2007-10-06 13:40 |
0717640005 |
Alunda IBF - Storvreta IBK 45:2 |
2 - 3 |
Erik Rosvall, Roger Andersson |
Olandshallen |
2007-10-07 09:50 |
0717640004 |
Stenhagens KK A - FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 |
8 - 1 |
Jarmo Kuusisto, Pato Siivonen |
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
2007-10-07 12:15 |
0717640001 |
Rasbo IK - IBK Östhammar |
3 - 11 |
Georgios Papadakis, Anders Sjölén |
Hall 2000 |
2007-10-07 12:30 |
0717640002 |
SK Vide - Björklinge BK |
1 - 5 |
Victor Flemström, Johannes Walleboom |
Alsike sporthall |
2007-10-07 19:00 |
0717640003 |
FBC Uppsala - Storvreta IBK 10:1 |
4 - 0 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
Allianshallen B |
2007-10-13 08:30 |
0717640008 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 - FBC Uppsala |
0 - 6 |
Anton Rosenblad, Joakim Ottosson |
Allianshallen B |
2007-10-13 11:10 |
0717640010 |
Björklinge BK - Rasbo IK |
3 - 3 |
Per-Olof Svensson, Andreas Morelius |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2007-10-13 14:00 |
0717640006 |
IBK Östhammar - Alunda IBF |
9 - 2 |
Bo Lövgren |
Frösåkersskolan |
2007-10-14 15:40 |
0717640009 |
Storvreta IBK 10:1 - SK Vide |
8 - 3 |
Leif Ericsson, Georgios Papadakis |
Ärentunaskolan |
2007-11-17 13:30 |
0717640007 |
Storvreta IBK 45:2 - Stenhagens KK A |
2 - 8 |
Leif Ericsson |
Vattholma Sporthall |
2007-10-20 12:00 |
0717640015 |
Alunda IBF - Stenhagens KK A |
0 - 6 |
Pierre Engström, Fabian Fahimi |
Olandshallen |
2007-10-20 12:30 |
0717640011 |
IBK Östhammar - Björklinge BK |
4 - 3 |
Leif Ericsson, Matti Eronen |
Frösåkersskolan |
2007-10-21 13:00 |
0717640013 |
SK Vide - FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 |
1 - 6 |
Erik Abjörner, Niclas Beschorner |
Alsike sporthall |
2007-10-21 14:40 |
0717640014 |
FBC Uppsala - Storvreta IBK 45:2 |
3 - 1 |
Carolina Svensson, Annicka Andersson |
Allianshallen C |
2007-10-21 15:30 |
0717640012 |
Rasbo IK - Storvreta IBK 10:1 |
0 - 4 |
Anders Sjölén, Georgios Papadakis |
Hall 2000 |
2007-10-28 11:10 |
0717640020 |
Storvreta IBK 45:2 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 |
4 - 1 |
Ken Johansson, Oskar Wallén |
Ärentunaskolan |
2007-10-28 13:00 |
0717640016 |
SK Vide - IBK Östhammar |
0 - 5 |
Patrik Starborg, Patrik Starborg, John Glaad |
Alsike sporthall |
2007-10-28 14:00 |
0717640019 |
Alunda IBF - Storvreta IBK 10:1 |
6 - 2 |
Fabian Fahimi, Ismet Muratspahic |
Olandshallen |
2007-10-28 15:50 |
0717640018 |
Stenhagens KK A - Björklinge BK |
3 - 1 |
Jakob Bohm Öhlund, Bo Lövgren |
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
2007-10-28 18:30 |
0717640017 |
FBC Uppsala - Rasbo IK |
7 - 0 |
Christopher Råsberg, Joakim Ottosson |
Allianshallen B |
2007-11-10 14:00 |
0717640025 |
IBK Östhammar - Storvreta IBK 45:2 |
6 - 4 |
Bo Fallenius, Jonas Nordqvist |
Frösåkersskolan |
2007-11-10 16:00 |
0717640022 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 - Alunda IBF |
2 - 3 |
Johan Hällström, Joakim Waldenvik |
Vattholma Sporthall |
2007-11-11 17:00 |
0717640021 |
Rasbo IK - SK Vide |
3 - 6 |
Bo Fallenius, Per-Olof Svensson |
Hall 2000 |
2007-11-11 18:50 |
0717640023 |
Storvreta IBK 10:1 - Stenhagens KK A |
1 - 4 |
Bo Lövgren, Jan-Olof Andersson |
Ärentunaskolan |
2007-11-27 19:15 |
0717640024 |
Björklinge BK - FBC Uppsala |
1 - 3 |
Per Ericsson |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2007-11-17 14:15 |
0717640030 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 - Storvreta IBK 10:1 |
2 - 1 |
Axel Sigge, Rickard Ekwall |
Gamlishallen |
2007-11-18 13:30 |
0717640027 |
Stenhagens KK A - SK Vide |
11 - 0 |
Mattias Hernandez-Börjesson, Anders Sjölén |
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
2007-11-18 13:40 |
0717640028 |
Alunda IBF - Rasbo IK |
11 - 2 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Joakim Waldenvik |
Olandshallen |
2007-11-18 14:20 |
0717640026 |
FBC Uppsala - IBK Östhammar |
4 - 1 |
Andreas Morelius, Daniel Wahlström |
Allianshallen B |
2007-11-18 16:50 |
0717640029 |
Storvreta IBK 45:2 - Björklinge BK |
5 - 7 |
Leif Ericsson, Kenneth Naess |
Ärentunaskolan |
2007-11-20 19:15 |
0717640034 |
Björklinge BK - Alunda IBF |
1 - 4 |
Per Ericsson |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2007-11-24 15:15 |
0717640035 |
IBK Östhammar - FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 |
5 - 6 |
Jarmo Kuusisto, Pato Siivonen |
Frösåkersskolan |
2007-11-25 12:00 |
0717640033 |
Storvreta IBK 10:1 - Storvreta IBK 45:2 |
2 - 2 |
Daniel Paulsson, Oskar Wallén |
Vattholma Sporthall |
2007-11-25 16:00 |
0717640031 |
Rasbo IK - Stenhagens KK A |
1 - 14 |
Victor Flemström, Johannes Walleboom |
Hall 2000 |
2008-02-10 15:00 |
0717640032 |
SK Vide - FBC Uppsala |
1 - 9 |
Fredrik Pettersson, Niklas Göransson |
Alsike sporthall |
2007-12-02 08:00 |
0717640040 |
Storvreta IBK 10:1 - Björklinge BK |
0 - 2 |
Anders Sjölén, Georgios Papadakis |
Ärentunaskolan |
2007-12-02 13:00 |
0717640036 |
Stenhagens KK A - IBK Östhammar |
6 - 3 |
Arvid Englund, Anna Lovisa Colm |
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
2007-12-02 13:50 |
0717640038 |
Storvreta IBK 45:2 - SK Vide |
11 - 3 |
Anders Sjölén, Georgios Papadakis |
Ärentunaskolan |
2007-12-02 14:00 |
0717640037 |
Alunda IBF - FBC Uppsala |
2 - 4 |
Bo Lövgren, Jan-Olof Andersson |
Olandshallen |
2007-12-02 15:30 |
0717640039 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 - Rasbo IK |
6 - 1 |
Per-Olof Svensson, Sara Andersson |
Allianshallen B |
2007-12-08 10:10 |
0717640044 |
Björklinge BK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 |
4 - 2 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2007-12-08 14:00 |
0717640045 |
IBK Östhammar - Storvreta IBK 10:1 |
2 - 4 |
Peter Ottehall, Fabian Fahimi |
Frösåkersskolan |
2007-12-09 14:15 |
0717640042 |
SK Vide - Alunda IBF |
4 - 7 |
Niclas Beschorner, Jesper Johansson |
Alsike sporthall |
2007-12-09 16:00 |
0717640041 |
Rasbo IK - Storvreta IBK 45:2 |
2 - 4 |
Bo Pettersson Loklint, Jan Erik Kristofersson |
Hall 2000 |
2007-12-09 17:00 |
0717640043 |
FBC Uppsala - Stenhagens KK A |
0 - 3 |
Sara Andersson, Lars Gustafsson |
Allianshallen C |
2007-12-15 11:20 |
0717640049 |
Björklinge BK - SK Vide |
2 - 2 |
Bo Lövgren, Jan-Olof Andersson |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2007-12-15 11:30 |
0717640050 |
IBK Östhammar - Rasbo IK |
4 - 1 |
Jarmo Kuusisto, Pato Siivonen |
Frösåkersskolan |
2007-12-15 12:15 |
0717640047 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 - Stenhagens KK A |
4 - 12 |
Joakim Ottosson, Christopher Råsberg |
Gamlishallen |
2007-12-16 11:00 |
0717640046 |
Storvreta IBK 45:2 - Alunda IBF |
0 - 3 |
Daniel Paulsson, Joakim Ottosson |
Ärentunaskolan |
2007-12-16 13:20 |
0717640048 |
Storvreta IBK 10:1 - FBC Uppsala |
4 - 1 |
Daniel Paulsson, Joakim Ottosson |
Ärentunaskolan |
2007-12-17 20:00 |
0717640054 |
Stenhagens KK A - Storvreta IBK 45:2 |
8 - 2 |
Joakim Waldenvik |
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
2007-12-18 19:30 |
0717640051 |
Rasbo IK - Björklinge BK |
1 - 2 |
Ingemar Bodin, Daniel Paulsson |
Hall 2000 |
2007-12-19 19:00 |
0717640055 |
Alunda IBF - IBK Östhammar |
6 - 3 |
Olle Isacsson, Ken Johansson |
Olandshallen |
2007-12-22 16:10 |
0717640053 |
FBC Uppsala - FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 |
7 - 2 |
Matti Eronen, Fabian Fahimi |
Allianshallen C |
2008-01-06 15:00 |
0717640052 |
SK Vide - Storvreta IBK 10:1 |
3 - 3 |
Per Ericsson, Daniel Wahlström |
Alsike sporthall |
2008-01-12 12:20 |
0717640060 |
Björklinge BK - IBK Östhammar |
4 - 2 |
Anton Rosenblad, Ted Wikström |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2008-01-12 14:30 |
0717640058 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 - SK Vide |
1 - 1 |
Christopher Råsberg, Joakim Ottosson |
Gamlishallen |
2008-01-13 12:00 |
0717640056 |
Stenhagens KK A - Alunda IBF |
7 - 0 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
2008-01-13 14:00 |
0717640057 |
Storvreta IBK 45:2 - FBC Uppsala |
2 - 5 |
Georgios Papadakis, Oskar Wallén |
Ärentunaskolan |
2008-01-13 15:10 |
0717640059 |
Storvreta IBK 10:1 - Rasbo IK |
3 - 2 |
Georgios Papadakis, Oskar Wallén |
Ärentunaskolan |
2008-01-19 10:00 |
0717640064 |
Björklinge BK - Stenhagens KK A |
0 - 6 |
Matti Eronen, Pierre Engström |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2008-01-19 14:15 |
0717640065 |
IBK Östhammar - SK Vide |
4 - 1 |
Jarmo Kuusisto, Thomas Tanskanen |
Frösåkersskolan |
2008-01-19 15:30 |
0717640062 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 - Storvreta IBK 45:2 |
2 - 2 |
Victor Flemström, Peter Ottehall |
Gamlishallen |
2008-01-20 11:10 |
0717640063 |
Storvreta IBK 10:1 - Alunda IBF |
3 - 1 |
Georgios Papadakis, Oskar Wallén |
Ärentunaskolan |
2008-01-20 14:00 |
0717640061 |
Rasbo IK - FBC Uppsala |
0 - 6 |
Peter Ottehall, Fabian Fahimi |
Hall 2000 |
2008-01-27 11:10 |
0717640068 |
Stenhagens KK A - Storvreta IBK 10:1 |
7 - 1 |
Ismet Muratspahic, David Orang |
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
2008-01-27 12:10 |
0717640070 |
Storvreta IBK 45:2 - IBK Östhammar |
3 - 4 |
Daniel Paulsson |
Ärentunaskolan |
2008-01-27 14:30 |
0717640066 |
SK Vide - Rasbo IK |
8 - 6 |
Erik Abjörner, Niklas Göransson |
Alsike sporthall |
2008-01-27 15:30 |
0717640067 |
FBC Uppsala - Björklinge BK |
4 - 0 |
Annicka Andersson, Anna Lovisa Colm |
Allianshallen C |
2008-02-28 18:15 |
0717640069 |
Alunda IBF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 |
4 - 3 |
Ingemar Bodin, Fredrik Olsson |
Olandshallen |
2008-02-02 10:10 |
0717640074 |
Björklinge BK - Storvreta IBK 45:2 |
2 - 0 |
Jonas Nordqvist, Ramin Navaee |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2008-02-02 11:15 |
0717640075 |
IBK Östhammar - FBC Uppsala |
0 - 3 |
Jarmo Kuusisto, Pato Siivonen |
Frösåkersskolan |
2008-02-03 12:10 |
0717640073 |
Storvreta IBK 10:1 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 |
4 - 3 |
Thomas Tanskanen, Oskar Wallén |
Ärentunaskolan |
2008-02-03 13:00 |
0717640071 |
Rasbo IK - Alunda IBF |
1 - 5 |
Daniel Andersson, Johan Hällström |
Hall 2000 |
2008-02-03 19:45 |
0717640072 |
SK Vide - Stenhagens KK A |
1 - 8 |
Fredrik Pettersson, Niclas Beschorner |
Alsike sporthall |
2008-02-09 11:30 |
0717640080 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 - IBK Östhammar |
1 - 5 |
Christopher Råsberg, Peter Blombergsson |
Gamlishallen |
2008-02-10 14:10 |
0717640077 |
Stenhagens KK A - Rasbo IK |
14 - 2 |
Georgios Papadakis, Ramin Navaee |
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
2008-02-10 16:50 |
0717640079 |
Storvreta IBK 45:2 - Storvreta IBK 10:1 |
1 - 4 |
Leif Ericsson, Peter Blombergsson |
Ärentunaskolan |
2008-02-10 19:00 |
0717640076 |
FBC Uppsala - SK Vide |
4 - 1 |
Peter Blombergsson, Matti Eronen |
Allianshallen C |
2008-02-12 19:00 |
0717640078 |
Alunda IBF - Björklinge BK |
3 - 2 |
Bo Lövgren, Jan-Olof Andersson |
Olandshallen |
2008-02-16 11:10 |
0717640084 |
Björklinge BK - Storvreta IBK 10:1 |
0 - 4 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2008-02-17 12:30 |
0717640085 |
IBK Östhammar - Stenhagens KK A |
1 - 3 |
Jarmo Kuusisto, Pato Siivonen |
Frösåkersskolan |
2008-02-17 13:00 |
0717640082 |
SK Vide - Storvreta IBK 45:2 |
1 - 3 |
Per Ericsson, Johannes Walleboom |
Alsike sporthall |
2008-02-26 18:00 |
0717640083 |
FBC Uppsala - Alunda IBF |
1 - 1 |
Peter Blombergsson, Ian Engblom |
Bolandskolan |
2008-03-02 13:15 |
0717640081 |
Rasbo IK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 |
5 - 2 |
Thomas Tanskanen, Anders Sjölén |
Hall 2000 |
2008-03-01 17:00 |
0717640088 |
Storvreta IBK 45:2 - Rasbo IK |
13 - 3 |
Daniel Paulsson, Oskar Wallén |
Ärentunaskolan |
2008-03-01 17:30 |
0717640089 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom 1 - Björklinge BK |
3 - 2 |
Victor Flemström, Johannes Walleboom |
Gränbyskolans sporthall |
2008-03-02 10:00 |
0717640086 |
Stenhagens KK A - FBC Uppsala |
0 - 1 |
Jonas Nordqvist, Anton Waldenvik |
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
2008-03-02 13:10 |
0717640090 |
Storvreta IBK 10:1 - IBK Östhammar |
9 - 6 |
Georgios Papadakis, Oskar Wallén |
Ärentunaskolan |
2008-03-02 14:00 |
0717640087 |
Alunda IBF - SK Vide |
3 - 0 |
Ian Engblom, Arvid Englund |
Olandshallen |