|
1011500006 |
Team Boden IBF - Wibax IBF Piteå |
|
|
|
|
1011500008 |
Sunderby SK - Haparanda AIK |
|
|
|
|
1011500009 |
IBK Luleå - Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå |
|
|
Luleå Energi Arena |
|
1011500011 |
Team Boden IBF - Gammelstads IF |
|
|
|
|
1011500013 |
Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå - Sunderby SK |
|
|
Björklunda Sp |
|
1011500014 |
Haparanda AIK - Hertsö IBF |
|
|
Aspen Haparanda |
|
1011500016 |
Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå - Team Boden IBF |
|
|
Björklunda Sp |
|
1011500019 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - IBK Luleå |
|
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
1011500020 |
Hertsö IBF - Sunderby SK |
|
|
Hertsö Sp |
|
1011500022 |
Sunderby SK - Wibax IBF Piteå |
|
|
|
|
1011500024 |
Gammelstads IF - Haparanda AIK |
|
|
Gammelstad Sp |
|
1011500025 |
Team Boden IBF - Hertsö IBF |
|
|
|
|
1011500026 |
Haparanda AIK - Team Boden IBF |
|
|
Aspen Haparanda |
|
1011500029 |
Hertsö IBF - Gammelstads IF |
|
|
Hertsö Sp |
|
1011500030 |
Sunderby SK - IBK Luleå |
|
|
|
|
1011500032 |
Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå - Haparanda AIK |
|
|
Björklunda Sp |
|
1011500033 |
IBK Luleå - Hertsö IBF |
|
|
Luleå Energi Arena |
|
1011500034 |
Gammelstads IF - Wibax IBF Piteå |
|
|
Gammelstad Sp |
|
1011500035 |
Team Boden IBF - Sunderby SK |
|
|
|
|
1011500037 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - Haparanda AIK |
|
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
1011500038 |
Hertsö IBF - Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå |
|
|
Hertsö Sp |
|
1011500040 |
IBK Luleå - Gammelstads IF |
|
|
Luleå Energi Arena |
|
1011500042 |
Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå - Wibax IBF Piteå |
|
|
Björklunda Sp |
|
1011500044 |
Gammelstads IF - Sunderby SK |
|
|
Gammelstad Sp |
|
1011500045 |
Team Boden IBF - IBK Luleå |
|
|
|
|
1011500052 |
Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå - IBK Luleå |
|
|
Björklunda Sp |
|
1011500053 |
Haparanda AIK - Sunderby SK |
|
|
Aspen Haparanda |
|
1011500055 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - Team Boden IBF |
|
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
1011500057 |
Hertsö IBF - Haparanda AIK |
|
|
Hertsö Sp |
|
1011500058 |
Sunderby SK - Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå |
|
|
|
|
1011500060 |
Gammelstads IF - Team Boden IBF |
|
|
Gammelstad Sp |
|
1011500062 |
Sunderby SK - Hertsö IBF |
|
|
|
|
1011500063 |
IBK Luleå - Wibax IBF Piteå |
|
|
Luleå Energi Arena |
|
1011500065 |
Team Boden IBF - Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå |
|
|
|
|
1011500067 |
Haparanda AIK - Gammelstads IF |
|
|
Aspen Haparanda |
|
1011500069 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - Sunderby SK |
|
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
1011500070 |
Hertsö IBF - Team Boden IBF |
|
|
Hertsö Sp |
|
1011500073 |
IBK Luleå - Sunderby SK |
|
|
Luleå Energi Arena |
|
1011500074 |
Gammelstads IF - Hertsö IBF |
|
|
Gammelstad Sp |
|
1011500075 |
Team Boden IBF - Haparanda AIK |
|
|
|
|
1011500076 |
Haparanda AIK - Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå |
|
|
Aspen Haparanda |
|
1011500078 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - Gammelstads IF |
|
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
1011500079 |
Hertsö IBF - IBK Luleå |
|
|
Hertsö Sp |
|
1011500080 |
Sunderby SK - Team Boden IBF |
|
|
|
|
1011500082 |
Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå - Hertsö IBF |
|
|
Björklunda Sp |
|
1011500083 |
Haparanda AIK - Wibax IBF Piteå |
|
|
Aspen Haparanda |
|
1011500084 |
Gammelstads IF - IBK Luleå |
|
|
Gammelstad Sp |
|
1011500087 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå |
|
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
1011500089 |
Sunderby SK - Gammelstads IF |
|
|
|
|
1011500090 |
IBK Luleå - Team Boden IBF |
|
|
Luleå Energi Arena |
|
1011500092 |
Team Boden IBF - Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå |
|
|
|
|
1011500098 |
Team Boden IBF - Gammelstads IF |
|
|
|
|
1011500104 |
Team Boden IBF - Haparanda AIK |
|
|
|
|
1011500118 |
Team Boden IBF - Sunderby SK |
|
|
|
|
1011500132 |
Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå - Team Boden IBF |
|
|
|
|
1011500150 |
Team Boden IBF - Wibax IBF Piteå |
|
|
|
|
1011500151 |
Team Boden IBF - Hertsö IBF |
|
|
|
|
1011500163 |
Team Boden IBF - IBK Luleå |
|
|
|
2010-10-22 19:15 |
1011500110 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - Team Boden IBF |
|
|
Hortlax Sp |
2010-11-27 12:15 |
1011500123 |
IBK Luleå - Team Boden IBF |
|
|
Luleå Energi Arena |
2010-11-27 16:00 |
1011500111 |
Hertsö IBF - Team Boden IBF |
|
|
Hertsö Sp |
2011-01-21 19:45 |
1011500138 |
Gammelstads IF - Team Boden IBF |
|
|
Gammelstad Sp |
2011-01-23 14:00 |
1011500144 |
Haparanda AIK - Team Boden IBF |
|
|
|
2011-02-19 12:00 |
1011500171 |
Sunderby SK - Team Boden IBF |
|
|
|
2010-09-24 19:00 |
1011500005 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - Hertsö IBF |
5 - 1 |
Kurt-Lennart Wass, Alvar Grenvall |
Norrmalmia Sph |
2010-09-26 14:00 |
1011500003 |
Haparanda AIK - IBK Luleå |
8 - 2 |
Alvar Grenvall, Kurt-Lennart Wass |
|
2010-10-01 18:30 |
1011500002 |
Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå - Gammelstads IF |
6 - 0 |
Dick Sandberg, Alexander Svanström |
Björklunda Sp |
2010-10-03 14:00 |
1011500093 |
Gammelstads IF - Haparanda AIK |
9 - 7 |
Benjamin Settergren, Fredrik Lindqvist |
Gammelstad Sp |
2010-11-12 19:00 |
1011500095 |
Sunderby SK - Wibax IBF Piteå |
8 - 3 |
Benjamin Settergren, Dick Sandberg |
|
2010-10-15 19:15 |
1011500100 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - IBK Luleå |
15 - 4 |
Tobias Levin, Samuel Långström |
Hortlax Sp |
2010-10-16 16:00 |
1011500096 |
Sunderby SK - Hertsö IBF |
11 - 4 |
Benjamin Settergren, Jan Drugge |
|
2010-10-22 18:30 |
1011500102 |
Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå - Sunderby SK |
9 - 4 |
Allan Johansson, Dick Sandberg |
Norrmalmia Sph |
2010-10-23 16:15 |
1011500101 |
IBK Luleå - Hertsö IBF |
5 - 9 |
Lars Ejnestrand, Allan Johansson |
Örnäsets Sp |
2010-10-23 18:00 |
1011500108 |
Sunderby SK - Gammelstads IF |
9 - 8 |
Hannu Kallijärvi, Jan Drugge |
|
2010-10-24 11:00 |
1011500107 |
Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå - IBK Luleå |
13 - 1 |
Jan Drugge, Kurt-Lennart Wass |
Norrmalmia Sph |
2010-11-12 20:15 |
1011500113 |
Gammelstads IF - IBK Luleå |
14 - 3 |
Amanda Wårell, Josefine Almgrund |
Gammelstad Sp |
2010-11-13 14:00 |
1011500115 |
Haparanda AIK - Wibax IBF Piteå |
9 - 7 |
Jan Drugge, Mikael Gustafsson |
|
2010-11-19 19:00 |
1011500120 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå |
2 - 15 |
Carolin Svanström, Alexander Svanström |
Norrmalmia Sph |
2010-11-21 14:00 |
1011500116 |
Haparanda AIK - Hertsö IBF |
11 - 7 |
Jan Drugge, Mikael Gustafsson |
|
2010-11-26 20:15 |
1011500125 |
Gammelstads IF - Wibax IBF Piteå |
12 - 8 |
Allan Johansson, Dick Sandberg |
Gammelstad Sp |
2010-11-27 16:00 |
1011500121 |
Hertsö IBF - Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå |
1 - 13 |
Anna Isaksson, Lars Ejnestrand |
Hertsö Sp |
2010-11-27 17:00 |
1011500122 |
Sunderby SK - Haparanda AIK |
8 - 6 |
Dick Sandberg, Benjamin Settergren |
|
2010-11-14 14:00 |
1011500127 |
Haparanda AIK - Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå |
3 - 18 |
Kurt-Lennart Wass, Jan Drugge |
|
2010-12-03 20:15 |
1011500126 |
Gammelstads IF - Hertsö IBF |
6 - 9 |
Lars Ejnestrand, Daniel Persson |
Gammelstad Sp |
2010-12-04 17:00 |
1011500128 |
Sunderby SK - IBK Luleå |
6 - 5 |
Lars Ejnestrand, Anna Isaksson |
|
2010-12-18 13:00 |
1011500049 |
Gammelstads IF - Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå |
2 - 12 |
Alexander Svanström, Daniel Persson |
Gammelstad Sp |
2010-12-18 16:30 |
1011500048 |
IBK Luleå - Haparanda AIK |
9 - 9 |
Dick Sandberg, Benjamin Settergren |
Luleå Energi Arena |
2010-12-19 13:00 |
1011500046 |
Hertsö IBF - Wibax IBF Piteå |
6 - 11 |
Josefine Almgrund, Amanda Wårell |
Hertsö Sp |
2011-01-16 11:15 |
1011500135 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - Sunderby SK |
2 - 5 |
Tobias Levin, Samuel Långström |
Norrmalmia Sph |
2011-01-16 14:00 |
1011500133 |
Haparanda AIK - Gammelstads IF |
6 - 4 |
Kurt-Lennart Wass, Jari Korpi |
|
2011-01-29 16:15 |
1011500140 |
IBK Luleå - Wibax IBF Piteå |
5 - 4 |
Benjamin Settergren, Dick Sandberg |
Luleå Energi Arena |
2011-02-05 12:00 |
1011500136 |
Hertsö IBF - Sunderby SK |
13 - 8 |
Thomas Lönnhager, Tobias Skogsberg |
Hertsö Sp |
2011-01-27 20:00 |
1011500141 |
Hertsö IBF - IBK Luleå |
6 - 9 |
Tobias Skogsberg, Thomas Lönnhager |
Hertsö Sp |
2011-02-19 17:00 |
1011500142 |
Sunderby SK - Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå |
6 - 8 |
Fredrik Lindqvist, Tobias Skogsberg |
|
2010-11-20 16:15 |
1011500147 |
IBK Luleå - Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå |
1 - 11 |
Benjamin Settergren, Dick Sandberg |
Örnäsets Sp |
2011-01-29 16:00 |
1011500148 |
Gammelstads IF - Sunderby SK |
7 - 12 |
Roger Adermalm, Dennis Eriksson |
Gammelstad Sp |
2011-02-12 16:15 |
1011500153 |
IBK Luleå - Gammelstads IF |
7 - 4 |
Thomas Lönnhager, Josefine Almgrund |
Luleå Energi Arena |
2011-02-13 12:15 |
1011500155 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - Haparanda AIK |
8 - 6 |
Samuel Långström, Tobias Levin |
Norrmalmia Sph |
2011-02-20 13:00 |
1011500156 |
Hertsö IBF - Haparanda AIK |
10 - 7 |
Amanda Wårell, Josefine Almgrund |
Hertsö Sp |
2011-02-27 19:30 |
1011500160 |
Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå - Wibax IBF Piteå |
7 - 3 |
Conny Björnfot, Mikael Jaldeby |
Norrmalmia Sph |
2011-03-05 12:15 |
1011500165 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - Gammelstads IF |
9 - 6 |
Jens Stenberg, Bjarne Hald |
Norrmalmia Sph |
2011-03-06 14:00 |
1011500161 |
Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå - Hertsö IBF |
16 - 1 |
Tobias Levin, Samuel Långström |
Björklunda Sp |
2011-03-06 14:00 |
1011500162 |
Haparanda AIK - Sunderby SK |
2 - 12 |
Mikael Gustafsson, Jan Drugge |
|
2011-03-20 13:00 |
1011500166 |
Hertsö IBF - Gammelstads IF |
11 - 8 |
Benjamin Settergren, Johan Nyström |
Hertsö Sp |
2011-03-20 13:00 |
1011500167 |
Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå - Haparanda AIK |
11 - 3 |
Tobias Levin, Mikael Jaldeby |
Norrmalmia Sph |
2011-03-20 13:00 |
1011500168 |
IBK Luleå - Sunderby SK |
1 - 14 |
Josefine Almgrund, Thomas Lönnhager |
Luleå Energi Arena |