2012-10-06 11:30 |
1220535003 |
IBK Tygriket 99 - IBK Vänersborg |
8 - 4 |
Martin Rokka |
Öxabäckshallen |
2012-10-06 13:00 |
1220535001 |
IBK Elfhög - IBK Alingsås |
8 - 1 |
Håkan Karlsson, Patrick Limé |
Elfhöghallen |
2012-10-06 13:30 |
1220535004 |
Sandareds IBS - Rydboholms SK (2) |
9 - 4 |
Magnus Nilsson, Carl Larsson |
Sandaredshallen |
2012-10-06 13:30 |
1220535005 |
Tranemo IBK - Wårgårda IBK |
6 - 8 |
Roger Härngren, Tommy Gunnarsson |
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
2012-10-06 13:45 |
1220535002 |
Svenljunga IBK - Södra Vings IF |
3 - 9 |
Erling Josefsson, Tobias Thorell |
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
2012-10-13 13:30 |
1220535010 |
Södra Vings IF - IBK Elfhög |
5 - 4 |
Carl Larsson, Magnus Nilsson |
Södra Vingshallen, Hökerum |
2012-10-13 15:30 |
1220535006 |
IBK Alingsås - Tranemo IBK |
8 - 5 |
Stefan Johansson, Sabina Wetterlund |
Ängabo Sporthall, Alingsås |
2012-10-13 15:30 |
1220535007 |
Wårgårda IBK - Sandareds IBS |
14 - 5 |
Martin Rokka, Johan Fälth |
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
2012-10-14 14:30 |
1220535009 |
IBK Vänersborg - Svenljunga IBK |
5 - 3 |
Robert Andersson, Dan Pettersson |
Fyrkanten, Vargön |
2012-10-18 18:00 |
1220535008 |
Rydboholms SK (2) - IBK Tygriket 99 |
4 - 7 |
Erling Josefsson, Christer Abrahamsson |
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
2012-10-15 19:30 |
1220535011 |
IBK Elfhög - IBK Vänersborg |
2 - 1 |
Sven Persson, Robert Andersson |
Elfhöghallen |
2012-10-20 13:30 |
1220535015 |
Södra Vings IF - IBK Alingsås |
12 - 2 |
Sabina Wetterlund, Christer Abrahamsson |
Södra Vingshallen, Hökerum |
2012-10-20 15:15 |
1220535014 |
Sandareds IBS - Tranemo IBK |
3 - 5 |
Martin Rokka, David Persson |
Sandaredshallen |
2012-10-20 15:45 |
1220535012 |
Svenljunga IBK - Rydboholms SK (2) |
3 - 9 |
Conny Ehrnholm, Harri Tjäder |
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
2012-10-22 19:00 |
1220535013 |
IBK Tygriket 99 - Wårgårda IBK |
9 - 5 |
Tobias Thorell, Dennis Jelse |
Öxabäckshallen |
2012-10-26 19:30 |
1220535018 |
Tranemo IBK - IBK Tygriket 99 |
1 - 9 |
Sabina Wetterlund, Daniel Dimitrovski |
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
2012-10-27 12:00 |
1220535020 |
Rydboholms SK (2) - IBK Elfhög |
4 - 5 |
Martin Rokka, Johan Fälth |
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
2012-10-27 14:00 |
1220535017 |
IBK Alingsås - Sandareds IBS |
3 - 3 |
Daniel Rudquist, Arto Keckman |
Ängabo Sporthall, Alingsås |
2012-10-27 16:30 |
1220535016 |
IBK Vänersborg - Södra Vings IF |
2 - 4 |
Conny Ehrnholm, Bjarne Wesenlund |
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
2012-10-28 14:00 |
1220535019 |
Wårgårda IBK - Svenljunga IBK |
10 - 1 |
Dan Pettersson, Magnus Jansson |
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
2012-11-09 19:30 |
1220535021 |
IBK Elfhög - Wårgårda IBK |
3 - 4 |
Peter Jaeger, Robert Andersson |
Elfhöghallen |
2012-11-10 10:00 |
1220535024 |
IBK Vänersborg - IBK Alingsås |
8 - 3 |
Mikael Toverland, Johan Uvesten |
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
2012-11-10 13:30 |
1220535025 |
Södra Vings IF - Rydboholms SK (2) |
11 - 3 |
Martin Rokka, Sabina Wetterlund |
Södra Vingshallen, Hökerum |
2012-11-10 13:45 |
1220535022 |
Svenljunga IBK - Tranemo IBK |
3 - 5 |
Daniel Rudquist, Arto Keckman |
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
2012-11-11 10:00 |
1220535023 |
IBK Tygriket 99 - Sandareds IBS |
11 - 2 |
Dennis Jelse, Erling Josefsson |
Öxabäckshallen |
2012-11-17 11:00 |
1220535030 |
Tranemo IBK - IBK Elfhög |
0 - 7 |
Magnus Jansson, Harri Tjäder |
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
2012-11-17 14:00 |
1220535028 |
IBK Alingsås - IBK Tygriket 99 |
0 - 22 |
Daniel Rudquist, Arto Keckman |
Ängabo Sporthall, Alingsås |
2012-11-17 16:30 |
1220535027 |
Rydboholms SK (2) - IBK Vänersborg |
7 - 4 |
Erling Josefsson, Sabina Wetterlund |
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
2012-11-18 11:00 |
1220535026 |
Wårgårda IBK - Södra Vings IF |
7 - 3 |
Dan Pettersson, Magnus Jansson |
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
2013-01-19 16:00 |
1220535029 |
Sandareds IBS - Svenljunga IBK |
9 - 6 |
Dan Pettersson, Bjarne Wesenlund |
Sandaredshallen |
2012-11-21 19:00 |
1220535035 |
Södra Vings IF - Tranemo IBK |
6 - 3 |
Sabina Wetterlund, Tobias Thorell |
Södra Vingshallen, Hökerum |
2012-11-24 10:30 |
1220535034 |
IBK Vänersborg - Wårgårda IBK |
5 - 9 |
Carl Larsson, Magnus Nilsson |
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
2012-11-24 11:45 |
1220535033 |
Rydboholms SK (2) - IBK Alingsås |
12 - 5 |
Roger Härngren, Tommy Gunnarsson |
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
2012-11-24 13:45 |
1220535032 |
Svenljunga IBK - IBK Tygriket 99 |
1 - 14 |
Erling Josefsson, Dennis Jelse |
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
2013-02-10 13:45 |
1220535031 |
IBK Elfhög - Sandareds IBS |
6 - 1 |
Carl Larsson, Magnus Nilsson |
Elfhöghallen |
2012-12-01 11:00 |
1220535037 |
Tranemo IBK - IBK Vänersborg |
4 - 7 |
Roger Härngren, Tommy Gunnarsson |
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
2012-12-01 12:00 |
1220535038 |
Wårgårda IBK - Rydboholms SK (2) |
12 - 3 |
Robert Andersson, Dan Pettersson |
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
2012-12-01 13:00 |
1220535040 |
IBK Tygriket 99 - IBK Elfhög |
10 - 3 |
Martin Rokka, Johan Fälth |
Öxabäckshallen |
2012-12-01 13:30 |
1220535039 |
IBK Alingsås - Svenljunga IBK |
13 - 5 |
Carl Larsson, Magnus Nilsson |
Ängabo Sporthall, Alingsås |
2012-12-01 15:15 |
1220535036 |
Sandareds IBS - Södra Vings IF |
8 - 5 |
Sabina Wetterlund, Arto Keckman |
Sandaredshallen |
2012-12-08 10:00 |
1220535043 |
Rydboholms SK (2) - Tranemo IBK |
10 - 7 |
Dennis Jelse, Daniel Dimitrovski |
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
2012-12-08 13:30 |
1220535045 |
Södra Vings IF - IBK Tygriket 99 |
3 - 17 |
Davor Makvic, Sabina Wetterlund |
Södra Vingshallen, Hökerum |
2012-12-08 14:30 |
1220535044 |
IBK Vänersborg - Sandareds IBS |
9 - 4 |
Robert Andersson, Dan Pettersson |
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
2012-12-09 13:00 |
1220535041 |
IBK Elfhög - Svenljunga IBK |
11 - 2 |
Robert Andersson, Dan Pettersson |
Elfhöghallen |
2012-12-09 15:30 |
1220535042 |
Wårgårda IBK - IBK Alingsås |
25 - 1 |
Martin Rokka, Johan Fälth |
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
2012-12-14 19:30 |
1220535048 |
IBK Tygriket 99 - Rydboholms SK (2) |
9 - 3 |
Erling Josefsson, Sabina Wetterlund |
Öxabäckshallen |
2012-12-14 19:30 |
1220535050 |
IBK Elfhög - Södra Vings IF |
5 - 3 |
Sven Persson, Dan Pettersson |
Elfhöghallen |
2012-12-18 18:45 |
1220535047 |
Sandareds IBS - Wårgårda IBK |
6 - 11 |
Tobias Thorell, Daniel Dimitrovski |
Sandaredshallen |
2013-03-10 12:30 |
1220535046 |
Tranemo IBK - IBK Alingsås |
7 - 0 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
2013-03-16 14:45 |
1220535049 |
Svenljunga IBK - IBK Vänersborg |
5 - 6 |
Erling Josefsson, Dennis Jelse |
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
2013-01-12 09:15 |
1220535051 |
IBK Alingsås - IBK Elfhög |
2 - 8 |
Daniel Dimitrovski, Peter Andersson |
Nolhagahallen, Alingsås |
2013-01-12 11:45 |
1220535054 |
Rydboholms SK (2) - Sandareds IBS |
10 - 3 |
Sabina Wetterlund, Erling Josefsson |
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
2013-01-12 12:30 |
1220535053 |
IBK Vänersborg - IBK Tygriket 99 |
5 - 10 |
Bjarne Wesenlund, Stefan Johansson |
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
2013-01-12 13:30 |
1220535052 |
Södra Vings IF - Svenljunga IBK |
10 - 8 |
Martin Rokka, Johan Fälth |
Södra Vingshallen, Hökerum |
2013-01-25 19:00 |
1220535055 |
Wårgårda IBK - Tranemo IBK |
8 - 5 |
Stefan Johansson, Dan Pettersson |
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
2013-01-18 19:30 |
1220535057 |
Rydboholms SK (2) - Svenljunga IBK |
7 - 3 |
Christian Ragnevi, Erling Josefsson |
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
2013-01-18 19:30 |
1220535059 |
Tranemo IBK - Sandareds IBS |
5 - 5 |
Johan Fälth, Martin Rokka |
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
2013-01-19 14:00 |
1220535060 |
IBK Alingsås - Södra Vings IF |
6 - 5 |
Martin Rokka, Johan Fälth |
Ängabo Sporthall, Alingsås |
2013-01-20 10:00 |
1220535056 |
IBK Vänersborg - IBK Elfhög |
3 - 4 |
Sven Persson, Robert Andersson |
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
2013-01-20 14:30 |
1220535058 |
Wårgårda IBK - IBK Tygriket 99 |
5 - 5 |
Johan Fälth, Martin Rokka |
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
2013-01-26 15:00 |
1220535062 |
Sandareds IBS - IBK Alingsås |
13 - 1 |
Conny Ehrnholm, Dan Pettersson |
Sandaredshallen |
2013-02-01 19:00 |
1220535064 |
Svenljunga IBK - Wårgårda IBK |
2 - 10 |
Erling Josefsson, Tobias Thorell |
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
2013-02-01 19:30 |
1220535063 |
IBK Tygriket 99 - Tranemo IBK |
7 - 5 |
Johan Fälth, Martin Rokka |
Öxabäckshallen |
2013-02-02 13:30 |
1220535061 |
Södra Vings IF - IBK Vänersborg |
4 - 4 |
Sabina Wetterlund, Conny Ehrnholm |
Södra Vingshallen, Hökerum |
2013-02-03 17:30 |
1220535065 |
IBK Elfhög - Rydboholms SK (2) |
1 - 5 |
Magnus Jansson, Dan Pettersson |
Elfhöghallen |
2013-02-08 19:30 |
1220535070 |
Rydboholms SK (2) - Södra Vings IF |
13 - 6 |
Sabina Wetterlund, Arto Keckman |
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
2013-02-09 13:00 |
1220535067 |
Tranemo IBK - Svenljunga IBK |
5 - 5 |
Magnus Jansson, Conny Ehrnholm |
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
2013-02-09 13:30 |
1220535068 |
Sandareds IBS - IBK Tygriket 99 |
2 - 12 |
Sabina Wetterlund, Christer Abrahamsson |
Sandaredshallen |
2013-02-09 14:30 |
1220535066 |
Wårgårda IBK - IBK Elfhög |
12 - 3 |
Arto Keckman, Daniel Rudquist |
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
2013-02-10 17:00 |
1220535069 |
IBK Alingsås - IBK Vänersborg |
5 - 4 |
Conny Ehrnholm, Stefan Johansson |
Nolhagahallen, Alingsås |
2013-02-16 13:30 |
1220535071 |
Södra Vings IF - Wårgårda IBK |
4 - 12 |
Sabina Wetterlund, Daniel Dimitrovski |
Södra Vingshallen, Hökerum |
2013-02-16 16:30 |
1220535072 |
IBK Vänersborg - Rydboholms SK (2) |
6 - 5 |
Stefan Johansson, Bjarne Wesenlund |
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
2013-02-16 17:30 |
1220535075 |
IBK Elfhög - Tranemo IBK |
6 - 6 |
Magnus Nilsson, Carl Larsson |
Elfhöghallen |
2013-02-25 19:00 |
1220535073 |
IBK Tygriket 99 - IBK Alingsås |
20 - 0 |
Christer Abrahamsson, Erling Josefsson |
Öxabäckshallen |
2013-03-06 19:00 |
1220535074 |
Svenljunga IBK - Sandareds IBS |
5 - 5 |
Erling Josefsson, Roger Härngren |
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
2013-02-23 09:30 |
1220535079 |
Wårgårda IBK - IBK Vänersborg |
11 - 1 |
Christian Ragnevi, Peter Andersson |
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
2013-02-23 10:30 |
1220535078 |
IBK Alingsås - Rydboholms SK (2) |
7 - 8 |
Stefan Johansson, Sabina Wetterlund |
Nolhagahallen, Alingsås |
2013-02-23 15:15 |
1220535076 |
Sandareds IBS - IBK Elfhög |
2 - 6 |
Arto Keckman, Johan Fälth |
Sandaredshallen |
2013-02-25 18:30 |
1220535080 |
Tranemo IBK - Södra Vings IF |
|
Tommy Gunnarsson, Roger Härngren |
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
2013-03-04 19:00 |
1220535077 |
IBK Tygriket 99 - Svenljunga IBK |
10 - 2 |
Sabina Wetterlund, Erling Josefsson |
Öxabäckshallen |
2013-03-02 09:30 |
1220535082 |
IBK Vänersborg - Tranemo IBK |
4 - 4 |
Harri Tjäder, David Persson |
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
2013-03-02 13:30 |
1220535081 |
Södra Vings IF - Sandareds IBS |
13 - 4 |
Davor Makvic, Sabina Wetterlund |
Södra Vingshallen, Hökerum |
2013-03-02 13:45 |
1220535084 |
Svenljunga IBK - IBK Alingsås |
15 - 2 |
Daniel Dimitrovski, Tobias Thorell |
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
2013-03-02 15:30 |
1220535083 |
Rydboholms SK (2) - Wårgårda IBK |
9 - 10 |
Erling Josefsson, Dennis Jelse |
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
2013-03-02 17:30 |
1220535085 |
IBK Elfhög - IBK Tygriket 99 |
2 - 8 |
Håkan Karlsson, Stefan Hedin |
Elfhöghallen |
2013-03-07 19:30 |
1220535090 |
IBK Tygriket 99 - Södra Vings IF |
9 - 4 |
Roger Härngren, Erling Josefsson |
Öxabäckshallen |
2013-03-09 10:30 |
1220535088 |
Tranemo IBK - Rydboholms SK (2) |
5 - 2 |
Daniel Dimitrovski, Peter Andersson |
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
2013-03-09 12:30 |
1220535087 |
IBK Alingsås - Wårgårda IBK |
3 - 8 |
Martin Rokka, Johan Fälth |
Ängabo Sporthall, Alingsås |
2013-03-09 14:45 |
1220535086 |
Svenljunga IBK - IBK Elfhög |
7 - 0 |
Erling Josefsson, Roger Härngren |
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
2013-03-09 15:15 |
1220535089 |
Sandareds IBS - IBK Vänersborg |
2 - 7 |
Daniel Rudquist, Dan Pettersson |
Sandaredshallen |