07 / DJ18 |
6 - 6 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2023-10-22 16:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Höst |
IBK Vänersborg DJ - Warberg IBF Junior |
3 - 3 |
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
2023-10-25 19:30 |
Damjunior |
Halmstads IBK F06/08 1 - Warberg IBF Junior |
3 - 3 |
Eldsberga Idrottshall |
2023-10-29 17:00 |
Damjunior |
Warberg IBF Junior - Kustens IF DJ |
1 - 4 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
November |
2023-11-09 20:15 |
Damjunior |
Warberg IBF Junior - Varla IBK DJ |
7 - 4 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2023-11-11 17:15 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Höst |
FBC Lerum Akademi - Warberg IBF Junior |
0 - 2 |
Rydsbergshallen |
2023-11-18 13:00 |
Damjunior |
Onsala IBK DJ - Warberg IBF Junior |
14 - 1 |
Rydets Idrottshall |
2023-11-19 14:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Höst |
Warberg IBF Junior - Lindome IBK DJ |
2 - 4 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Stadaxplanen |
2023-11-26 15:30 |
Damjunior |
FBC Engelholm F06/F07 / DJ18 - Warberg IBF Junior |
11 - 12 |
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
December |
2023-12-03 12:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Höst |
Ale IBF F06/07 - Warberg IBF Junior |
4 - 2 |
Ale Kulturrum |
2023-12-05 20:00 |
Damjunior |
Kustens IF DJ - Warberg IBF Junior |
6 - 3 |
Haverdalshallen |
2023-12-10 18:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Höst |
Pixbo IBF DJ - Warberg IBF Junior |
3 - 2 |
Wallenstam Arena A |
2023-12-16 13:45 |
DM Damjunior 06/07 Final |
Warberg IBF Junior - Onsala IBK DamJunior |
4 - 5 e.str. |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2023-12-17 19:00 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd A Höst |
Warberg IBF Junior - Landvetter IBK D utveckling |
1 - 3 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2023-12-19 19:20 |
Damjunior |
Varla IBK DJ - Warberg IBF Junior |
4 - 4 |
Forsgläntans Idrottshall |
Januari |
2024-01-11 20:15 |
Damjunior |
Warberg IBF Junior - Halmstads IBK F06/08 1 |
8 - 2 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2024-01-13 10:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd C Vår |
Warberg IBF Junior - FBC Lerum Akademi |
3 - 3 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2024-01-20 13:00 |
Damjunior |
Warberg IBF Junior - Onsala IBK DJ |
7 - 8 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2024-01-21 15:40 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd C Vår |
IBF Älvstranden F08 Svart - Warberg IBF Junior |
2 - 10 |
Santoshallen |
2024-01-27 17:15 |
Damjunior |
Warberg IBF Junior - FBC Engelholm F06/F07 / DJ18 |
7 - 0 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2024-01-28 16:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd C Vår |
Warberg IBF Junior - Dingle AIK DJ |
5 - 1 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Stadaxplanen |
2024-01-31 18:15 |
Damjunior |
Onsala IBK DJ - Warberg IBF Junior |
6 - 6 |
Presse Idrottshall |
Februari |
2024-02-04 18:00 |
Damjunior |
Halmstads IBK F06/08 1 - Warberg IBF Junior |
7 - 10 |
Halmstad Arena A 2 |
2024-02-06 20:00 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd C Vår |
Warberg IBF Junior - Lindås IBK F08 |
2 - 6 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2024-02-08 20:20 |
Damjunior |
Warberg IBF Junior - Kustens IF DJ |
8 - 3 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2024-02-09 18:15 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd C Vår |
Pixbo IBF F09 Vit - Warberg IBF Junior |
4 - 3 |
Wallenstam Arena B |
2024-02-17 17:30 |
Damjunior |
Warberg IBF Junior - Varla IBK DJ |
WO (5 - 0) |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2024-02-24 14:00 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd C Vår |
FBC Lerum Akademi - Warberg IBF Junior |
1 - 0 |
Rydsbergshallen |
Mars |
2024-03-02 17:00 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd C Vår |
Warberg IBF Junior - IBF Älvstranden F08 Svart |
9 - 5 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2024-03-10 12:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd C Vår |
Dingle AIK DJ - Warberg IBF Junior |
3 - 4 |
Munkedals Idrottshall |
2024-03-16 17:30 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd C Vår |
Warberg IBF Junior - Pixbo IBF F09 Vit |
8 - 8 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2024-03-18 20:20 |
Pantamera Flick Mörkröd C Vår |
Lindås IBK F08 - Warberg IBF Junior |
2 - 2 |
Lindås Waves Arena |