2010-10-23 10:00 |
1019531003 |
IBK Dalen - Obbola IK /Holmsund City |
0 - 16 |
|
Musköten 1 |
2010-10-23 11:00 |
1019531001 |
Täfteå IK - Ersboda SK |
6 - 8 |
|
Täftehallen |
2010-10-23 12:00 |
1019531004 |
Umeå IK - Röbäcks IF |
9 - 5 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
2010-10-23 14:00 |
1019531005 |
Umeå City IBF /Söder - Sävar IBF |
20 - 3 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2010-10-30 15:00 |
1019531002 |
Umeå City IBF /Haga - Gimonäs Umeå IF |
8 - 1 |
|
Sporthushallen |
2010-11-07 10:00 |
1019531007 |
Sävar IBF - Umeå IK |
2 - 2 |
|
Sävaråhallen |
2010-11-07 10:00 |
1019531010 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Täfteå IK |
2 - 5 |
|
Sjöfruhallen |
2010-11-07 11:30 |
1019531006 |
Ersboda SK - Umeå City IBF /Söder |
2 - 11 |
|
Ersängshallen |
2010-11-07 12:30 |
1019531008 |
Röbäcks IF - IBK Dalen |
13 - 1 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2010-11-07 12:30 |
1019531009 |
Obbola IK /Holmsund City - Umeå City IBF /Haga |
2 - 3 |
|
Olasjöhallen |
2010-11-13 09:00 |
1019531013 |
Umeå City IBF /Haga - Röbäcks IF |
7 - 2 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
2010-11-13 09:30 |
1019531015 |
Umeå City IBF /Söder - Umeå IK |
7 - 1 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2010-11-13 10:00 |
1019531011 |
Ersboda SK - Gimonäs Umeå IF |
7 - 2 |
|
Ersängshallen |
2010-11-13 10:00 |
1019531014 |
IBK Dalen - Sävar IBF |
4 - 10 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
2010-11-16 19:10 |
1019531012 |
Täfteå IK - Obbola IK /Holmsund City |
5 - 5 |
|
Täftehallen |
2010-11-20 11:00 |
1019531017 |
IBK Dalen - Täfteå IK |
0 - 19 |
|
Musköten 1 |
2010-11-20 16:00 |
1019531019 |
Umeå City IBF /Söder - Obbola IK /Holmsund City |
11 - 3 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2010-11-20 17:00 |
1019531020 |
Sävar IBF - Röbäcks IF |
7 - 5 |
|
Sävaråhallen |
2010-11-21 12:00 |
1019531018 |
Umeå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF |
2 - 3 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
2010-11-22 17:00 |
1019531016 |
Ersboda SK - Umeå City IBF /Haga |
3 - 4 |
|
Ersängshallen |
2010-11-28 12:30 |
1019531023 |
Obbola IK /Holmsund City - Umeå IK |
6 - 2 |
|
Olasjöhallen |
2010-11-28 14:00 |
1019531021 |
Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF /Haga |
13 - 4 |
|
Täftehallen |
2010-11-28 14:00 |
1019531022 |
Röbäcks IF - Umeå City IBF /Söder |
2 - 11 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2010-11-28 16:00 |
1019531024 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF - IBK Dalen |
7 - 1 |
|
Sjöfruhallen |
2010-11-28 16:00 |
1019531025 |
Ersboda SK - Sävar IBF |
9 - 4 |
|
Ersängshallen |
2010-12-05 09:00 |
1019531028 |
Umeå City IBF /Söder - Täfteå IK |
4 - 7 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2010-12-05 10:00 |
1019531027 |
Umeå IK - Umeå City IBF /Haga |
0 - 2 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
2010-12-05 10:00 |
1019531030 |
Röbäcks IF - Obbola IK /Holmsund City |
5 - 2 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2010-12-05 12:00 |
1019531026 |
IBK Dalen - Ersboda SK |
3 - 9 |
|
Musköten 1 |
2010-12-05 13:00 |
1019531029 |
Sävar IBF - Gimonäs Umeå IF |
5 - 2 |
|
Sävaråhallen |
2010-12-12 11:00 |
1019531032 |
Umeå City IBF /Haga - IBK Dalen |
10 - 0 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
2010-12-12 11:30 |
1019531031 |
Täfteå IK - Umeå IK |
8 - 2 |
|
Täftehallen |
2010-12-12 11:30 |
1019531035 |
Ersboda SK - Röbäcks IF |
10 - 3 |
|
Ersängshallen |
2010-12-12 14:00 |
1019531034 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Umeå City IBF /Söder |
1 - 7 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2010-12-12 15:30 |
1019531033 |
Obbola IK /Holmsund City - Sävar IBF |
4 - 6 |
|
Olasjöhallen |
2010-12-18 11:30 |
1019531038 |
Sävar IBF - Umeå City IBF /Haga |
4 - 6 |
|
Sävaråhallen |
2010-12-18 14:30 |
1019531039 |
Röbäcks IF - Täfteå IK |
3 - 15 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2010-12-18 14:30 |
1019531040 |
Obbola IK /Holmsund City - Gimonäs Umeå IF |
3 - 4 |
|
Olasjöhallen |
2010-12-18 15:00 |
1019531036 |
Umeå IK - Ersboda SK |
1 - 4 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
2010-12-18 15:30 |
1019531037 |
Umeå City IBF /Söder - IBK Dalen |
16 - 0 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2011-01-09 13:00 |
1019531041 |
Täfteå IK - Sävar IBF |
8 - 5 |
|
Täftehallen |
2011-01-09 13:00 |
1019531043 |
IBK Dalen - Umeå IK |
2 - 6 |
|
Musköten 1 |
2011-01-09 13:30 |
1019531045 |
Ersboda SK - Obbola IK /Holmsund City |
4 - 3 |
|
Ersängshallen |
2011-01-09 15:00 |
1019531044 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Röbäcks IF |
4 - 3 |
|
Sjöfruhallen |
2011-01-21 17:30 |
1019531042 |
Umeå City IBF /Haga - Umeå City IBF /Söder |
0 - 5 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
2011-01-16 11:00 |
1019531049 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Umeå City IBF /Haga |
2 - 5 |
|
Sjöfruhallen |
2011-01-16 11:00 |
1019531050 |
Ersboda SK - Täfteå IK |
1 - 5 |
|
Ersängshallen |
2011-01-16 11:30 |
1019531048 |
Obbola IK /Holmsund City - IBK Dalen |
5 - 6 |
|
Olasjöhallen |
2011-01-16 12:30 |
1019531047 |
Röbäcks IF - Umeå IK |
4 - 4 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2011-01-16 16:00 |
1019531046 |
Sävar IBF - Umeå City IBF /Söder |
4 - 12 |
|
Sävaråhallen |
2011-01-22 11:00 |
1019531053 |
IBK Dalen - Röbäcks IF |
2 - 8 |
|
Musköten 1 |
2011-01-22 11:30 |
1019531055 |
Umeå City IBF /Söder - Ersboda SK |
6 - 2 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2011-01-22 12:00 |
1019531051 |
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF |
7 - 3 |
|
Täftehallen |
2011-01-22 13:00 |
1019531052 |
Umeå City IBF /Haga - Obbola IK /Holmsund City |
13 - 1 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
2011-01-22 14:00 |
1019531054 |
Umeå IK - Sävar IBF |
1 - 6 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
2011-01-28 19:00 |
1019531056 |
Umeå IK - Umeå City IBF /Söder |
2 - 9 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
2011-01-29 11:00 |
1019531057 |
Sävar IBF - IBK Dalen |
5 - 2 |
|
Sävaråhallen |
2011-01-29 11:00 |
1019531058 |
Röbäcks IF - Umeå City IBF /Haga |
2 - 16 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2011-01-29 12:10 |
1019531059 |
Obbola IK /Holmsund City - Täfteå IK |
3 - 14 |
|
Olasjöhallen |
2011-01-29 15:00 |
1019531060 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Ersboda SK |
1 - 9 |
|
Sjöfruhallen |
2011-02-06 11:00 |
1019531061 |
Täfteå IK - IBK Dalen |
18 - 0 |
|
Täftehallen |
2011-02-06 11:00 |
1019531064 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Umeå IK |
3 - 6 |
|
Sjöfruhallen |
2011-02-06 12:00 |
1019531062 |
Röbäcks IF - Sävar IBF |
2 - 4 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2011-02-06 12:30 |
1019531065 |
Umeå City IBF /Haga - Ersboda SK |
4 - 7 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
2011-02-06 13:00 |
1019531063 |
Obbola IK /Holmsund City - Umeå City IBF /Söder |
4 - 7 |
|
Olasjöhallen |
2011-02-13 10:00 |
1019531066 |
Umeå City IBF /Haga - Täfteå IK |
1 - 5 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
2011-02-13 11:00 |
1019531068 |
Umeå IK - Obbola IK /Holmsund City |
6 - 6 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
2011-02-13 14:00 |
1019531069 |
Umeå City IBF /Söder - Röbäcks IF |
7 - 3 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2011-02-13 14:30 |
1019531070 |
Sävar IBF - Ersboda SK |
3 - 6 |
|
Sävaråhallen |
2011-02-13 18:00 |
1019531067 |
IBK Dalen - Gimonäs Umeå IF |
0 - 1 |
|
Musköten 1 |
2011-02-19 10:00 |
1019531072 |
Umeå City IBF /Haga - Umeå IK |
4 - 3 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
2011-02-19 11:30 |
1019531071 |
Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF /Söder |
9 - 4 |
|
Täftehallen |
2011-02-19 12:00 |
1019531073 |
Obbola IK /Holmsund City - Röbäcks IF |
9 - 3 |
|
Olasjöhallen |
2011-02-19 15:00 |
1019531074 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Sävar IBF |
5 - 4 |
|
Sjöfruhallen |
2011-02-19 15:30 |
1019531075 |
Ersboda SK - IBK Dalen |
11 - 2 |
|
Ersängshallen |
2011-02-27 10:00 |
1019531080 |
Röbäcks IF - Ersboda SK |
1 - 12 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2011-02-27 11:00 |
1019531076 |
IBK Dalen - Umeå City IBF /Haga |
|
|
Musköten 1 |
2011-02-27 11:00 |
1019531078 |
Umeå City IBF /Söder - Gimonäs Umeå IF |
8 - 3 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2011-02-27 14:00 |
1019531079 |
Sävar IBF - Obbola IK /Holmsund City |
4 - 0 |
|
Sävaråhallen |
2011-03-31 19:30 |
1019531077 |
Umeå IK - Täfteå IK |
3 - 9 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
2011-03-12 10:00 |
1019531084 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Obbola IK /Holmsund City |
3 - 4 |
|
Sjöfruhallen |
2011-03-12 11:00 |
1019531082 |
Umeå City IBF /Haga - Sävar IBF |
8 - 3 |
|
Vildmannahallen |
2011-03-12 12:00 |
1019531085 |
Ersboda SK - Umeå IK |
8 - 2 |
|
Ersängshallen |
2011-03-14 19:00 |
1019531081 |
Täfteå IK - Röbäcks IF |
10 - 3 |
|
Täftehallen |
2011-03-16 19:00 |
1019531083 |
IBK Dalen - Umeå City IBF /Söder |
3 - 15 |
|
Musköten 1 |
2011-03-19 15:00 |
1019531087 |
Umeå City IBF /Söder - Umeå City IBF /Haga |
7 - 9 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2011-03-20 10:00 |
1019531088 |
Sävar IBF - Täfteå IK |
5 - 4 |
|
Sävaråhallen |
2011-03-20 14:00 |
1019531089 |
Röbäcks IF - Gimonäs Umeå IF |
7 - 4 |
|
Elofssonhallen |
2011-03-20 15:00 |
1019531090 |
Obbola IK /Holmsund City - Ersboda SK |
2 - 13 |
|
Olasjöhallen |
2011-03-20 16:00 |
1019531086 |
Umeå IK - IBK Dalen |
1 - 3 |
|
Vildmannahallen |