2010-10-02 10:00 |
1006670005 |
Lindome IBK - Partille IBS |
|
Oscar Carestam, Oscar Carestam |
Almåshallen B |
2010-10-03 08:30 |
1006670003 |
FBC Lerum - Floda IBK |
|
Michael Oesterreich |
Rydsbergshallen |
2010-10-03 15:20 |
1006670002 |
Ale IBF - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
|
Albin Andersson |
Nödinge Sporthall |
2010-10-09 12:00 |
1006670010 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - Stenungsunds IBK |
|
Magnus Svensson, Magnus Svensson |
Wallenstam Arena |
2010-10-10 15:10 |
1006670009 |
Floda IBK - Ale IBF |
|
Daniel Fathi-Najafi, Daniel Fathi-Najafi |
Alléhallen |
2010-10-16 13:30 |
1006670014 |
FBC Lerum - Partille IBS |
|
Michael Oesterreich, Michael Oesterreich |
Rydsbergshallen |
2011-03-26 17:45 |
1006670012 |
Stenungsunds IBK - Floda IBK |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
2010-10-23 13:00 |
1006670019 |
Lindome IBK - Floda IBK |
|
Rasmus Carlström, Fredrik Dahlstedt |
Almåshallen B |
2010-10-23 14:30 |
1006670017 |
FBC Lerum - Stenungsunds IBK |
|
Therese Magnusson, Therese Magnusson |
Rydsbergshallen |
2010-11-07 09:00 |
1006670021 |
Stenungsunds IBK - Ale IBF |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
2010-11-07 17:20 |
1006670024 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - FBC Lerum |
|
Joakim Rödsta, Hampus Markkrona |
Wallenstam Arena |
2010-11-14 09:00 |
1006670029 |
Partille IBS - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
|
Axel Lingheimer, Axel Alfredson |
Lexby Idrottshall |
2010-11-14 14:00 |
1006670028 |
Lindome IBK - Stenungsunds IBK |
|
Josefine Elgquist, Frida Henriksson |
Skånhällaskolan |
2010-11-20 09:00 |
1006670034 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - Lindome IBK |
|
Renée Kronlund, Filippa Kinderdal |
Mölnlycke Idrottshall |
2010-11-20 13:20 |
1006670032 |
Ale IBF - FBC Lerum |
|
Aldin Hadziselmovic, Albin Andersson |
Nödinge Sporthall |
2010-11-21 11:30 |
1006670033 |
Floda IBK - Partille IBS |
|
Sarah Lundberg, Emelie Fagerberg |
Alléhallen |
2010-11-27 12:00 |
1006670037 |
Lindome IBK - FBC Lerum |
|
Tilda Lundgren, Josefine Elgquist |
Almåshallen B |
2010-11-27 12:20 |
1006670038 |
Partille IBS - Ale IBF |
|
Philip Blom, Axel Alfredson |
Jonsereds Idrottshall |
2010-11-28 16:20 |
1006670040 |
Floda IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
|
Jonatan Lindblom, August Hansson |
Alléhallen |
2010-12-11 10:15 |
1006670041 |
Stenungsunds IBK - Partille IBS |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
2010-12-11 10:50 |
1006670042 |
Ale IBF - Lindome IBK |
|
Tobias Fri, Johanna Fri |
Ale Kulturrum |
2010-12-11 17:00 |
1006670048 |
Floda IBK - FBC Lerum |
|
Hajrudin Begic, Hajrudin Begic |
Alléhallen |
2010-12-19 10:10 |
1006670046 |
Partille IBS - Lindome IBK |
|
Anton Wikhede, August Alfredson |
Lexby Idrottshall |
2010-12-19 14:00 |
1006670049 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - Ale IBF |
|
Fredrik Greftén, Hampus Markkrona |
Mölnlycke Idrottshall |
2011-01-15 11:50 |
1006670052 |
Ale IBF - Floda IBK |
|
Josefin Carlbom, Linda Björk |
Ale Kulturrum |
2011-01-15 12:45 |
1006670051 |
Stenungsunds IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
2011-01-16 15:00 |
1006670057 |
Partille IBS - FBC Lerum |
|
Janne Ranelöv, Janne Ranelöv |
Jonsereds Idrottshall |
2011-01-23 14:00 |
1006670059 |
Floda IBK - Stenungsunds IBK |
|
August Hansson, Jonatan Lindblom |
Alléhallen |
2011-02-05 18:45 |
1006670061 |
Stenungsunds IBK - FBC Lerum |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
2011-02-20 14:30 |
1006670063 |
Floda IBK - Lindome IBK |
|
Fredrik Bergstrand, Adem Can |
Alléhallen |
2011-02-26 14:30 |
1006670067 |
FBC Lerum - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
|
Oscar Eriksson Elfsberg, Erik Edberg |
Rydsbergshallen |
2011-04-02 12:10 |
1006670066 |
Ale IBF - Stenungsunds IBK |
|
Linda Lindskog, Narcis Hadziselimovic |
Ale Kulturrum |
2011-03-05 11:35 |
1006670071 |
Stenungsunds IBK - Lindome IBK |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
2011-03-06 10:45 |
1006670074 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - Partille IBS |
|
Erik Insgård, Emanuel Falk |
Mölnlycke Idrottshall |
2011-03-12 09:00 |
1006670079 |
Partille IBS - Floda IBK |
|
Axel Alfredson, Janne Ranelöv |
Lexby Idrottshall |
2011-03-12 11:00 |
1006670078 |
Lindome IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
|
Rasmus Carlström, Adam Widebert |
Almåshallen B |
2011-03-12 13:30 |
1006670076 |
FBC Lerum - Ale IBF |
|
Milan Siljegovic, Milan Siljegovic |
Rydsbergshallen |
2011-03-19 10:50 |
1006670082 |
Ale IBF - Partille IBS |
|
Johanna Fri, Albin Andersson |
Ale Kulturrum |
2011-03-19 14:00 |
1006670084 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - Floda IBK |
|
Sebastian Hallberg, Hajrudin Begic |
Mölnlycke Idrottshall |
2011-03-20 12:30 |
1006670083 |
FBC Lerum - Lindome IBK |
|
Oscar Eriksson Elfsberg, Jonathan Stenson |
Rydsbergshallen |
2011-03-26 10:00 |
1006670087 |
Lindome IBK - Ale IBF |
|
Josefine Elgquist, Tilda Lundgren |
Almåshallen B |
2011-03-27 11:00 |
1006670088 |
Partille IBS - Stenungsunds IBK |
|
Axel Alfredson, Hajrudin Begic |
Lexby Idrottshall |
2011-01-29 15:15 |
1006671001 |
Lindome IBK Vår - Varla IBK Vår |
|
Tomas Levin, Tomas Levin |
Streteredsskolan |
2011-01-29 15:30 |
1006671004 |
Ale IBF Vår - Lindås IBK Vår |
|
Markus Saarijärvi, Aldin Hadziselmovic |
Ale Kulturrum |
2011-02-20 10:30 |
1006671003 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK Vår - FBC Lerum Vår |
|
Rebecka Asp, Sandra Pedersen |
Kastellegårdshallen |
2011-02-05 14:15 |
1006671008 |
Lindome IBK Vår - Surte IS IBK Vår |
|
Bjarne Wesenlund, Bjarne Wesenlund |
Skånhällaskolan |
2011-02-06 08:00 |
1006671006 |
FBC Lerum Vår - Ale IBF Vår |
|
Erik Edberg, Erik Edberg |
Rydsbergshallen |
2011-02-06 12:40 |
1006671005 |
Varla IBK Vår - Lindås IBK Vår |
|
|
Lindälvshallen |
2011-02-27 12:00 |
1006671010 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK Vår - Lindome IBK Vår |
|
Rebecka Asp, Ronja Moen Andersson |
Kastellegårdshallen |
2011-02-27 13:20 |
1006671009 |
Surte IS IBK Vår - Varla IBK Vår |
|
Therese Magnusson, Therese Magnusson |
Nödinge Sporthall |
2011-02-27 17:30 |
1006671012 |
Lindås IBK Vår - FBC Lerum Vår |
|
Daniel Nygren |
Lindås Waves Arena |
2011-03-06 16:20 |
1006671013 |
Varla IBK Vår - FBC Lerum Vår |
|
|
Lindälvshallen |
2011-03-06 16:40 |
1006671016 |
Surte IS IBK Vår - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK Vår |
|
Markus Saarijärvi, Markus Saarijärvi |
Nödinge Sporthall |
2011-03-06 18:00 |
1006671015 |
Lindome IBK Vår - Ale IBF Vår |
|
Torbjörn Zahner, Torbjörn Zahner |
Almåshallen B |
2011-03-13 09:30 |
1006671017 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK Vår - Varla IBK Vår |
|
Pontus Carlander, Andreas Carlander |
Kastellegårdshallen |
2011-03-13 14:40 |
1006671018 |
Ale IBF Vår - Surte IS IBK Vår |
|
Milan Siljegovic, Milan Siljegovic |
Ale Kulturrum |
2011-03-13 15:50 |
1006671019 |
Lindås IBK Vår - Lindome IBK Vår |
|
Viktor Insgård, Viktor Insgård |
Lindås Waves Arena |
2011-03-19 16:20 |
1006671022 |
Lindome IBK Vår - FBC Lerum Vår |
|
Pelle Hellberg, Adam Widebert |
Almåshallen B |
2011-03-19 17:40 |
1006671023 |
Surte IS IBK Vår - Lindås IBK Vår |
|
Adnan Tongur, Adnan Tongur |
Ale Kulturrum |
2011-03-20 11:25 |
1006671024 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK Vår - Ale IBF Vår |
|
Linus Backlund, Andreas Carlander |
Kastellegårdshallen |
2011-03-26 12:15 |
1006671027 |
FBC Lerum Vår - Surte IS IBK Vår |
|
Magnus Persson, Magnus Persson |
Rydsbergshallen |
2011-03-27 10:10 |
1006671026 |
Lindås IBK Vår - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK Vår |
|
Daniel Nygren, Daniel Nygren |
Lindås Waves Arena |
2011-03-27 16:30 |
1006671025 |
Ale IBF Vår - Varla IBK Vår |
|
Pontus Carlander, Andreas Carlander |
Ale Kulturrum |