Oktober |
2023-10-14 11:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 5 A |
FBC Lo P10 - IBK Härnösand PF11 |
8 - 6 |
Bollstahallen |
2023-10-22 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 4 B |
FBC Lo P10 - FBC Nordic Sundsvall P11-12 |
4 - 19 |
Bollstahallen |
2023-10-22 17:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 5 A |
FBC Lo P10 - FBC Nordic Sundsvall P11-12 |
4 - 19 |
Bollstahallen |
2023-10-28 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 4 B |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 - FBC Lo P10 |
32 - 4 |
|
2023-10-28 10:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 4 B |
Jäbo IK P10-11 - FBC Lo P10 |
23 - 2 |
Nolaskolan |
2023-10-28 13:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 5 A |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 - FBC Lo P10 |
32 - 4 |
Nolaskolan |
November |
2023-11-19 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 4 B |
FBC Lo P10 - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart |
2 - 8 |
Bollstahallen |
2023-11-19 12:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 5 A |
FBC Lo P10 - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart |
2 - 8 |
Bollstahallen |
2023-11-25 10:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 4 B |
Vattjoms IK P11 - FBC Lo P10 |
8 - 4 |
Matfors Sporthall |
2023-11-25 14:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 4 B |
Sundsvall City IBC U P09-10 Svart - FBC Lo P10 |
10 - 0 |
Höglunda |
December |
2023-12-09 10:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 5 A |
FBC Lo P10 - G/K IBS P11 Blå |
5 - 7 |
Bollstahallen |
Januari |
2024-01-13 17:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 5 A |
IBK Härnösand PF11 - FBC Lo P10 |
22 - 5 |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2024-01-28 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 4 B |
FBC Lo P10 - Moälvens IBK P11/12 |
3 - 17 |
Bollstahallen |
2024-01-28 11:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 5 A |
FBC Lo P10 - Moälvens IBK P11/12 |
3 - 17 |
Bollstahallen |
Februari |
2024-02-03 11:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 4 B |
FBC Lo P10 - Jäbo IK P10-11 |
4 - 16 |
Bollstahallen |
2024-02-10 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 4 B |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart - FBC Lo P10 |
8 - 7 |
|
2024-02-17 16:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 5 A |
G/K IBS P11 Blå - FBC Lo P10 |
17 - 0 |
Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik |
2024-02-25 13:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 4 B |
FBC Lo P10 - Vattjoms IK P11 |
3 - 14 |
Bollstahallen |
Mars |
2024-03-03 13:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 5 A |
Sundsvall GBK P11 - FBC Lo P10 |
9 - 1 |
Höglunda |
2024-03-17 16:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 5 A |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart - FBC Lo P10 |
8 - 7 |
Örnsköldsviks Sporthall |
2024-03-23 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 5 A |
FBC Nordic Sundsvall P11-12 - FBC Lo P10 |
|
Höglunda |
2024-03-23 13:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 5 A |
Sundsvall FBC U P12 Väst 1 - FBC Lo P10 |
9 - 2 |
Höglunda |
2024-03-23 16:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 4 B |
FBC Nordic Sundsvall P11-12 - FBC Lo P10 |
40 - 1 |
Höglunda |
2024-03-24 13:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 4 B |
FBC Lo P10 - Sundsvall City IBC U P09-10 Svart |
6 - 5 |
Bollstahallen |
April |
2024-04-06 11:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 5 A |
FBC Lo P10 - Sundsvall FBC U P12 Väst 1 |
|
Bollstahallen |
2024-04-07 13:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 5 A |
FBC Lo P10 - Sundsvall GBK P11 |
|
Bollstahallen |