2014-09-26 19:30 |
131102001 |
IBK Stanstad - Malmö IBF |
2 - 7 |
Kevin Cardell, Jesper Landén |
Bråhögshallen |
2014-09-26 19:30 |
131102005 |
FBC Ystad - Tygelsjö IBF |
6 - 2 |
Andreas Jangenmo, Kevin Prahl |
Västervånghallen |
2014-09-26 20:30 |
131102003 |
IBK Höllviken - Lund Memnon IBK |
6 - 1 |
Kent Fagerberg, Peter Dahlberg |
Halörhallen |
2014-09-27 14:00 |
131102002 |
Lomma FBC - IBS Svedala |
7 - 5 |
Mikael Björkqvist, Matti Rouhiainen |
Pilängshallen |
2014-10-04 13:25 |
131102006 |
IBK Finn - Lund - Åkarps IBK |
3 - 5 |
Andreas Jangenmo, Kevin Prahl |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2014-10-04 15:00 |
131102008 |
Tygelsjö IBF - Lomma FBC |
5 - 2 |
Viktor Ekström, Viktor Lindén |
Pilbäckshallen |
2014-10-04 17:00 |
131102009 |
IBS Svedala - IBK Höllviken |
2 - 6 |
Hampe Gustavsson, Daniel Bedö |
Svedala Sporthall |
2014-10-05 17:00 |
131102007 |
Malmö IBF - FBC Ystad |
6 - 2 |
Anders Lindberg, Henrik Lundgren |
Baltiska Hallen B |
2014-10-10 19:30 |
131102014 |
FBC Ystad - IBS Svedala |
6 - 4 |
Mats Ekblad-Thun, Erik Höst |
Västervånghallen |
2014-10-10 20:30 |
131102013 |
IBK Höllviken - IBK Finn - Lund |
10 - 5 |
Mikael Björkqvist, Matti Rouhiainen |
Halörhallen |
2014-10-11 15:00 |
131102011 |
Tygelsjö IBF - IBK Stanstad |
9 - 3 |
Rickard Bjelk, Leon Fuchs |
Pilbäckshallen |
2014-10-12 19:00 |
131102012 |
Åkarps IBK - Lund Memnon IBK |
6 - 6 |
Andreas Jangenmo, Kevin Prahl |
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
2014-10-14 20:00 |
131102019 |
IBK Stanstad - IBK Höllviken |
2 - 7 |
Niclas Eriksson, Robin Jönsson |
Bråhögshallen |
2014-10-18 14:00 |
131102018 |
Lomma FBC - Malmö IBF |
2 - 5 |
Niclas Eriksson, Robin Jönsson |
Pilängshallen |
2014-10-18 15:30 |
131102016 |
Lund Memnon IBK - FBC Ystad |
3 - 6 |
Daniel Bedö, Hampe Gustavsson |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2014-10-19 16:00 |
131102017 |
IBS Svedala - Åkarps IBK |
3 - 2 |
Jens Staaf, Johan Holmåker |
Svedala Sporthall |
2015-01-31 16:00 |
131102020 |
IBK Finn - Lund - Tygelsjö IBF |
7 - 6 |
Mikael Björkqvist, Matti Rouhiainen |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2014-10-24 20:00 |
131102025 |
IBK Höllviken - Lomma FBC |
10 - 5 |
Petter Niklasson, Leon Fuchs |
Halörhallen |
2014-10-25 13:00 |
131102024 |
IBS Svedala - Tygelsjö IBF |
4 - 5 |
Peter Kellgren, Dennie Lind |
Svedala Sporthall |
2014-10-25 14:00 |
131102022 |
FBC Ystad - IBK Stanstad |
7 - 1 |
Viktor Lindén, Viktor Ekström |
Västervånghallen |
2014-10-26 16:00 |
131102023 |
Malmö IBF - IBK Finn - Lund |
8 - 4 |
Mikael Björkqvist, Matti Rouhiainen |
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2014-11-08 14:15 |
131102027 |
Lomma FBC - Åkarps IBK |
6 - 4 |
Viktor Ekström, Viktor Lindén |
Pilängshallen |
2014-11-08 16:00 |
131102028 |
IBK Finn - Lund - FBC Ystad |
3 - 3 |
Mikael Björkqvist, Matti Rouhiainen |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2014-11-09 16:20 |
131102029 |
IBK Stanstad - IBS Svedala |
2 - 5 |
Leon Fuchs, Petter Niklasson |
Bråhögshallen |
2014-11-09 17:00 |
131102026 |
Malmö IBF - Lund Memnon IBK |
9 - 3 |
Johan Holmåker, Jens Staaf |
Baltiska Hallen B |
2014-11-15 12:30 |
131102031 |
FBC Ystad - Lomma FBC |
11 - 3 |
Mikael Björkqvist, Matti Rouhiainen |
Västervånghallen |
2014-11-15 15:00 |
131102033 |
Tygelsjö IBF - IBK Höllviken |
6 - 4 |
Robin Jönsson, Niclas Eriksson |
Pilbäckshallen |
2014-11-15 16:00 |
131102035 |
Lund Memnon IBK - IBK Finn - Lund |
3 - 8 |
Kevin Prahl, Rickard Bjelk |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2014-11-16 19:00 |
131102032 |
Åkarps IBK - IBK Stanstad |
4 - 3 |
Robin Jönsson, Niclas Eriksson |
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
2014-11-21 20:30 |
131102036 |
IBK Höllviken - Malmö IBF |
8 - 6 |
Anders Lindberg, Dennie Lind |
Halörhallen |
2014-11-22 13:30 |
131102039 |
IBK Finn - Lund - IBS Svedala |
4 - 7 |
Matti Rouhiainen, Mikael Björkqvist |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2014-11-22 15:00 |
131102038 |
Tygelsjö IBF - Åkarps IBK |
8 - 4 |
Daniel Nordlöf, Wiktor Kentander |
Pilbäckshallen |
2014-11-22 16:00 |
131102040 |
Lomma FBC - Lund Memnon IBK |
7 - 7 |
Matti Rouhiainen, Mikael Björkqvist |
Pilängshallen |
2014-11-29 15:30 |
131102043 |
Lomma FBC - IBK Finn - Lund |
7 - 10 |
Andreas Jangenmo, Kevin Prahl |
Pilängshallen |
2014-11-29 16:00 |
131102042 |
Lund Memnon IBK - IBK Stanstad |
8 - 6 |
Jonas Karlsson, Rikard Ohlin |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2014-11-30 17:00 |
131102045 |
Malmö IBF - Tygelsjö IBF |
3 - 8 |
Rickard Bjelk, Mikael Björkqvist |
Baltiska Hallen B |
2014-12-11 20:30 |
131102044 |
IBK Höllviken - Åkarps IBK |
6 - 3 |
Hampe Gustavsson, Henrik Lundgren |
Halörhallen |
2014-12-05 19:00 |
131102048 |
IBK Stanstad - Lomma FBC |
2 - 5 |
Daniel Nordlöf, Wiktor Kentander |
Bråhögshallen |
2014-12-06 14:00 |
131102047 |
FBC Ystad - IBK Höllviken |
5 - 5 |
Erik Höst, Mats Ekblad-Thun |
Västervånghallen |
2014-12-06 16:00 |
131102046 |
IBS Svedala - Lund Memnon IBK |
7 - 4 |
Daniel Nordlöf, Wiktor Kentander |
Svedala Sporthall |
2014-12-07 19:00 |
131102050 |
Åkarps IBK - Malmö IBF |
2 - 8 |
Anders Lindberg, Henrik Lundgren |
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
2014-12-16 20:00 |
131102054 |
Malmö IBF - IBS Svedala |
11 - 5 |
Andreas Jangenmo, Kevin Prahl |
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2014-12-20 16:00 |
131102051 |
IBK Finn - Lund - IBK Stanstad |
8 - 8 |
Mats Ekblad-Thun, Erik Höst |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2014-12-21 15:30 |
131102053 |
Lund Memnon IBK - Tygelsjö IBF |
5 - 5 |
Leon Fuchs, Petter Niklasson |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2014-12-21 19:00 |
131102055 |
Åkarps IBK - FBC Ystad |
2 - 6 |
Erik Höst, Mats Ekblad-Thun |
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
2015-01-10 15:30 |
131102058 |
Lund Memnon IBK - IBK Höllviken |
2 - 10 |
Robin Jönsson, Niclas Eriksson |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2015-01-10 16:00 |
131102057 |
IBS Svedala - Lomma FBC |
8 - 5 |
Andreas Jangenmo, Kevin Prahl |
Svedala Sporthall |
2015-01-11 17:00 |
131102056 |
Malmö IBF - IBK Stanstad |
9 - 2 |
Magnus Dandanell, Dennie Lind |
Baltiska Hallen B |
2015-03-04 20:40 |
131102060 |
Tygelsjö IBF - FBC Ystad |
5 - 4 |
Lars Jönsson, William Storey |
Klagshamns Sporthall |
2015-01-16 20:30 |
131102064 |
IBK Höllviken - IBS Svedala |
8 - 1 |
Petter Niklasson, Leon Fuchs |
Halörhallen |
2015-01-17 14:00 |
131102062 |
FBC Ystad - Malmö IBF |
4 - 4 |
Magnus Dandanell, Dennie Lind |
Västervånghallen |
2015-01-17 14:00 |
131102063 |
Lomma FBC - Tygelsjö IBF |
3 - 7 |
Viktor Ekström, Rickard Bjelk |
Pilängshallen |
2015-01-18 19:00 |
131102061 |
Åkarps IBK - IBK Finn - Lund |
4 - 4 |
Anders Lindberg, Henrik Lundgren |
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
2015-01-23 19:00 |
131102066 |
IBK Stanstad - Tygelsjö IBF |
4 - 8 |
Leon Fuchs, Petter Niklasson |
Bråhögshallen |
2015-01-24 16:00 |
131102068 |
IBK Finn - Lund - IBK Höllviken |
7 - 4 |
Mikael Björkqvist, Matti Rouhiainen |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2015-01-25 15:30 |
131102067 |
Lund Memnon IBK - Åkarps IBK |
2 - 4 |
Andreas Jangenmo, Kevin Prahl |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2015-01-25 16:00 |
131102069 |
IBS Svedala - FBC Ystad |
3 - 3 |
Jesper Landén, Kevin Cardell |
Svedala Sporthall |
2014-10-18 15:00 |
131102075 |
Tygelsjö IBF - IBK Finn - Lund |
9 - 3 |
Petter Niklasson, Erik Höst |
Pilbäckshallen |
2015-01-30 20:30 |
131102074 |
IBK Höllviken - IBK Stanstad |
13 - 1 |
Matti Rouhiainen, Mikael Björkqvist |
Halörhallen |
2015-01-31 14:00 |
131102071 |
FBC Ystad - Lund Memnon IBK |
7 - 3 |
Mats Ekblad-Thun, Erik Höst |
Västervånghallen |
2015-02-01 17:00 |
131102073 |
Malmö IBF - Lomma FBC |
4 - 2 |
Rickard Bjelk, Viktor Ekström |
Baltiska Hallen B |
2015-02-01 19:00 |
131102072 |
Åkarps IBK - IBS Svedala |
6 - 4 |
Leon Fuchs, Petter Niklasson |
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
2015-02-06 19:30 |
131102077 |
IBK Stanstad - FBC Ystad |
3 - 6 |
Robin Jönsson, Niclas Eriksson |
Bråhögshallen |
2015-02-07 13:30 |
131102078 |
IBK Finn - Lund - Malmö IBF |
10 - 6 |
Per-Ivar Kullman, Mikael Bohman |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2015-02-07 15:00 |
131102079 |
Tygelsjö IBF - IBS Svedala |
6 - 11 |
Magnus Dandanell, Petter Niklasson |
Pilbäckshallen |
2015-03-21 15:00 |
131102080 |
Lomma FBC - IBK Höllviken |
6 - 6 |
Anders Lindberg, Henrik Lundgren |
Pilängshallen |
2015-02-14 14:00 |
131102083 |
FBC Ystad - IBK Finn - Lund |
5 - 2 |
Lars Jönsson, William Storey |
Västervånghallen |
2015-02-14 15:30 |
131102081 |
Lund Memnon IBK - Malmö IBF |
2 - 4 |
Rickard Bjelk, Kevin Prahl |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2015-02-15 13:00 |
131102084 |
IBS Svedala - IBK Stanstad |
7 - 9 |
Mats Ekblad-Thun, Erik Höst |
Svedala Sporthall |
2015-02-15 19:00 |
131102082 |
Åkarps IBK - Lomma FBC |
7 - 12 |
Hampe Gustavsson, Daniel Bedö |
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
2015-02-12 20:30 |
131102088 |
IBK Höllviken - Tygelsjö IBF |
7 - 7 |
Hampe Gustavsson, Daniel Bedö |
Halörhallen |
2015-02-21 14:00 |
131102086 |
Lomma FBC - FBC Ystad |
4 - 8 |
Lars Jönsson, William Storey |
Pilängshallen |
2015-02-21 14:00 |
131102087 |
IBK Stanstad - Åkarps IBK |
4 - 4 |
Mats Ekblad-Thun, Erik Höst |
Bråhögshallen |
2015-02-21 16:00 |
131102090 |
IBK Finn - Lund - Lund Memnon IBK |
5 - 4 |
Andreas Jangenmo, Kevin Prahl |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2015-02-28 15:30 |
131102095 |
Lund Memnon IBK - Lomma FBC |
1 - 3 |
Mikael Björkqvist, Matti Rouhiainen |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2015-03-01 13:00 |
131102094 |
IBS Svedala - IBK Finn - Lund |
4 - 6 |
Mikael Björkqvist, Matti Rouhiainen |
Svedala Sporthall |
2015-03-01 17:00 |
131102091 |
Malmö IBF - IBK Höllviken |
6 - 0 |
Andreas Jangenmo, Kevin Prahl |
Baltiska Hallen B |
2015-03-01 19:00 |
131102093 |
Åkarps IBK - Tygelsjö IBF |
3 - 3 |
Mårten Högblom, Jonas Pettersson |
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
2015-03-07 13:30 |
131102098 |
IBK Finn - Lund - Lomma FBC |
8 - 7 |
Mikael Björkqvist, Matti Rouhiainen |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2015-03-07 15:00 |
131102100 |
Tygelsjö IBF - Malmö IBF |
4 - 9 |
Rickard Bjelk, Magnus Dandanell |
Pilbäckshallen |
2015-03-08 12:45 |
131102097 |
IBK Stanstad - Lund Memnon IBK |
5 - 6 |
Anders Lindberg, Henrik Lundgren |
Bråhögshallen |
2015-03-08 19:00 |
131102099 |
Åkarps IBK - IBK Höllviken |
5 - 5 |
Andreas Jangenmo, Kevin Prahl |
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
2015-03-13 20:00 |
131102102 |
IBK Höllviken - FBC Ystad |
5 - 4 |
Rickard Bjelk, Viktor Ekström |
Halörhallen |
2015-03-14 15:30 |
131102101 |
Lund Memnon IBK - IBS Svedala |
4 - 4 |
Mikael Björkqvist, Matti Rouhiainen |
Tunahallen, Lund |
2015-03-14 15:30 |
131102103 |
Lomma FBC - IBK Stanstad |
9 - 5 |
Mårten Högblom, Jonas Pettersson |
Pilängshallen |
2015-03-15 17:00 |
131102105 |
Malmö IBF - Åkarps IBK |
7 - 2 |
Rickard Bjelk, Viktor Ekström |
Baltiska Hallen B |
2015-03-21 15:00 |
131102106 |
IBK Stanstad - IBK Finn - Lund |
5 - 9 |
Mikael Björkqvist, Matti Rouhiainen |
Bråhögshallen |
2015-03-21 15:00 |
131102108 |
Tygelsjö IBF - Lund Memnon IBK |
4 - 9 |
Mats Ekblad-Thun, Erik Höst |
Pilbäckshallen |
2015-03-21 15:00 |
131102109 |
IBS Svedala - Malmö IBF |
6 - 5 |
Rickard Bjelk, Kent Fagerberg |
Svedala Sporthall |
2015-03-21 15:00 |
131102110 |
FBC Ystad - Åkarps IBK |
15 - 1 |
Leon Fuchs, Kevin Prahl |
Västervånghallen |